5 x Vimperkem II. - kolečkové lyže a in-line brusle

inline
DATE :17.9.2020 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
1 34 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Ski klub Strakonice 1. /  mladší žáci 0:04:34.8 0:00:00.0 02:18.4 [2] 2 02:16.3 [1] 1
2 46 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan CZE 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  mladší žáci 0:04:34.9 0:00:00.0 02:18.1 [1] 1 02:16.7 [2] 2
3 26 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Silvie CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 1. /  mladší žákyně 0:04:57.3 0:00:22.5 02:25.0 [3] 3 02:32.3 [3] 3
4 12 athlete detail KYRÁL Šimon CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 3. /  mladší žáci 0:05:03.9 0:00:29.1 02:30.8 [5] 5 02:33.1 [4] 4
5 5 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka CZE 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:04.8 0:00:30.0 02:29.2 [4] 4 02:35.6 [5] 5
6 86 athlete detail MORAVCOVÁ Bára CZE 2009 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 3. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:17.0 0:00:42.2 02:37.0 [7] 7 02:40.0 [6] 6
7 94 athlete detail MUSÁLKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2009 --- 4. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:24.2 0:00:49.3 02:39.9 [8] 8 02:44.3 [9] 7
8 67 athlete detail VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- 5. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:26.2 0:00:51.3 02:44.8 [11] 11 02:41.3 [8] 8
9 25 athlete detail HEIDE Lucie CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 6. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:27.0 0:00:52.1 02:46.8 [12] 12 02:40.1 [7] 9
10 63 athlete detail PEKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2009 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 7. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:29.8 0:00:54.9 02:42.3 [9] 9 02:47.4 [11] 10
11 29 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 8. /  mladší žákyně 0:05:31.1 0:00:56.2 02:43.7 [10] 10 02:47.3 [10] 11
12 38 athlete detail ZUB Vojtěch CZE 2009 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  mladší žáci 0:05:33.8 0:00:59.0 02:36.9 [6] 6 02:56.9 [12] 12
13 39 athlete detail CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  mladší žákyně 0:06:55.1 0:02:20.3 03:41.7 [13] 13 03:13.4 [13] 13
--- 2 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk . /  mladší žákyně DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail ŠÍMA Jakub CZE 2009 Ski klub Strakonice . /  mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail KYRÁL Šimon CZE 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy . /  mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Vítek CZE 2010 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk . /  mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Marie CZE 2009 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk . /  mladší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.