Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | SCAT | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | BOROŠ Michael | 1992 | --- | --- | 1. / ELITE | 2:31:15.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 125 | VOJTĚCH Jonáš | 1989 | LAWI stars - GIANT | --- | 2. / ELITE | 2:31:22.3 | 0:00:07.2 | ||
3 | 76 | DOSTÁL Václav | 2003 | ČEZ ct Tábor | --- | 1. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:31:25.3 | 0:00:10.2 | ||
4 | 35 | BOUBAL Martin | 1984 | CT Weber | --- | 1. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:32:04.5 | 0:00:49.4 | ||
5 | 53 | VANÍČEK Šimon | 1998 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | --- | 3. / ELITE | 2:33:20.0 | 0:02:04.9 | ||
6 | 86 | ŠLAJCHRT Filip | 1982 | CK KOLOKRÁM | --- | 2. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:33:36.3 | 0:02:21.2 | ||
7 | 77 | KUBÍK Adam | 2003 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | --- | 2. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:34:07.0 | 0:02:51.9 | ||
8 | 49 | BAKUS Tomáš | 1998 | --- | --- | 1. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:34:08.8 | 0:02:53.7 | ||
9 | 75 | HULA Robert | 2000 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | --- | 4. / ELITE | 2:34:10.3 | 0:02:55.2 | ||
10 | 61 | MAYER Daniel | 1997 | KC HLINSKO | --- | 5. / ELITE | 2:34:20.5 | 0:03:05.4 | ||
11 | 60 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | --- | 3. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:34:24.1 | 0:03:09.1 | ||
12 | 58 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 2001 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | --- | 6. / ELITE | 2:34:25.5 | 0:03:10.4 | ||
13 | 15 | ULIČNÝ Vladimír | 1974 | Vipro cycling | --- | 1. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:34:31.8 | 0:03:16.7 | ||
14 | 99 | DANĚK Jakub | 2002 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | --- | 4. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:34:47.0 | 0:03:31.9 | ||
15 | 36 | FIALA Matyáš | 2003 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | --- | 5. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:35:02.0 | 0:03:46.9 | ||
16 | 139 | DUDEK Tomáš | 1988 | VIPRO | --- | 3. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:37:59.7 | 0:06:44.7 | ||
17 | 72 | FIKEJZ Jiří | 1990 | Befisport | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 4. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:39:34.2 | 0:08:19.1 | ||
18 | 52 | CAMRDA Karel | 2001 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | --- | 7. / ELITE | 2:39:46.0 | 0:08:30.9 | ||
19 | 20 | HORVÁTH Miroslav | 1976 | AC Sparta Praha | --- | 2. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:43:50.0 | 0:12:34.9 | ||
20 | 39 | SCHEJBAL Josef | 1978 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | --- | 3. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:44:10.5 | 0:12:55.4 | ||
21 | 107 | KOTRLÍK Tomáš | 1984 | LAWI stars - GIANT | --- | 5. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:44:16.7 | 0:13:01.6 | ||
22 | 80 | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch | 2002 | KC HLINSKO | --- | 6. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:44:19.5 | 0:13:04.4 | ||
23 | 90 | GDULA Lukáš | 1991 | Hvězda Pardubice | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 2. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:44:27.7 | 0:13:12.6 | ||
24 | 98 | DAVIES Joshua | 1997 | Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team | --- | 3. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:44:29.0 | 0:13:13.9 | ||
25 | 130 | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav | 1996 | SportRaces Cycling Team | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 4. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:44:36.7 | 0:13:21.6 | ||
26 | 67 | VLK Karel | 1980 | CK Kramolín | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 4. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:44:46.2 | 0:13:31.1 | ||
27 | 46 | ŠMAHEL Michal | 1985 | Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team | --- | 6. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:45:18.4 | 0:14:03.4 | ||
28 | 106 | KOLLERT Michal | 1984 | VIPRO Cycling Team | --- | 8. / ELITE | 2:45:40.1 | 0:14:25.0 | ||
29 | 136 | KUBÍN Michael | 1993 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 5. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:46:51.9 | 0:15:36.8 | ||
30 | 91 | GRAMBLIČKA Matouš | 1994 | CT Weber | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 6. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:47:55.0 | 0:16:39.9 | ||
31 | 88 | SONDOR Jozef | 1980 | --- | --- | 5. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:47:55.7 | 0:16:40.6 | ||
32 | 94 | JIŘINEC Jiří | 1981 | Bikeinvest Cycling Team | --- | 7. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:48:03.9 | 0:16:48.8 | ||
33 | 121 | NEUBAUER Radim | 1977 | Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas | --- | 6. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:48:09.3 | 0:16:54.2 | ||
