Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | JANOŠEC Miroslav | 1987 | Rossignol Racing Team | 1. / M40 | 2:22:15.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 21 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Fenix Jeseník | 2. / M40 | 2:23:52.1 | 0:01:36.8 | |
3 | 2 | KYNCL Tomáš | 1989 | Rossignol Racing Team | 3. / M40 | 2:24:10.9 | 0:01:55.6 | |
4 | 35 | HORÁLEK Radek | 1990 | Atomic Nordic team | 4. / M40 | 2:26:50.5 | 0:04:35.2 | |
5 | 5 | MIKUŠ Martin | 1982 | Atomic Nordic team | 5. / M40 | 2:31:34.8 | 0:09:19.5 | |
6 | 4 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol Racing Team | 6. / M40 | 2:33:16.3 | 0:11:01.0 | |
7 | 10 | MELŠA Zdeněk | 1982 | FORTEX SKI | 7. / M40 | 2:35:35.0 | 0:13:19.7 | |
8 | 238 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Živkovský Tygři | 8. / M40 | 2:39:13.7 | 0:16:58.4 | |
9 | 12 | NAVRÁTIL Ondřej | 1981 | Sokol Vsetín | 9. / M40 | 2:40:53.8 | 0:18:38.5 | |
10 | 9 | SRNSKÝ Radim | 1989 | ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou | 10. / M40 | 2:41:31.5 | 0:19:16.2 | |
11 | 31 | VALENTA Tomáš | 1976 | Pardubice | 11. / M40 | 2:43:05.9 | 0:20:50.6 | |
12 | 42 | KOLÍN Jan | 1977 | VSK Humanita/OK Jilemnice | 12. / M40 | 2:43:14.4 | 0:20:59.1 | |
13 | 14 | PLECHÁČ Pavel | 1970 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / M50 | 2:43:48.0 | 0:21:32.7 | |
14 | 28 | JANATA Karel | 1992 | HSK Benecko | 13. / M40 | 2:46:30.5 | 0:24:15.2 | |
15 | 41 | STADTHERR Jaroslav | 1979 | Ski Trab Mára | 14. / M40 | 2:47:03.8 | 0:24:48.5 | |
16 | 16 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M50 | 2:47:31.1 | 0:25:15.8 | |
17 | 13 | NESVADBA Petr | 1986 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 15. / M40 | 2:47:57.1 | 0:25:41.8 | |
18 | 285 | PELA Zbyněk | 1973 | Ski PAX Horní Maxov | 16. / M40 | 2:48:18.0 | 0:26:02.7 | |
19 | 43 | KŘOUSTEK Martin | 1978 | Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou | 17. / M40 | 2:48:34.2 | 0:26:18.9 | |
20 | 26 | MACAJ Jan | 1980 | TJ Sokol Ruprechtice | 18. / M40 | 2:48:39.0 | 0:26:23.7 | |
21 | 11 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Jablonec | 1. / M60 | 2:50:10.2 | 0:27:54.9 | |
22 | 107 | POLÁŠEK Petr | 1989 | HO ALPIN 4 | 19. / M40 | 2:50:25.2 | 0:28:09.9 | |
23 | 38 | DUCHÁČ Michal | 1968 | BKL Machov | 3. / M50 | 2:50:34.8 | 0:28:19.5 | |
24 | 267 | LINHART Radek | 1976 | TJ ČZU | 20. / M40 | 2:51:11.1 | 0:28:55.8 | |
25 | 218 | CEJPEK Jan | 1986 | Jihlava | 21. / M40 | 2:51:37.9 | 0:29:22.6 | |
26 | 8 | PALAS Jan | 1985 | Pally ProRacing Team | 22. / M40 | 2:51:44.8 | 0:29:29.5 | |
27 | 19 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš | 1974 | Ski Trab Mára | 23. / M40 | 2:53:05.4 | 0:30:50.1 | |
28 | 25 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / Z40 | 2:53:11.2 | 0:30:55.9 | |
29 | 159 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov | 24. / M40 | 2:53:40.3 | 0:31:25.0 | |
30 | 50 | PECKA Jan | 1968 | Výlet Liberec | 4. / M50 | 2:54:31.5 | 0:32:16.2 | |
31 | 6 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor.Krumlov | 25. / M40 | 2:55:54.8 | 0:33:39.5 | |
32 | 18 | MRÁZEK Jan | 1981 | Beermental | 26. / M40 | 2:56:07.8 | 0:33:52.5 | |
33 | 24 | BÍCOVÁ Karolína | 1978 | Salomon Nordic team | 2. / Z40 | 2:56:28.7 | 0:34:13.4 | |
