Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :24.7.2021 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo #
1 5310 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel CZE 2014 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:13.9 0:00:00.0 03:11.1 [2] 2
2 5110 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:28.2 0:00:14.3 03:11.5 [3] 3
3 5117 athlete detail SÁZAVSKÝ Adam CZE 2014 VELOSPORT Domažlice 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:33.9 0:00:19.9 03:13.6 [4] 4
4 5147 athlete detail BARTÍKOVÁ Hanna CZE 2014 --- 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:34.5 0:00:20.5 03:15.3 [5] 5
5 5120 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Ema CZE 2014 MS Bike Academy Racing 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:37.5 0:00:23.6 03:21.7 [7] 7
6 5112 athlete detail ŠKOPEK Martin CZE 2014 Author team Stupno 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:52.1 0:00:38.2 03:25.1 [9] 9
7 5160 athlete detail JEDLÍK Tomáš CZE 2015 MS Bike Academy Racing 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:53.1 0:00:39.2 03:28.2 [11] 11
8 5122 athlete detail TOBRMAN Tadeáš CZE 2014 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:55.9 0:00:42.0 03:28.1 [10] 10
9 5102 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:56.5 0:00:42.5 03:17.2 [6] 6
10 5197 athlete detail PETR Mattias CZE 2014 Author team Stupno 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:59.4 0:00:45.4 03:24.1 [8] 8
11 5101 athlete detail MAREČEK Oliver CZE 2014 Kovo Praha 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:19.4 0:01:05.5 03:10.4 [1] 1
12 5096 athlete detail NEVOSAD Adam CZE 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:21.6 0:01:07.7 03:42.6 [14] 14
13 5123 athlete detail ŠMÍDOVÁ Stella CZE 2015 GHOST Junior team 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:30.2 0:01:16.3 03:40.7 [13] 13
14 5161 athlete detail ŠPERLOVÁ Terezka CZE 2014 --- 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:31.2 0:01:17.3 03:43.2 [15] 15
15 5145 athlete detail HRDINKA Robin CZE 2015 RIDEKO bike shop 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:32.9 0:01:18.9 03:40.1 [12] 12
16 5261 athlete detail ŠMÍD Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:33.6 0:01:19.7 03:49.6 [17] 17
17 5144 athlete detail FÁRA Fabián CZE 2014 --- 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:34.4 0:01:20.4 03:48.6 [16] 16
18 5321 athlete detail MAŠEK Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:42.1 0:01:28.2 03:53.6 [18] 18
19 5293 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Vojtěch CZE 2014 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:43.1 0:01:29.2 04:05.9 [20] 20
20 5179 athlete detail ŠILHÁN Vlastimil CZE 2014 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:50.4 0:01:36.5 04:01.4 [19] 19
21 5246 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:53.6 0:01:39.7 04:07.1 [21] 21
22 5163 athlete detail HELEBRANT Tomáš CZE 2014 Dobříš 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:02.4 0:01:48.4 04:17.9 [23] 23
23 5326 athlete detail ROUTA Jakub CZE 2014 --- 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:13.9 0:01:59.9 04:25.9 [28] 28
24 5339 athlete detail KOŠŤÁLEK Antonín CZE 2015 --- 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:17.1 0:02:03.2 04:14.6 [22] 22
25 5251 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Matěj CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:19.6 0:02:05.7 04:23.9 [26] 26
26 5322 athlete detail HOLAS Jindřich CZE 2014 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:20.1 0:02:06.2 04:25.1 [27] 27
27 5210 athlete detail ČAPKOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:29.5 0:02:15.5 04:22.7 [25] 25
28 5282 athlete detail OZAŇÁK Ondřej CZE 2014 --- 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:50.4 0:02:36.4 04:34.9 [29] 29
29 5349 athlete detail MAŘÍK Adam CZE 2014 --- 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:51.1 0:02:37.2 04:36.4 [31] 31
30 5173 athlete detail GRUBER Tobiáš CZE 2015 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:51.6 0:02:37.7 04:41.1 [33] 33
31 5341 athlete detail VYDRA Michal CZE 2014 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:54.1 0:02:40.2 04:40.6 [32] 32
32 5168 athlete detail JAROŠ Adam CZE 2015 SK POLAR 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:57.1 0:02:43.2 04:50.1 [38] 38
33 5165 athlete detail SMETANA Josef CZE 2014 ELEVEN HEAD Cyklolive 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:02.4 0:02:48.4 05:05.4 [42] 42
34 5268 athlete detail TOMČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2014 IRON STARS Beroun 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:05.7 0:02:51.8 04:20.5 [24] 24
35 5308 athlete detail HALOUZKA Ondřej CZE 2014 --- 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:09.6 0:02:55.7 04:47.1 [36] 36
36 5235 athlete detail HAUEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2015 Bike klub Město Touškov 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:11.7 0:02:57.8 04:51.7 [39] 39
37 5196 athlete detail BEJŠOVEC Matěj CZE 2015 --- 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:18.1 0:03:04.2 04:42.9 [34] 34
38 5223 athlete detail BUTALA Lukáš CZE 2014 Veloakademie Kladno 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:22.1 0:03:08.2 04:44.4 [35] 35
