ROUVY Velká cena Vimperka MTB XCO

MTB
DATE :20.9.2020 PLACE  :Vimeperk

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 172 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 1. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:14:20.0 0:00:00.0 06:57.4 [1] 1 07:22.6 [1] 1
2 173 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 2. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:14:37.2 0:00:17.2 07:06.5 [2] 2 07:30.7 [2] 2
3 187 athlete detail KLICMAN Lukáš CZE 2008 Cycling Academy Tábor 3. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:14:55.2 0:00:35.2 07:21.0 [3] 3 07:34.1 [3] 3
4 171 athlete detail JIROUŠ Vincent CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 4. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:15:00.5 0:00:40.4 07:23.3 [4] 4 07:37.1 [5] 4
5 174 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 5. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:15:00.6 0:00:40.6 07:23.5 [5] 5 07:37.0 [4] 5
6 175 athlete detail PAZOUREK Tadeáš CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 6. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:15:48.7 0:01:28.7 07:43.5 [7] 7 08:05.1 [6] 6
7 177 athlete detail KACHLÍK Adam CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tabor 7. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:16:09.5 0:01:49.4 07:57.8 [8] 8 08:11.6 [7] 7
8 176 athlete detail KREŠÁK Jáchym CZE 2008 Cycling Academy Tábor 8. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:16:12.5 0:01:52.4 07:43.3 [6] 6 08:29.1 [8] 8
9 184 athlete detail BRANDL Nico GER 2009 RSV Grafenau/MTB Team 9. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:17:07.7 0:02:47.7 08:33.3 [10] 10 08:34.4 [9] 9
10 180 athlete detail VOCELKA Matěj CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 10. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:17:50.0 0:03:29.9 08:45.3 [12] 12 09:04.6 [10] 10
11 178 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Lukáš CZE 2009 Český Krumlov 11. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:17:54.2 0:03:34.2 08:37.5 [11] 11 09:16.7 [11] 11
12 181 athlete detail KOŘENSKÝ Jan CZE 2009 Cycling Academy Tábor 12. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:17:57.4 0:03:37.3 08:31.8 [9] 9 09:25.5 [12] 12
13 185 athlete detail KACHLÍK Marek CZE 2008 Cycling Academy Tábor 13. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:18:24.5 0:04:04.4 08:58.3 [14] 14 09:26.1 [13] 13
14 179 athlete detail ČTVRTNÍK František CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized Cycling Team 14. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:18:31.7 0:04:11.7 08:49.0 [13] 13 09:42.7 [14] 14
15 182 athlete detail TICHÝ Kryštof CZE 2009 CK Jihočeské naděje 15. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:19:28.0 0:05:07.9 09:21.0 [15] 15 10:06.9 [15] 15
16 183 athlete detail HRBEK Jiří CZE 2009 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 16. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:20:55.7 0:06:35.6 10:09.5 [16] 16 10:46.1 [16] 16
17 188 athlete detail PRESL Daniel CZE 2009 --- 17. /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) 0:22:00.7 0:07:40.6 10:24.0 [17] 17 11:36.6 [17] 17
--- 186 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA . /  Mladší žáci (2008-2009) DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.