34 | 105 | BITMAN Petr | 1980 | Kosmos Bikers | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 7. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:48:29.4 | 0:17:14.3 | ||
35 | 85 | BENEŠ Petr | 1979 | Benyserviscz.cz | --- | 8. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:48:48.7 | 0:17:33.6 | ||
36 | 59 | JEŽEK Václav | 2005 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | --- | 7. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:49:10.2 | 0:17:55.1 | ||
37 | 68 | VEJVAR Lukáš | 1988 | Stark Cycling Team | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 8. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:49:17.4 | 0:18:02.3 | ||
38 | 92 | MIROVSKÝ Petr | 1995 | LAWI stars - GIANT | --- | 7. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:50:35.7 | 0:19:20.6 | ||
39 | 129 | BAIER Jiří | 1984 | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 9. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:51:07.4 | 0:19:52.3 | ||
40 | 55 | RENDL Jaroslav | 1973 | DEXTER CYCLING | --- | 9. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:51:11.4 | 0:19:56.3 | ||
41 | 110 | ŠLÉGL Martin | 1969 | Lawi Granfondo team | --- | 1. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 2:51:12.9 | 0:19:57.8 | ||
42 | 114 | VOCETKA Petr | 1978 | Čelákovice | --- | 10. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:51:15.4 | 0:20:00.3 | ||
43 | 37 | BĚHOUNEK Michal | 1967 | Veloservis Team | --- | 2. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 2:51:26.9 | 0:20:11.8 | ||
44 | 44 | JONÁŠEK Jan | 1975 | --- | --- | 11. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:51:45.6 | 0:20:30.5 | ||
45 | 95 | ČERMÁK Martin | 1985 | 619TC | --- | 10. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:52:14.4 | 0:20:59.3 | ||
46 | 45 | CHMELÍK Jan | 1982 | KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO | --- | 11. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:53:40.6 | 0:22:25.6 | ||
47 | 100 | FIŠAR Petr | 1984 | Hradecký Spinning Klub | --- | 12. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:53:41.5 | 0:22:26.4 | ||
48 | 84 | ŠTĚRBA Roman | 1968 | CK Lovosice | --- | 3. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 2:54:31.4 | 0:23:16.3 | ||
49 | 16 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 1974 | --- | --- | 12. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:55:02.1 | 0:23:47.1 | ||
50 | 115 | KŘENEK Jiří | 1989 | dRy crew | --- | 13. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 2:56:54.1 | 0:25:39.0 | ||
51 | 26 | ŠVÁB Jan | 1991 | --- | --- | 8. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:57:49.6 | 0:26:34.5 | ||
52 | 128 | KOMBEREC Aleš | 1979 | Hradecký Spinning Klub | --- | 13. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 2:58:35.4 | 0:27:20.3 | ||
53 | 34 | MLEJNEK Daniel | 2004 | All training.cz | --- | 8. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 2:58:45.1 | 0:27:30.0 | ||
54 | 66 | VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš | 1994 | MTB Spartak Vrchlabí | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 9. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 2:59:06.9 | 0:27:51.8 | ||
55 | 2 | ŠÍR Daniel | 1976 | Kola Šír Bělohrad | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 14. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:03:25.1 | 0:32:10.0 | ||
56 | 28 | STEPANOV Alexey | 1980 | Veeam | --- | 15. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:03:59.6 | 0:32:44.5 | ||
57 | 27 | ŠTEMBERK Jáchym | 2000 | AC Sparta Praha | --- | 10. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 3:05:16.6 | 0:34:01.5 | ||
58 | 82 | MILLER Milan | 1982 | Tama Královice | --- | 14. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:05:17.3 | 0:34:02.2 | ||
59 | 48 | KALOJÍROS Tondáno | 1968 | TEG Cycling | --- | 4. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:06:12.3 | 0:34:57.2 | ||
60 | 21 | VLČEK Petr | 1971 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 16. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:06:16.6 | 0:35:01.5 | ||
61 | 7 | RUDIŠ Pavel | 1976 | Kola Šír Bělohrad | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 17. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:06:32.8 | 0:35:17.7 | ||
62 | 97 | TARASYUK Igor | 1963 | Vinohradské šlapky | --- | 5. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:06:39.8 | 0:35:24.7 | ||
63 | 30 | BICELLI Raphael | 1982 | RockPoint | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 15. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:06:51.6 | 0:35:36.5 | ||
64 | 29 | TÁCHA Petr | 1965 | DEXTER CYCLING | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 6. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:06:55.3 | 0:35:40.2 | ||
65 | 13 | FEIST Jaroslav | 1969 | Jiskra Jaroměř | --- | 7. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:07:18.8 | 0:36:03.7 | ||