34 | 274 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Golf Club Teplice | 27. / M40 | 2:56:39.2 | 0:34:23.9 | |
35 | 151 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | TJ Roprachtice | 28. / M40 | 2:56:46.1 | 0:34:30.8 | |
36 | 49 | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | Ski klub Šumava | 5. / M50 | 2:57:17.8 | 0:35:02.5 | |
37 | 29 | ZELENKA Petr | 1968 | Roprachtice | 6. / M50 | 2:57:46.1 | 0:35:30.8 | |
38 | 20 | LUŠTICKÝ Martin | 1987 | UK FTVS | 29. / M40 | 2:57:47.8 | 0:35:32.5 | |
39 | 17 | JAKUBIČKA Tomáš | 1984 | Ski Trab Mára | 30. / M40 | 2:58:08.1 | 0:35:52.8 | |
40 | 280 | JÁRST Zbyšek | 1974 | Energy team | 31. / M40 | 2:58:12.3 | 0:35:57.0 | |
41 | 36 | HORNYCH Vena | 1978 | --- | 32. / M40 | 2:59:21.1 | 0:37:05.8 | |
42 | 44 | HOVORKA Jan | 1979 | Štika a Drak eXtreme team | 33. / M40 | 2:59:30.4 | 0:37:15.1 | |
43 | 32 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 34. / M40 | 2:59:55.9 | 0:37:40.6 | |
44 | 27 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | FEL Praha | 7. / M50 | 3:00:34.2 | 0:38:18.9 | |
45 | 144 | EHL Petr | 1978 | HO Komorní výtah LB | 35. / M40 | 3:00:39.6 | 0:38:24.3 | |
46 | 33 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři (Ekonom Praha) | 36. / M40 | 3:00:43.3 | 0:38:28.0 | |
47 | 275 | KAFKA Martin | 1980 | Spunk Liberec | 37. / M40 | 3:01:29.5 | 0:39:14.2 | |
48 | 34 | VÁCLAVEK Tomáš | 1958 | SKIOB Šternberk | 2. / M60 | 3:01:39.5 | 0:39:24.2 | |
49 | 176 | SCHLECHTER Voyta | 1982 | Zizkovsky tygri - PST | 38. / M40 | 3:02:11.3 | 0:39:56.0 | |
50 | 215 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1990 | --- | 39. / M40 | 3:02:15.4 | 0:40:00.1 | |
51 | 48 | STRÁNSKÝ Martin | 1968 | --- | 8. / M50 | 3:02:43.1 | 0:40:27.8 | |
52 | 23 | PROKŮPEK Aleš | 1966 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 9. / M50 | 3:02:43.5 | 0:40:28.2 | |
53 | 37 | SEEMAN Pavel | 1966 | Lékařský Triatlon Klub Praha | 10. / M50 | 3:02:44.3 | 0:40:29.0 | |
54 | 137 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou | 3. / M60 | 3:02:46.3 | 0:40:31.0 | |
55 | 39 | VÁŇA Jiří | 1983 | Červené Pečky | 40. / M40 | 3:02:48.5 | 0:40:33.2 | |
56 | 40 | ČESENEK Zbyšek | 1968 | Jasný Sokol | 11. / M50 | 3:02:56.1 | 0:40:40.8 | |
57 | 168 | POLAN Lukáš | 1988 | Spartak Praha 4 | 41. / M40 | 3:03:19.4 | 0:41:04.1 | |
58 | 279 | KAI-UWE Lehnung | 1968 | SEBNITZER R.V. 1897 e.V. | 12. / M50 | 3:03:32.9 | 0:41:17.6 | |
59 | 7 | ŠVÁBEK Karel | 1965 | Ski Trab Mára team | 13. / M50 | 3:03:36.1 | 0:41:20.8 | |
60 | 232 | VESELÝ Jan | 1965 | ČZU Praha | 14. / M50 | 3:04:29.1 | 0:42:13.8 | |
61 | 80 | PETROU Jan | 1964 | Ski Velešín | 15. / M50 | 3:05:25.8 | 0:43:10.5 | |
62 | 251 | HOMOLKA Pavel | 1973 | --- | 42. / M40 | 3:05:59.0 | 0:43:43.7 | |
63 | 85 | DVOŘÁK František | 1979 | SKI Zoufalci | 43. / M40 | 3:06:03.3 | 0:43:48.0 | |
64 | 87 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | Cyklofit Liberec | 16. / M50 | 3:06:50.3 | 0:44:35.0 | |
65 | 214 | TOMEČEK Václav | 1962 | --- | 17. / M50 | 3:06:59.8 | 0:44:44.5 | |
66 | 208 | KOCUM Miroslav | 1945 | Loko Liberec | 1. / M70 | 3:07:44.5 | 0:45:29.2 | |
67 | 94 | KLINGER Pavel | 1964 | --- | 18. / M50 | 3:09:18.6 | 0:47:03.3 | |
