5 x Vimperkem II. - kolečkové lyže a in-line brusle

inline
DATE :17.9.2020 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
1 6 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 1. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:06:54.0 0:00:00.0 02:11.5 [1] 1 02:18.4 [1] 1 02:24.0 [2] 1
2 60 athlete detail STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší žáci 0:06:58.3 0:00:04.3 02:12.0 [2] 2 02:23.8 [2] 2 02:22.4 [1] 2
3 9 athlete detail TUŠLOVÁ Agáta CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 2. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:07:18.6 0:00:24.6 02:19.0 [3] 3 02:28.7 [3] 3 02:30.9 [5] 3
4 8 athlete detail KAIFEROVÁ Iva CZE 2005 Ski Sokol Stachy 3. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:07:19.1 0:00:25.1 02:19.1 [4] 4 02:29.0 [4] 4 02:30.8 [4] 4
5 68 athlete detail VONDRAŠ Petr CZE 2007 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší žáci 0:07:20.6 0:00:26.6 02:22.0 [5] 5 02:30.1 [5] 5 02:28.5 [3] 5
6 19 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:07:43.2 0:00:49.2 02:33.9 [8] 8 02:33.6 [6] 6 02:35.7 [6] 6
7 17 athlete detail VOCELKA Matěj CZE 2008 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší žáci 0:07:48.4 0:00:54.4 02:28.6 [6] 6 02:41.0 [9] 8 02:38.7 [7] 7
8 57 athlete detail JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina CZE 2005 Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší dorostenky 0:07:48.5 0:00:54.5 02:31.7 [7] 7 02:35.8 [7] 7 02:40.8 [8] 8
9 21 athlete detail KREJČÍ Štěpánka CZE 2008 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:07:55.9 0:01:01.8 02:33.9 [9] 9 02:39.1 [8] 9 02:42.8 [11] 9
10 16 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Marie CZE 2007 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:08:01.3 0:01:07.2 02:38.2 [10] 10 02:41.4 [10] 10 02:41.6 [9] 10
11 37 athlete detail KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana CZE 2007 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:08:01.8 0:01:07.8 02:38.2 [11] 11 02:41.6 [11] 11 02:41.9 [10] 11
12 84 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:08:21.7 0:01:27.7 02:38.5 [12] 12 02:44.7 [12] 12 02:58.4 [12] 12
13 65 athlete detail DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:09:18.4 0:02:24.4 02:59.2 [13] 13 03:10.1 [14] 13 03:09.1 [14] 13
14 14 athlete detail SATORIE Josef CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy 4. /  Starší žáci 0:09:20.8 0:02:26.8 03:07.6 [15] 15 03:08.9 [13] 14 03:04.2 [13] 14
15 23 athlete detail FICHE Matthew CZE 2007 Ski klub Strakonice 5. /  Starší žáci 0:09:47.5 0:02:53.4 03:06.6 [14] 14 03:13.7 [15] 15 03:27.1 [15] 15
16 83 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Jan CZE 2007 Ski Sokol Stachy 6. /  Starší žáci 0:13:46.9 0:06:52.9 04:23.0 [16] 16 04:42.9 [16] 16 04:40.9 [16] 16
--- 13 athlete detail SATORIOVÁ Johana CZE 2006 Ski Sokol Stachy . /  Mladší dorostenky DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail VOLFOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Ski Sokol Stachy . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.