39 5229 athlete detail ANTONŮ Amálie CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:23.2 0:03:09.3 04:35.7 [30] 30
40 5292 athlete detail DROZD Matěj CZE 2015 --- 30. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:27.9 0:03:13.9 05:02.1 [40] 40
41 5338 athlete detail STEHLÍK Pavel CZE 2015 Plzen 31. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:47.6 0:03:33.7 05:09.1 [43] 43
42 5305 athlete detail ŠTROBL Hugo CZE 2015 --- 32. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:49.1 0:03:35.2 05:15.9 [45] 45
43 5228 athlete detail LENZ Viktoria CZE 2015 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:50.0 0:03:36.0 04:49.0 [37] 37
44 5218 athlete detail FILIP Hesol CZE 2015 --- 33. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:59.9 0:03:45.9 05:14.2 [44] 44
45 5175 athlete detail BÁRTA Vítek CZE 2015 --- 34. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:13.6 0:03:59.7 05:28.4 [49] 49
46 5248 athlete detail NOVÁK Matouš CZE 2015 --- 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:28.6 0:04:14.7 05:22.9 [47] 47
46 5281 athlete detail CHRASTNÝ Tomáš CZE 2014 --- 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:28.6 0:04:14.7 05:04.4 [41] 41
48 5207 athlete detail SMYČKA Bohumil CZE 2015 --- 37. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:35.1 0:04:21.2 05:27.1 [48] 48
49 5239 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:40.2 0:04:26.3 05:30.5 [50] 50
50 5311 athlete detail SUCHÁ Klára CZE 2015 AVS KV 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:51.2 0:04:37.3 05:48.7 [55] 55
51 5265 athlete detail VALENTOVÁ Eliška CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:59.0 0:04:45.0 05:31.7 [51] 51
52 5200 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Josefína CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:00.5 0:04:46.5 05:37.5 [54] 54
53 5269 athlete detail ŠEBELOVÁ Alice CZE 2014 66 Sixty six team 16. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:06.2 0:04:52.3 05:33.7 [52] 52
54 5275 athlete detail KRAMÁŘ Šimon CZE 2014 --- 38. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:09.1 0:04:55.2 05:21.6 [46] 46
55 5333 athlete detail ROLC Prokop CZE 2014 --- 39. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:09.8 0:04:55.9 06:10.4 [59] 59
56 5316 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Tereza CZE 2015 --- 17. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:17.4 0:05:03.5 05:35.0 [53] 53
57 5295 athlete detail KUBRYCHT Petr miloš CZE 2015 --- 40. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:45.6 0:05:31.7 06:00.6 [56] 56
58 5131 athlete detail GAHEROVA Nikol CZE 2015 --- 18. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:56.4 0:05:42.5 06:25.7 [62] 62
59 5347 athlete detail ČTRNÁCTÝ Václav CZE 2014 --- 41. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:02.1 0:05:48.2 06:08.9 [58] 58
60 5336 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Linda CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:07.7 0:05:53.8 06:06.0 [57] 57
61 5329 athlete detail FIŠER Štěpán CZE 2015 --- 42. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:14.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:14.1 [60] 60
62 5203 athlete detail FABIAN Simon CZE 2014 --- 43. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:15.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:15.9 [61] 61
63 5216 athlete detail PLIČKA Maxmilián CZE 2014 --- 44. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:28.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:28.9 [63] 63
64 5314 athlete detail SIMONOVÁ Nelinka CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:29.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:29.5 [64] 64
65 5301 athlete detail KŘEHLÍK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 45. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:30.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:30.1 [65] 65
66 5258 athlete detail KUKLA Jakub CZE 2014 --- 46. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:36.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:36.9 [66] 66
67 5317 athlete detail JINDROVÁ Nikola CZE 2015 Plavecký klub Mělník 21. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:03.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:03.7 [67] 67
68 5313 athlete detail SIMONOVÁ Valerie CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:16.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:16.5 [68] 68
69 5312 athlete detail SIMONOVÁ Sofinka CZE 2015 --- 23. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:49.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:49.5 [69] 69
70 5264 athlete detail VALENTOVÁ Aneta CZE 2015 --- 24. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:33.5 - 1 Lap(s) 08:33.5 [70] 70
--- 5177 athlete detail MATĚJKA Matyáš CZE 2014 Dovedové Křešín . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5188 athlete detail PETŘÍK Matyáš CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5192 athlete detail BROŽÍK Stanislav CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5205 athlete detail BEŤÁR Jan CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5231 athlete detail HAUPTMAN Anna CZE 2015 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5255 athlete detail VENCL Jiří CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5299 athlete detail HÁJEK Nikolas CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.