Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Mezičas1 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 94 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Spotr Club Plzeň | 1. / M19-29 | 1:13:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:58:24.0 | 2 | |
2 | diplom | 257 | FRANC Jan | 1991 | VYSOKÁ PEC | 2. / M19-29 | 1:13:55.6 | 0:00:27.4 | 0:58:23.5 | 1 | |
3 | diplom | 173 | PROVOD Ladislav | 1968 | USK CS Plzeň | 1. / M40-49 | 1:14:15.3 | 0:00:47.1 | 0:58:25.0 | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 220 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 3. / M19-29 | 1:14:47.9 | 0:01:19.7 | 0:58:31.4 | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 228 | JAKUB Marshall | 1994 | Nové Město na Moravě | 1. / M17-18 | 1:16:11.2 | 0:02:43.0 | 0:59:18.8 | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 175 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Jablonec | 1. / M50-59 | 1:17:02.7 | 0:03:34.5 | 1:00:36.0 | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 55 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M19-29 | 1:18:07.6 | 0:04:39.4 | 1:00:45.1 | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 199 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 5. / M19-29 | 1:18:44.9 | 0:05:16.7 | 1:01:27.4 | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 157 | KÁLAL Tomáš | 1985 | Patria direct team | 6. / M19-29 | 1:19:32.2 | 0:06:04.0 | 1:02:38.9 | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 93 | ŠVEJNOHA Marek | 1994 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / M17-18 | 1:19:48.9 | 0:06:20.7 | 1:02:52.6 | 11 | |
11 | diplom | 231 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Český SKI klub Vysoké n/J. | 2. / M50-59 | 1:19:54.1 | 0:06:25.9 | 1:02:51.6 | 10 | |
12 | diplom | 313 | KUNZ Ronald | 1978 | SV Hartenstein | 1. / M30-39 | 1:20:08.2 | 0:06:40.0 | 1:02:54.2 | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 14 | BLASCHKE Martin | 1992 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 7. / M19-29 | 1:21:00.8 | 0:07:32.6 | 1:03:50.3 | 15 | |
14 | diplom | 277 | SÍMA Jan | 1970 | autopneu-servis.cz | 2. / M40-49 | 1:21:14.2 | 0:07:46.0 | 1:03:49.6 | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 216 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 3. / M50-59 | 1:21:28.4 | 0:08:00.2 | 1:03:48.9 | 13 | |
16 | diplom | 229 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | Redpoint Pearl Izumi | 4. / M50-59 | 1:22:42.5 | 0:09:14.3 | 1:04:34.6 | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 51 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1990 | OB Loko Beroun | 8. / M19-29 | 1:23:30.3 | 0:10:02.1 | 1:06:01.2 | 18 | |
18 | diplom | 284 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Golf club teplice | 2. / M30-39 | 1:24:14.3 | 0:10:46.1 | 1:05:34.0 | 17 | |
19 | diplom | 190 | KAMARYT Tomáš | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / M19-29 | 1:24:33.0 | 0:11:04.8 | 1:06:52.9 | 22 | |
20 | diplom | 37 | PUŠ Václav | 1982 | ELEVEN Footbike TEAM | 3. / M30-39 | 1:25:11.9 | 0:11:43.7 | 1:06:08.9 | 19 | |
