Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :24.7.2021 PLACE  :Beroun

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 5113 athlete detail RUMAN Filip CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:14.3 0:00:00.0 02:39.1 [1] 1 02:46.2 [1] 1
2 5152 athlete detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 Author team Stupno 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:20.1 0:00:05.7 02:43.9 [2] 2 02:47.4 [2] 2
3 5125 athlete detail HEJZEK Ondřej CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:40.1 0:00:25.7 02:53.6 [3] 3 02:53.2 [5] 3
4 5126 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:08:45.5 0:00:31.1 02:53.7 [4] 4 02:53.2 [4] 4
5 5247 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:08:45.7 0:00:31.3 02:55.7 [6] 6 02:52.9 [3] 5
6 5108 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:08:47.0 0:00:32.6 02:54.5 [5] 5 02:56.4 [8] 6
7 5155 athlete detail FROLÍK Václav CZE 2012 VELO Akademie Kladno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:56.8 0:00:42.5 03:04.1 [8] 8 02:58.9 [9] 8
8 5129 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 Bike Freaks Holice 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:57.6 0:00:43.2 02:56.6 [7] 7 03:02.7 [11] 7
9 5104 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 Kovo Praha 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:58.8 0:00:44.4 03:07.1 [11] 11 02:56.4 [7] 9
10 5289 athlete detail ORINIČ Jiří CZE 2012 SK ZŠ Hostivař 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:58.8 0:00:44.4 03:08.9 [13] 13 02:55.7 [6] 10
11 5115 athlete detail MELICHÁREK Matěj CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:17.1 0:01:02.7 03:07.6 [12] 12 03:00.4 [10] 11
12 5260 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:23.7 0:01:09.3 03:04.7 [9] 9 03:10.4 [14] 12
13 5143 athlete detail GRUBEROVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:25.5 0:01:11.1 03:12.5 [17] 17 03:07.2 [12] 14
14 5151 athlete detail HRDINKA Viktor CZE 2013 RIDEKO bike shop 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:32.8 0:01:18.4 03:09.9 [14] 14 03:07.2 [12] 13
15 5154 athlete detail JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:39.0 0:01:24.6 03:14.0 [18] 18 03:11.7 [15] 16
16 5149 athlete detail KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 2012 BIKE puzzle team 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:39.7 0:01:25.3 03:12.0 [16] 16 03:16.4 [17] 17
17 5109 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Elen CZE 2013 Drahanský sport team 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:50.7 0:01:36.3 03:18.2 [19] 19 03:12.7 [16] 19
18 5136 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:53.8 0:01:39.4 03:06.6 [10] 10 03:16.7 [18] 15
19 5167 athlete detail RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 SkiAndBike Kunratice 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:57.7 0:01:43.3 03:12.0 [15] 15 03:18.4 [19] 18
20 5233 athlete detail GAMBA Kryštof CZE 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:17.3 0:02:02.9 03:23.4 [20] 20 03:23.7 [20] 20
21 5150 athlete detail ANÝŽ Martin CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:42.8 0:02:28.4 03:31.4 [21] 21 03:35.4 [23] 21
22 5172 athlete detail DURDIL Lukáš CZE 2013 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:47.3 0:02:32.9 03:48.2 [25] 25 03:29.9 [21] 23
23 5190 athlete detail ŠIMON Jan CZE 2012 --- 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:53.3 0:02:38.9 03:37.6 [22] 22 03:39.4 [25] 22
24 5273 athlete detail PERTOLD Lukáš CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:54.1 0:02:39.7 03:58.4 [31] 31 03:34.4 [22] 27
25 5208 athlete detail SMYČKA Antonín CZE 2012 --- 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:07.3 0:02:52.9 03:39.4 [23] 23 03:43.9 [29] 24
26 5290 athlete detail PŘIBÍK Jan CZE 2013 --- 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:09.1 0:02:54.7 03:53.4 [28] 28 03:38.4 [24] 26
27 5309 athlete detail SUCHÝ Lukáš CZE 2012 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:09.6 0:02:55.2 03:52.4 [27] 27 03:47.2 [30] 30
28 5225 athlete detail VÝDOVÁ Sophia CZE 2013 cyklokroužek Slaný 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:21.9 0:03:07.6 03:58.2 [30] 30 03:40.7 [27] 28
29 5133 athlete detail ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 MONDRAKER racing team 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:24.9 0:03:10.6 04:05.0 [33] 33 03:40.4 [26] 31
30 5266 athlete detail VEJVODA Ondřej CZE 2013 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:39.6 0:03:25.2 03:51.6 [26] 26 03:47.4 [31] 29
31 5176 athlete detail ČANDA Vojtěch CZE 2013 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:48.8 0:03:34.4 03:47.9 [24] 24 03:40.7 [27] 25
32 5284 athlete detail NOVOSADOVÁ Nikol CZE 2012 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:56.2 0:03:41.8 03:54.3 [29] 29 04:00.6 [33] 32
33 5291 athlete detail DROZDOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:11:58.9 0:03:44.5 04:04.0 [32] 32 03:53.4 [32] 33
34 5330 athlete detail ŠTORKÁN Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:21.8 0:04:07.4 04:12.9 [34] 34 04:02.2 [34] 34
35 5315 athlete detail JINDRA Jáchym CZE 2012 Plavecký klub Mělník 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:39.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:34.4 [36] 36 04:04.7 [35] 35
36 5286 athlete detail NOVOSADOVÁ Tereza CZE 2013 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:04.0 - 1 Lap(s) 04:29.2 [35] 35 04:34.7 [37] 36
37 5244 athlete detail HAVRANKOVÁ Julie CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:08.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:55.0 [40] 40 04:13.4 [36] 37
38 5307 athlete detail ŽATECKÁ Terezie CZE 2013 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:29.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:37.2 [38] 38 04:52.4 [38] 38
39 5298 athlete detail POKORNÁ Beáta CZE 2013 --- 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:53.7 - 1 Lap(s) 04:54.0 [39] 39 04:59.7 [39] 39
40 5219 athlete detail FILIPOVÁ Henim CZE 2013 --- 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:31.5 - 1 Lap(s) 04:36.7 [37] 37 05:54.7 [40] 40
--- 5141 athlete detail GROM Viliam CZE 2012 Los Gromos . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5187 athlete detail LOŠÁKOVÁ Vaneska CZE 2013 BIKE TEAM BESKYDY . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5241 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sara CZE 2013 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5259 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.