66 | 19 | SEJKORA Josef | 1971 | --- | --- | 18. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:08:04.6 | 0:36:49.5 | ||
67 | 65 | KNÁPEK Jan | 1980 | --- | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 16. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:08:14.3 | 0:36:59.2 | ||
68 | 137 | NOVY Petr | 1977 | Kosmos Bikers | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 19. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:08:44.3 | 0:37:29.2 | ||
69 | 10 | NEVOLE Ondřej | 1997 | --- | --- | 11. / A (muži 19–29 let) | 3:09:45.8 | 0:38:30.7 | ||
70 | 109 | SEDLÁČIK Ľubomír | 1980 | AC Sparta Praha | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 20. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:10:21.8 | 0:39:06.7 | ||
71 | 81 | PACOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1972 | DEXTER CYCLING | --- | 21. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:10:59.0 | 0:39:43.9 | ||
72 | 101 | PETR Miloš | 1979 | Hradecký Spinning Klub | --- | 22. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:11:00.8 | 0:39:45.7 | ||
73 | 47 | VLK Ladislav | 1967 | KPC Praha | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 8. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:11:05.8 | 0:39:50.7 | ||
74 | 103 | FUČÍK Josef | 1954 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | --- | 1. / E (muži 60+) | 3:11:14.5 | 0:39:59.5 | ||
75 | 25 | HULKA Lukas | 1982 | --- | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 17. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:11:21.0 | 0:40:05.9 | ||
76 | 50 | ONDRÁČEK Martin | 1973 | Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 23. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:11:31.3 | 0:40:16.2 | ||
77 | 117 | JAROŠ Petr | 1958 | Vinohradské šlapky | --- | 2. / E (muži 60+) | 3:11:32.8 | 0:40:17.7 | ||
78 | 108 | RYDVAL Michal | 1974 | AC Sparta Praha | --- | 24. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:11:39.0 | 0:40:23.9 | ||
79 | 4 | HEJDRYCH Martin | 1985 | WWW.COREX.CZ | --- | 18. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:12:00.3 | 0:40:45.2 | ||
80 | 74 | ŠINDELÁR Ladislav | 1976 | Stark Cycling Team | --- | 25. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:17:30.5 | 0:46:15.4 | ||
81 | 141 | INSAUSTI Javier | 1985 | --- | --- | 19. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:17:46.7 | 0:46:31.7 | ||
82 | 33 | KRAJČÍK Josef | 1950 | --- | --- | 3. / E (muži 60+) | 3:19:06.1 | 0:47:51.0 | ||
83 | 71 | ŠIMŮNEK Roman | 1978 | pujcitelektrokolo.cz | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 26. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:23:12.0 | 0:51:56.9 | ||
84 | 83 | NOSEK Petr | 1980 | Los brejlos WICHTERLE | --- | 27. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:23:33.2 | 0:52:18.1 | ||
85 | 32 | KERPL Lukáš | 1985 | --- | --- | 20. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:26:05.4 | 0:54:50.4 | ||
86 | 122 | VOSYKA Richard | 1954 | Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas | --- | 4. / E (muži 60+) | 3:26:10.4 | 0:54:55.4 | ||
87 | 70 | BRYCH Jiří | 1987 | --- | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 21. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:28:16.9 | 0:57:01.8 | ||
88 | 96 | ŠVÁCHA Martin | 1964 | Lešany | --- | 9. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:33:05.2 | 1:01:50.1 | ||
89 | 31 | VINŠ Pavel | 1989 | --- | --- | 22. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:33:34.9 | 1:02:19.8 | ||
90 | 112 | READE Adam | 2004 | Akademie cyklistických sportů | --- | 9. / J (junioři 15–18 let) | 3:35:21.4 | 1:04:06.3 | ||
91 | 24 | HELT Tomáš | 1978 | --- | --- | 28. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:37:21.4 | 1:06:06.3 | ||
92 | 111 | FRK Richard | 1967 | Suchdol MTB Team | --- | 10. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:48:08.0 | 1:16:53.0 | ||
93 | 17 | BERNARD Arnošt | 1961 | Kola Šír Bělohrad | --- | 11. / D (muži 50–59 let) | 3:48:41.3 | 1:17:26.2 | ||
94 | 113 | VLČEK Jiří | 1974 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | --- | 29. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 3:49:26.8 | 1:18:11.7 | ||
95 | 64 | ZEMÁNEK Robert | 1989 | --- | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 23. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 3:51:54.3 | 1:20:39.2 | ||
96 | 9 | SRB Daniel | 1978 | --- | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 30. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 4:09:36.2 | 1:38:21.1 | ||
97 | 73 | SYROHA Michal | 1974 | --- | GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) | 31. / C (muži 40–49 let) | 4:11:07.2 | 1:39:52.1 | ||
98 | 40 | TUMA Lukáš | 1982 | --- | --- | 24. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 4:27:45.3 | 1:56:30.2 | ||
99 | 6 | BARTOŠ Ondřej | 1989 | --- | --- | 25. / B (muži 30–39 let) | 4:27:45.3 | 1:56:30.2 | ||
--- | 5 | MALÝ Jaroslav | 1972 | LAWI Team | --- | . / C (muži 40–49 let) | DNF | --- |