5 x Vimperkem - atletický běh - dráha

Running
DATE :8.9.2020 PLACE  :Vimperk, atletický stadion

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 400m # 800m #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 400m # 800m #
1 122 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:02:51.0 0:00:00.0 01:27.0 [1] 1 01:24.0 [1] 1
2 51 athlete detail HEIDE Lucie 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice 1. /  Mladší žákyně 0:02:57.4 0:00:06.3 01:30.7 [5] 5 01:26.7 [2] 2
3 100 athlete detail MÄNTL Adam 2010 Kašperské Hory 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:03:00.5 0:00:09.5 01:29.0 [2] 2 01:31.5 [3] 3
4 83 athlete detail ČÁSTKA Daniel 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:03:02.6 0:00:11.6 01:29.5 [3] 3 01:33.1 [5] 4
5 12 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Vítek 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:03:03.0 0:00:12.0 01:30.1 [4] 4 01:32.9 [4] 5
6 17 athlete detail SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:09.1 0:00:18.0 01:32.1 [6] 6 01:37.0 [9] 6
7 79 athlete detail PŮBALOVÁ Silvie 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice 3. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:09.4 0:00:18.3 01:33.2 [7] 7 01:36.2 [7] 7
8 88 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:10.0 0:00:18.9 01:33.8 [8] 8 01:36.2 [7] 8
9 99 athlete detail VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:10.7 0:00:19.6 01:36.0 [12] 12 01:34.7 [6] 9
10 89 athlete detail PEKOVÁ Vanda 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:14.5 0:00:23.4 01:35.1 [10] 10 01:39.4 [10] 10
11 109 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta 2010 SKI Klub Strakonice 7. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:16.2 0:00:25.1 01:35.6 [11] 11 01:40.6 [11] 11
12 21 athlete detail CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 8. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:16.9 0:00:25.8 01:34.7 [9] 9 01:42.2 [12] 12
13 97 athlete detail WALTMAN Karolina 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:22.6 0:00:31.5 01:36.6 [13] 13 01:46.0 [13] 13
14 34 athlete detail MORAVCOVÁ Bára 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 10. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:28.9 0:00:37.8 01:38.0 [14] 14 01:50.9 [17] 14
15 119 athlete detail BÁRTÍKOVÁ Laura 2009 Sokol Stachy 11. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:30.0 0:00:38.9 01:39.6 [16] 16 01:50.4 [16] 15
16 10 athlete detail KÁLALOVÁ Alexandra 2009 Ski Sokol Stachy 12. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:31.2 0:00:40.1 01:39.0 [15] 15 01:52.2 [18] 16
17 82 athlete detail MALEČOVÁ Lucie 2009 SKI Klub Strakonice 13. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:38.5 0:00:47.4 01:48.8 [18] 18 01:49.7 [15] 17
18 113 athlete detail JANOŠÍKOVÁ Marie 2009 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 14. /  Mladší žákyně 0:03:41.5 0:00:50.4 01:41.4 [17] 17 02:00.1 [19] 18
19 38 athlete detail ZUB Vojtěch 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:03:47.7 0:00:56.7 01:58.7 [19] 19 01:49.0 [14] 19
20 48 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Jan 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:04:14.5 0:01:23.5 02:00.3 [20] 20 02:14.2 [20] 20
--- 94 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk . /  Mladší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.