21 | diplom | 88 | POKORNY Jiri | 1985 | Ekonom - Zizkovsky Tygri | 10. / M19-29 | 1:25:21.1 | 0:11:52.9 | 1:06:38.9 | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 751 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1957 | Sport Club Plzeň | 5. / M50-59 | 1:25:29.7 | 0:12:01.5 | 1:06:33.6 | 20 | |
23 | diplom | 100 | POKORNÝ Jan | 1988 | Sokol Stodůlky | 11. / M19-29 | 1:26:45.9 | 0:13:17.7 | 1:07:16.8 | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 46 | ŠIMEK Petr | 1984 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 12. / M19-29 | 1:27:32.8 | 0:14:04.6 | 1:07:56.9 | 25 | |
25 | diplom | 213 | VALTERA Matouš | 1993 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / M19-29 | 1:28:16.7 | 0:14:48.5 | 1:09:19.1 | 28 | |
26 | diplom | 56 | KAFKA Martin | 1980 | SPUKK | 4. / M30-39 | 1:28:46.4 | 0:15:18.2 | 1:08:21.6 | 26 | |
27 | diplom | 134 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / M30-39 | 1:28:58.7 | 0:15:30.5 | 1:07:49.2 | 24 | |
28 | diplom | 226 | PSCHEIDT Michal | 1974 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 6. / M30-39 | 1:29:12.2 | 0:15:44.0 | 1:09:05.2 | 27 | |
29 | diplom | 131 | NOVÁK Karel | 1994 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / M17-18 | 1:29:43.7 | 0:16:15.5 | 1:09:20.3 | 29 | |
30 | diplom | 183 | KOTYZA Michael | 1977 | USKCS Plzeň | 7. / M30-39 | 1:29:57.6 | 0:16:29.4 | 1:10:33.2 | 32 | |
31 | diplom | 317 | SCHWARZ Ernst | 1990 | RACE TEAM SCHWARZ | 14. / M19-29 | 1:30:07.7 | 0:16:39.5 | 1:10:30.0 | 30 | |
32 | diplom | 174 | MÜLLER Jörg | 1976 | CHEMNITZ | 8. / M30-39 | 1:30:37.2 | 0:17:09.0 | 1:11:05.4 | 33 | |
33 | diplom | 304 | HADRAVA Jiří | 1971 | PČR KŘP Karlovarského kraje | 3. / M40-49 | 1:30:52.2 | 0:17:24.0 | 1:11:14.0 | 34 | |
34 | diplom | 287 | ONTKO Petr | 1968 | Team Bike Březová | 4. / M40-49 | 1:31:24.7 | 0:17:56.5 | 1:10:31.4 | 31 | |
35 | diplom | 265 | ŠULC Ladislav | 1985 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 15. / M19-29 | 1:31:52.4 | 0:18:24.2 | 1:11:14.8 | 35 | |
36 | diplom | 212 | MÜLLER Michael | 1984 | Bike- und Skiteam Breitenbrunn | 16. / M19-29 | 1:32:31.1 | 0:19:02.9 | 1:11:47.6 | 36 | |
37 | diplom | 47 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři - EKONOM Praha | 9. / M30-39 | 1:32:40.1 | 0:19:11.9 | 1:12:50.1 | 39 | |
38 | diplom | 54 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 10. / M30-39 | 1:32:40.1 | 0:19:11.9 | 1:12:50.7 | 40 | |
39 | diplom | 142 | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav | 1995 | ČZU | 4. / M17-18 | 1:32:45.4 | 0:19:17.2 | 1:12:47.4 | 37 | |
40 | diplom | 164 | RUDOLF Jan | 1971 | FEL Praha | 5. / M40-49 | 1:33:02.6 | 0:19:34.4 | 1:12:59.3 | 42 | |
41 | diplom | 165 | KAVKA Tomáš | 1953 | Starý Plzenec | 6. / M50-59 | 1:33:43.4 | 0:20:15.2 | 1:12:48.9 | 38 | |
42 | diplom | 28 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | SKI Nordic Mar. Lázně | 7. / M50-59 | 1:33:46.8 | 0:20:18.6 | 1:13:27.4 | 43 | |
43 | diplom | 312 | EISSMANN Jörg | 1970 | ELEKTRO - Blitz | 6. / M40-49 | 1:33:58.8 | 0:20:30.6 | 1:12:58.8 | 41 | |
44 | diplom | 247 | KALITA Lukáš | 1994 | KL Sport Most | 5. / M17-18 | 1:36:12.0 | 0:22:43.8 | 1:14:57.4 | 44 | |
45 | diplom | 136 | SEHMISCH Thomas | 1970 | SV Erzgebirgssparkasse | 7. / M40-49 | 1:37:29.9 | 0:24:01.7 | 1:15:33.1 | 46 | |