68 | 22 | KOŽNAR Aleš | 1966 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 19. / M50 | 3:09:30.6 | 0:47:15.3 | |
69 | 45 | KOUCKÝ Roman | 1963 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 20. / M50 | 3:10:18.4 | 0:48:03.1 | |
70 | 153 | ADOLF Boris | 1965 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21. / M50 | 3:10:34.8 | 0:48:19.5 | |
71 | 110 | PRAVDA Ivo | 1964 | Loko Teplice | 22. / M50 | 3:12:40.8 | 0:50:25.5 | |
72 | 140 | MRÁZEK Jiří | 1979 | Kotlářka | 44. / M40 | 3:13:04.1 | 0:50:48.8 | |
73 | 83 | GREGAR Martin | 1978 | Patria Direct Open Team | 45. / M40 | 3:13:36.1 | 0:51:20.8 | |
74 | 184 | HAVLÍČEK Tomáš | 1983 | SK AXÍOM OrBiTt Žďár nad Sázavou | 46. / M40 | 3:14:03.3 | 0:51:48.0 | |
75 | 51 | DVOŘÁK Martin | 1960 | SK DNF | 4. / M60 | 3:14:09.3 | 0:51:54.0 | |
76 | 171 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | Sport Klub Kolis M.K. | 47. / M40 | 3:14:09.3 | 0:51:54.0 | |
77 | 245 | HONZÍK Tomáš | 1970 | Slavia Liberc Orienteering | 23. / M50 | 3:15:20.8 | 0:53:05.5 | |
78 | 167 | JIROUŠ Zbyněk | 1960 | TJ Poniklá | 5. / M60 | 3:15:38.0 | 0:53:22.7 | |
79 | 161 | KARÁSEK Vojtěch | 1985 | Studenec | 48. / M40 | 3:16:18.7 | 0:54:03.4 | |
80 | 105 | ŠORM Ivo | 1987 | UK FTVS | 49. / M40 | 3:16:21.3 | 0:54:06.0 | |
81 | 271 | HAVELKA Rostislav | 1977 | INDC | 50. / M40 | 3:16:26.4 | 0:54:11.1 | |
82 | 220 | TKÁČIKOVÁ Radka | 1969 | HO LOKO Liberec | 1. / Z50 | 3:16:39.1 | 0:54:23.8 | |
83 | 125 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 1967 | SK Los Lobos | 24. / M50 | 3:16:48.5 | 0:54:33.2 | |
84 | 30 | JANOŠEC Michal | 1989 | Nové Město na Moravě | 51. / M40 | 3:18:25.7 | 0:56:10.4 | |
85 | 247 | PAVLÍK Josef | 1979 | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | 52. / M40 | 3:18:53.8 | 0:56:38.5 | |
86 | 170 | MODLITBA Jan | 1969 | H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov | 25. / M50 | 3:19:04.3 | 0:56:49.0 | |
87 | 259 | MIZERA Ladislav | 1947 | Liberec | 2. / M70 | 3:19:29.5 | 0:57:14.2 | |
88 | 198 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1964 | Skaut Mustang Liberec | 26. / M50 | 3:19:41.0 | 0:57:25.7 | |
89 | 100 | RAKONCAJ Lukáš | 1974 | Sir Joseph Team | 53. / M40 | 3:19:46.3 | 0:57:31.0 | |
90 | 221 | KŘOUSTEK Karel | 1948 | SKI Skuhrov | 3. / M70 | 3:20:44.8 | 0:58:29.5 | |
91 | 263 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha 3 | 27. / M50 | 3:21:24.1 | 0:59:08.8 | |
92 | 213 | TOMEČEK Karel | 1983 | --- | 54. / M40 | 3:21:36.2 | 0:59:20.9 | |
93 | 79 | RULÍŠEK Lubomír | 1972 | VSK Přírodní vědy Pr | 55. / M40 | 3:22:33.3 | 1:00:18.0 | |
94 | 249 | JAKUBIČKA Tomáš | 1958 | Sokol Železný Brod | 6. / M60 | 3:22:35.5 | 1:00:20.2 | |
95 | 180 | KNAPP Matouš | 1993 | SK Kotlářka | 56. / M40 | 3:22:57.2 | 1:00:41.9 | |
96 | 111 | VITEŠNÍK Adam | 1983 | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | 57. / M40 | 3:24:37.6 | 1:02:22.3 | |
97 | 187 | HARAŠTA Tomáš | 1983 | Klub extrémních běžkařů | 58. / M40 | 3:24:53.0 | 1:02:37.7 | |
98 | 134 | ZAJÍC Jakub | 1973 | Ski Trab Mára | 59. / M40 | 3:26:08.8 | 1:03:53.5 | |
99 | 272 | JIRAN Petr | 1986 | SkiTrab Mára Team | 60. / M40 | 3:26:24.6 | 1:04:09.3 | |
100 | 118 | SEVERÝN Otto | 1974 | --- | 61. / M40 | 3:26:32.6 | 1:04:17.3 |