Lawi Tour Classic 2020

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Vinařice u Dobrovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Time Gap
1 15 athlete detail ULIČNÝ Vladimír CZE 1974 Vipro cycling --- 2:34:31.8 0:00:00.0
2 20 athlete detail HORVÁTH Miroslav CZE 1976 AC Sparta Praha --- 2:43:50.0 0:09:18.2
3 39 athlete detail SCHEJBAL Josef CZE 1978 Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto --- 2:44:10.5 0:09:38.6
4 67 athlete detail VLK Karel CZE 1980 CK Kramolín GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 2:44:46.2 0:10:14.4
5 88 athlete detail SONDOR Jozef CZE 1980 --- --- 2:47:55.7 0:13:23.9
6 121 athlete detail NEUBAUER Radim CZE 1977 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas --- 2:48:09.3 0:13:37.5
7 105 athlete detail BITMAN Petr CZE 1980 Kosmos Bikers GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 2:48:29.4 0:13:57.6
8 85 athlete detail BENEŠ Petr CZE 1979 Benyserviscz.cz --- 2:48:48.7 0:14:16.9
9 55 athlete detail RENDL Jaroslav CZE 1973 DEXTER CYCLING --- 2:51:11.4 0:16:39.6
10 114 athlete detail VOCETKA Petr CZE 1978 Čelákovice --- 2:51:15.4 0:16:43.6
11 44 athlete detail JONÁŠEK Jan CZE 1975 --- --- 2:51:45.6 0:17:13.8
12 16 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1974 --- --- 2:55:02.1 0:20:30.3
13 128 athlete detail KOMBEREC Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub --- 2:58:35.4 0:24:03.6
14 2 athlete detail ŠÍR Daniel CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:03:25.1 0:28:53.3
15 28 athlete detail STEPANOV Alexey CZE 1980 Veeam --- 3:03:59.6 0:29:27.8
16 21 athlete detail VLČEK Petr CZE 1971 CK Vinohradské šlapky GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:06:16.6 0:31:44.8
17 7 athlete detail RUDIŠ Pavel CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:06:32.8 0:32:01.0
18 19 athlete detail SEJKORA Josef CZE 1971 --- --- 3:08:04.6 0:33:32.8
19 137 athlete detail NOVY Petr CZE 1977 Kosmos Bikers GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:08:44.3 0:34:12.5
20 109 athlete detail SEDLÁČIK Ľubomír CZE 1980 AC Sparta Praha GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:10:21.8 0:35:50.0
21 81 athlete detail PACOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1972 DEXTER CYCLING --- 3:10:59.0 0:36:27.2
22 101 athlete detail PETR Miloš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub --- 3:11:00.8 0:36:29.0
23 50 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK Martin CZE 1973 Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:11:31.3 0:36:59.5
24 108 athlete detail RYDVAL Michal CZE 1974 AC Sparta Praha --- 3:11:39.0 0:37:07.2
25 74 athlete detail ŠINDELÁR Ladislav CZE 1976 Stark Cycling Team --- 3:17:30.5 0:42:58.7
26 71 athlete detail ŠIMŮNEK Roman CZE 1978 pujcitelektrokolo.cz GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 3:23:12.0 0:48:40.1
27 83 athlete detail NOSEK Petr CZE 1980 Los brejlos WICHTERLE --- 3:23:33.2 0:49:01.4
28 24 athlete detail HELT Tomáš CZE 1978 --- --- 3:37:21.4 1:02:49.6
29 113 athlete detail VLČEK Jiří CZE 1974 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 3:49:26.8 1:14:55.0
30 9 athlete detail SRB Daniel CZE 1978 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 4:09:36.2 1:35:04.4
31 73 athlete detail SYROHA Michal CZE 1974 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 4:11:07.2 1:36:35.4
--- 5 athlete detail MALÝ Jaroslav CZE 1972 LAWI Team --- DNF ---
--- 18 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Petr CZE 1979 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team --- DNF ---
--- 138 athlete detail SKÁLA Martin CZE 1977 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE --- DNF ---
--- 140 athlete detail RUBEŠ Pavel CZE 1973 --- --- DNF ---
--- 63 athlete detail HALÍK Jaroslav CZE 1971 Veloservis Team --- DNS ---
--- 69 athlete detail TVARŮŽKA Petr CZE 1978 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.