46 | diplom | 289 | CHOCHOLOUŠ Vít | 1964 | --- | 8. / M40-49 | 1:37:53.4 | 0:24:25.2 | 1:15:34.1 | 47 | |
47 | diplom | 177 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | Alpin Club Plzeň | 17. / M19-29 | 1:39:47.2 | 0:26:19.0 | 1:15:32.1 | 45 | |
48 | diplom | 63 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1965 | KPC Praha | 9. / M40-49 | 1:40:28.9 | 0:27:00.7 | 1:18:03.0 | 49 | |
49 | diplom | 66 | VLK Pavel | 1970 | KPC Praha | 10. / M40-49 | 1:40:59.7 | 0:27:31.5 | 1:18:05.8 | 50 | |
50 | diplom | 52 | VLK Ladislav | 1967 | KPC Praha | 11. / M40-49 | 1:42:10.5 | 0:28:42.3 | 1:20:06.4 | 54 | |
51 | diplom | 48 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM-Olymp Praha | 12. / M40-49 | 1:42:20.2 | 0:28:52.0 | 1:18:29.5 | 52 | |
52 | diplom | 92 | JEŽOWICZ Roman | 1980 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 11. / M30-39 | 1:42:57.2 | 0:29:29.0 | 1:18:24.9 | 51 | |
53 | diplom | 158 | POLÁKOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | PRAHA 9 | 18. / M19-29 | 1:43:15.5 | 0:29:47.3 | 1:20:18.3 | 55 | |
54 | diplom | 303 | KUBEC Zdeněk | 1954 | TJ Ústí nad Labem | 8. / M50-59 | 1:43:43.3 | 0:30:15.1 | 1:20:28.1 | 56 | |
55 | diplom | 32 | KAFKA Jan | 1950 | Team Bike Perštejn | 1. / M60+ | 1:44:15.4 | 0:30:47.2 | 1:20:29.2 | 57 | |
56 | diplom | 288 | SEDLÁČEK Ladislav | 1980 | PRAHA | 12. / M30-39 | 1:44:31.9 | 0:31:03.7 | 1:16:24.4 | 48 | |
57 | diplom | 283 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | POSTIŽKY | 13. / M30-39 | 1:44:59.2 | 0:31:31.0 | 1:19:48.6 | 53 | |
58 | diplom | 188 | MENDE Heinz | 1952 | SV Solidaritaet Ismaning | 2. / M60+ | 1:46:51.7 | 0:33:23.5 | 1:22:54.2 | 60 | |
59 | diplom | 248 | JANDURA František | 1994 | KL Sport Most | 6. / M17-18 | 1:47:41.6 | 0:34:13.4 | 1:21:26.7 | 58 | |
60 | diplom | 286 | TOMS Jiří | 1959 | Team Bike Březová | 9. / M50-59 | 1:49:51.9 | 0:36:23.7 | --- | --- | |
61 | diplom | 84 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 13. / M40-49 | 1:50:17.1 | 0:36:48.9 | 1:23:48.8 | 61 | |
62 | diplom | 17 | VOPĚNKA Martin | 1963 | KPC Praha | 14. / M40-49 | 1:50:33.3 | 0:37:05.1 | 1:22:53.3 | 59 | |
63 | diplom | 236 | BLEIDORN Stefan | 1968 | Treptower SV Berlin | 15. / M40-49 | 1:51:39.2 | 0:38:11.0 | 1:26:33.9 | 65 | |
64 | diplom | 151 | ELIÁŠ Radek | 1971 | Tri klub Příbram | 16. / M40-49 | 1:53:14.8 | 0:39:46.6 | 1:27:20.7 | 66 | |
65 | diplom | 266 | LITOCHLEB Richard | 1985 | DĚČÍN | 19. / M19-29 | 1:53:27.4 | 0:39:59.2 | 1:28:24.1 | 68 | |
66 | diplom | 89 | PUCHERNA Petr | 1980 | ČZU Praha | 14. / M30-39 | 1:53:56.3 | 0:40:28.1 | 1:24:22.2 | 62 | |
67 | diplom | 170 | HLŮŽEK Jiří | 1965 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 17. / M40-49 | 1:54:05.3 | 0:40:37.1 | 1:24:53.1 | 63 | |
68 | diplom | 11 | ZIMOLA Pavel | 1963 | Slivenec | 18. / M40-49 | 1:54:58.7 | 0:41:30.5 | 1:28:42.0 | 69 | |
69 | diplom | 300 | DVOŘÁK Miloš | 1973 | Cyklo Team Ostrov | 15. / M30-39 | 1:56:09.9 | 0:42:41.7 | 1:25:32.7 | 64 | |
70 | diplom | 153 | ŠTAMPACH Čestmír | 1955 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 10. / M50-59 | 1:57:02.7 | 0:43:34.5 | 1:27:51.1 | 67 | |
71 | diplom | 34 | VODIČKA Petr | 1963 | Skinordic Mar.Lázně | 19. / M40-49 | 1:58:55.9 | 0:45:27.7 | 1:30:07.7 | 71 | |
