Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1315 | PLHA Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / M10 | 0:03:16.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 1318 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / M10 | 0:03:22.9 | 0:00:06.6 | |
3 | diplom | 1317 | ZATLOUKAL Kryštof | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / M10 | 0:03:27.2 | 0:00:10.9 | |
4 | diplom | 1324 | BEŠTA Václav | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / M10 | 0:03:27.3 | 0:00:11.0 | |
5 | diplom | 1334 | JURÁNKOVÁ Heidi | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / W10 | 0:03:35.4 | 0:00:19.1 | |
6 | diplom | 1327 | KREJČÍ Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 5. / M10 | 0:03:41.0 | 0:00:24.7 | |
7 | diplom | 1354 | BAUER Matyáš | 2004 | SK Boží Dar | 6. / M10 | 0:03:41.4 | 0:00:25.1 | |
8 | diplom | 1333 | JURÁNEK Lukáš | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 7. / M10 | 0:03:45.2 | 0:00:28.9 | |
9 | diplom | 1312 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Gabriela | 2003 | Atletika Kadaň | 2. / W10 | 0:04:37.2 | 0:01:20.9 | |
10 | diplom | 1337 | TURČINOVÁ Anna | 2002 | Ski klub KV | 3. / W10 | 0:04:37.4 | 0:01:21.1 | |
11 | diplom | 1338 | ČEPIČKA Ladislav | 2003 | Ski klub KV | 8. / M10 | 0:04:39.7 | 0:01:23.4 | |
12 | diplom | 1367 | VINECKÁ Adéla | 2004 | Boží Dar | 4. / W10 | 0:04:51.1 | 0:01:34.8 | |
13 | diplom | 1364 | ČÁCHOVÁ Tereza | 2004 | SK Boží Dar | 5. / W10 | 0:04:54.8 | 0:01:38.5 | |
14 | diplom | 1356 | BAŠTOVÁ Julie | 2003 | MALÉ přílepy | 6. / W10 | 0:04:58.8 | 0:01:42.5 | |
15 | diplom | 1336 | TURČIN Jan | 2004 | Ski klub KV | 9. / M10 | 0:05:05.6 | 0:01:49.3 | |
16 | diplom | 1352 | VOPĚNKA Sebastian | 2003 | --- | 10. / M10 | 0:05:07.7 | 0:01:51.4 | |
17 | diplom | 1004 | ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub | 2004 | Zaječov | 11. / M10 | 0:05:17.2 | 0:02:00.9 | |
18 | diplom | 1359 | ČÁSLAVSKÝ David | 2004 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 12. / M10 | 0:05:17.6 | 0:02:01.3 | |
19 | diplom | 1328 | REJZEK Matěj | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 13. / M10 | 0:05:18.9 | 0:02:02.6 | |
20 | diplom | 1360 | ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 7. / W10 | 0:05:23.7 | 0:02:07.4 | |
21 | diplom | 1330 | HÖRHOLD Clara | 2002 | SSV Leipzig-Leutzsch | 8. / W10 | 0:05:27.3 | 0:02:11.0 | |
22 | diplom | 1339 | JIRKOVSKÝ Filip | 2003 | Ski klub KV | 14. / M10 | 0:05:31.7 | 0:02:15.4 | |
23 | diplom | 1311 | BARTOŠOVÁ Maruška | 2004 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 9. / W10 | 0:05:32.0 | 0:02:15.7 | |
24 | diplom | 1340 | TOŠOVSKÝ Filip | 2004 | Ski klub KV | 15. / M10 | 0:05:32.3 | 0:02:16.0 | |
25 | diplom | 1329 | DUCHKOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | Perštejn | 10. / W10 | 0:05:44.2 | 0:02:27.9 | |
26 | diplom | 1341 | TOŠOVSKÁ Vanesa | 2002 | Ski klub KV | 11. / W10 | 0:06:06.5 | 0:02:50.2 | |
27 | diplom | 987 | FRÜHAUF Ondřej | 2004 | Bílá podkova Hostivice | 16. / M10 | 0:06:09.5 | 0:02:53.2 | |
28 | diplom | 1353 | BAUEROVÁ Aneta | 2007 | SK Boží Dar | 12. / W10 | 0:06:45.7 | 0:03:29.4 | |
29 | diplom | 1358 | RÁDL Mikeš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 17. / M10 | 0:06:52.8 | 0:03:36.5 | |
30 | diplom | 974 | FRÜHAUF Matyáš | 2005 | --- | 18. / M10 | 0:07:07.2 | 0:03:50.9 | |
31 | diplom | 1302 | PODZIMEK Jan | 2004 | Team Bike Perštejn | 19. / M10 | 0:08:56.4 | 0:05:40.1 | |
32 | diplom | 1303 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Plavecká škola Betynka | 13. / W10 | 0:09:14.2 | 0:05:57.9 | |
33 | diplom | 1308 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirka | 2006 | Atletika Kadaň | 14. / W10 | 0:09:21.5 | 0:06:05.2 | |
34 | diplom | 1355 | HLAVÁČEK Štěpán | 2006 | --- | 20. / M10 | 0:14:15.5 | 0:10:59.2 | |
35 | diplom | 975 | FRÜHAUFOVÁ Julie | 2007 | Slovan K.V. | 15. / W10 | 0:16:22.6 | 0:13:06.3 | |
36 | diplom | 1361 | VERNER Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 21. / M10 | 0:17:00.0 | 0:13:43.7 | |
--- | 1342 | ODVODY Johana | 2002 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | . / W10 | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 1363 | FEJTOVÁ Veronika | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | . / W10 | DNS | --- |