72 | diplom | 184 | ZDOBINSKÝ Dalibor | 1978 | PRAHA | 16. / M30-39 | 1:59:36.7 | 0:46:08.5 | 1:30:18.0 | 72 | |
73 | diplom | 137 | ŠNAJDR Vladimír | 1942 | KV Mělník | 3. / M60+ | 2:00:06.8 | 0:46:38.6 | 1:31:28.8 | 73 | |
74 | diplom | 306 | JOZA Miroslav | 1973 | Sportklub Sky Invest | 17. / M30-39 | 2:00:43.7 | 0:47:15.5 | 1:29:02.7 | 70 | |
75 | diplom | 270 | HLŮŽEK Radim | 1992 | SYMBIO+ cycling | 20. / M19-29 | 2:05:27.7 | 0:51:59.5 | 1:33:01.2 | 74 | |
76 | diplom | 29 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | ŽATEC | 18. / M30-39 | 2:07:03.9 | 0:53:35.7 | 1:36:49.4 | 77 | |
77 | diplom | 285 | FISCHER Petr | 1977 | VÍTKOVICE | 19. / M30-39 | 2:07:33.9 | 0:54:05.7 | 1:36:05.5 | 75 | |
78 | diplom | 146 | ŠLÉGL Marek | 1977 | PRAHA 4 | 20. / M30-39 | 2:09:09.6 | 0:55:41.4 | 1:36:22.1 | 76 | |
79 | diplom | 185 | JUNGMANN Petr | 1966 | TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary | 20. / M40-49 | 2:10:24.8 | 0:56:56.6 | 1:38:01.6 | 78 | |
80 | diplom | 307 | ACHENBORN Bern | 1944 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / M60+ | 2:12:42.4 | 0:59:14.2 | 1:39:19.9 | 79 | |
81 | diplom | 239 | FISCHER Ctirad | 1964 | BRNO | 21. / M40-49 | 2:14:48.5 | 1:01:20.3 | 1:41:25.1 | 81 | |
82 | diplom | 252 | GREGOR Petr | 1976 | LITOMĚŘICE | 21. / M30-39 | 2:16:31.6 | 1:03:03.4 | 1:40:40.2 | 80 | |
83 | diplom | 301 | EBELL Jan | 1964 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 22. / M40-49 | 2:19:11.5 | 1:05:43.3 | 1:47:08.1 | 83 | |
84 | diplom | 110 | FEJT Jaromír | 1975 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 22. / M30-39 | 2:20:03.7 | 1:06:35.5 | 1:45:56.8 | 82 | |
85 | diplom | 200 | HOLUB Martin | 1977 | -- | 23. / M30-39 | 2:22:50.1 | 1:09:21.9 | 1:49:14.6 | 85 | |
86 | diplom | 10 | KŘÍŽ Miloš | 1964 | LOUNY | 23. / M40-49 | 2:23:54.2 | 1:10:26.0 | 1:47:31.3 | 84 | |
87 | diplom | 108 | MAREŠ Martin | 1963 | ZRUČ - SENEC | 24. / M40-49 | 2:24:07.1 | 1:10:38.9 | 1:50:57.7 | 86 | |
88 | diplom | 152 | ZICH Roman | 1966 | JIRKOV | 25. / M40-49 | 2:27:35.8 | 1:14:07.6 | 1:52:05.8 | 87 | |
89 | diplom | 222 | FREY Jaromír | 1941 | Jiskra Nejdek | 5. / M60+ | 2:31:09.3 | 1:17:41.1 | 1:53:22.4 | 88 | |
90 | diplom | 138 | NOVÝ Miroslav | 1978 | Kalibra | 24. / M30-39 | 3:52:39.6 | 2:39:11.4 | 2:49:46.8 | 89 | |
--- | 1 | PECKL Martin | 1977 | MNÍŠEK POD BRDY | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 12 | ČEŠNER Vladimír | 1958 | Odolena Voda | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 113 | VOPĚNKA Jonathan | 1994 | PRAHA 6 | . / M17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 135 | ANDREJKIV Pavel | 1972 | Kalibra | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 155 | NIEWIAK Martin | 1988 | NEJDEK | . / M19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 166 | KUBÍČEK Jan | 1980 | Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 179 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 203 | DIETZEL Alexander | 1969 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 234 | BURIAN Jan | 1995 | DRNOVICE | . / M17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 261 | SOCHA Pavel | 1975 | PRAHA 9 | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |