3. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020

MTB
DATE :16.8.2020 PLACE  :Šamorín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # Finish #
1 167 athlete detail ŠICHTA Michal 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 0:18:09.5 0:00:00.0 04:29.3 [2] 2 04:26.4 [1] 1 04:31.7 [1] 1 04:41.9 [6] 1
2 333 athlete detail MAGDOLEN Filip 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ sv. Ladislava Topoľčany 0:18:17.0 0:00:07.4 04:29.3 [1] 1 04:34.7 [6] 5 04:44.9 [3] 4 04:27.9 [1] 2
3 190 athlete detail STANO Martin 2009 Športový klub Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 0:18:17.5 0:00:07.9 04:29.4 [3] 3 04:34.1 [5] 4 04:44.7 [2] 2 04:29.2 [2] 3
4 337 athlete detail KRÁLIK Fabian 2008 Velosvet cycling team Prievidza/ZŠ Rastislavova Prievidza 0:18:20.5 0:00:10.9 04:32.9 [8] 8 04:30.7 [2] 3 04:47.6 [7] 6 04:29.2 [3] 4
5 189 athlete detail HÚSENICA Milan 2009 ŠK Topolčianky/ZŠ Beethovenova Nitra 0:18:21.5 0:00:11.9 04:29.8 [5] 5 04:33.2 [4] 2 04:45.4 [5] 3 04:32.9 [4] 5
6 173 athlete detail KOBELÁR Dávid 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR / Ducové 0:18:27.5 0:00:18.0 04:31.3 [6] 6 04:33.2 [3] 6 04:45.1 [4] 5 04:37.8 [5] 6
7 214 athlete detail ONDÁK Richard 2009 Cyklistycka tour /Višňove 0:18:43.8 0:00:34.2 04:29.6 [4] 4 04:38.4 [8] 7 04:46.9 [6] 7 04:48.7 [7] 7
8 163 athlete detail ŠICHTA Jakub 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KZŠ s MŠ A.Bernoláka Martin 0:18:49.3 0:00:39.8 04:32.3 [7] 7 04:36.4 [7] 8 04:51.5 [8] 8 04:49.0 [8] 8
9 7 athlete detail ZANICKY Jakub 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Zaymusa Žilina 0:19:40.4 0:01:30.9 04:51.8 [12] 12 04:49.7 [9] 10 05:00.7 [9] 9 04:58.1 [9] 9
10 8 athlete detail BARICA Mathias 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Horky 0:19:42.2 0:01:32.7 04:51.3 [11] 11 04:49.7 [10] 9 05:01.2 [10] 9 04:59.9 [11] 10
11 66 athlete detail RYBANSKY Tadeas 2009 Velosvet prievidza/Zs Bojnice 0:19:58.5 0:01:49.0 04:46.3 [9] 9 04:59.9 [13] 11 05:07.4 [12] 12 05:04.7 [12] 11
11 97 athlete detail MOZDEN Richard 2009 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 0:19:58.5 0:01:49.0 04:50.1 [10] 10 04:56.9 [11] 12 05:04.2 [11] 11 05:07.2 [15] 11
13 17 athlete detail HŐHN Martin 2009 ZŠ 17.listopadu CZE 0:20:15.7 0:02:06.2 04:57.6 [14] 14 05:07.4 [16] 16 05:11.2 [13] 14 04:59.3 [10] 13
14 123 athlete detail ROŠTÁR Marko 2009 PROefekt Košice 0:20:16.5 0:02:06.9 04:52.6 [13] 13 04:58.1 [12] 13 05:13.7 [15] 13 05:11.9 [16] 14
15 130 athlete detail BALOG Viliam 2009 --- 0:20:31.5 0:02:22.0 04:58.6 [16] 16 05:05.4 [15] 14 05:12.2 [14] 15 05:15.1 [18] 15
16 361 athlete detail DOHNÁLEK Alexander 2008 Popudinské Močidľany 0:20:46.2 0:02:36.7 04:58.1 [15] 15 05:12.4 [18] 17 05:20.4 [18] 16 05:15.2 [19] 16
17 10 athlete detail HUSÁR Samuel 2009 Flaviol-Bike Team Spiš 0:20:48.6 0:02:39.0 05:01.9 [18] 18 05:11.9 [17] 18 05:28.7 [20] 20 05:06.0 [13] 17
18 22 athlete detail MIŠEJE Martin 2009 PROefekt team/ZS P.Dobsinskeho Prievidza 0:20:48.7 0:02:39.2 05:07.8 [19] 19 05:15.7 [20] 20 05:18.4 [16] 19 05:06.7 [14] 18
19 152 athlete detail FERNER Oliver 2008 Šk Topoľčianky 0:20:54.2 0:02:44.7 05:08.9 [21] 21 05:14.1 [19] 19 05:18.9 [17] 18 05:12.1 [17] 19
20 38 athlete detail MELICHERČÍK Jerguš 2009 ZŠ Valaská 0:20:58.2 0:02:48.7 05:00.4 [17] 17 05:04.4 [14] 15 05:26.4 [19] 17 05:26.9 [20] 20
21 346 athlete detail BROJO Tobias 2008 Športový klub Topoľčianky/ZŠ Topoľčianky 0:21:59.7 0:03:50.2 05:08.6 [20] 20 05:22.4 [21] 21 05:41.2 [21] 21 05:47.4 [24] 21
22 360 athlete detail DOHNÁLEK Maximilián 2008 Popudinské Močidľany 0:22:17.5 0:04:07.9 05:14.1 [22] 22 05:38.3 [26] 22 05:49.0 [25] 23 05:35.9 [21] 22
23 220 athlete detail TARAS Patrik 2008 PROefekt team 0:22:22.7 0:04:13.2 05:21.3 [23] 23 05:33.9 [23] 23 05:44.6 [22] 22 05:42.7 [23] 23
24 341 athlete detail JURICKÝ Michael 2009 Cys Akadémia Petra Sagana/Rajec 0:22:34.7 0:04:25.2 05:31.1 [25] 25 05:35.2 [25] 26 05:48.4 [24] 24 05:39.9 [22] 24
25 371 athlete detail PAUKOV Alexander 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Ulica energetikov Prievidza 0:22:56.2 0:04:46.7 05:35.6 [27] 27 05:29.7 [22] 25 05:53.2 [26] 25 05:57.7 [27] 25
26 111 athlete detail HAZLINGER Matej 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Spojená škola Svätej Rodiny - ZS Gercenova 10 Bratislava 0:23:04.8 0:04:55.2 05:35.9 [28] 28 05:51.3 [28] 28 05:48.2 [23] 26 05:49.2 [26] 26
27 229 athlete detail BILOŠ Matej 2008 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Skýcov 0:23:05.2 0:04:55.7 05:28.9 [24] 24 05:34.3 [24] 24 06:14.1 [30] 27 05:47.7 [25] 27
28 142 athlete detail MUSIL Matej 2008 ZS Podzáhradná 53 Bratislava 0:23:40.7 0:05:31.2 05:31.6 [26] 26 05:52.4 [29] 27 05:57.2 [27] 28 06:19.4 [29] 28
29 233 athlete detail ŠKODA Sebastián 2009 Topoľčianky 0:23:42.7 0:05:33.2 05:47.6 [30] 30 05:51.1 [27] 29 06:02.4 [28] 29 06:01.4 [28] 29
30 219 athlete detail RUSŇÁK Šimon 2009 PROefekt team 0:24:29.9 0:06:20.3 05:42.3 [29] 29 05:58.2 [30] 30 06:23.7 [31] 30 06:25.6 [30] 30
31 9 athlete detail RANDA Michal 2009 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 0:18:13.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:57.1 [32] 32 06:03.4 [31] 31 06:13.2 [29] 31 --- ---
32 30 athlete detail KRIŽAN Vladimír 2009 PROefekt team 0:19:12.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:56.3 [31] 31 06:30.4 [32] 32 06:45.2 [35] 32 --- ---
33 76 athlete detail KUBRICKÝ Šimon 2009 PROefekt team/ZŠ Rajčianska 0:19:33.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:18.1 [33] 33 06:30.9 [33] 33 06:44.1 [32] 33 --- ---
34 83 athlete detail KNOŠKO Matej 2008 Gútorskí šarkani/ZŠ Hamuliakovo 0:19:46.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:21.1 [34] 34 06:39.9 [35] 34 06:45.1 [34] 34 --- ---
35 257 athlete detail PIVARČ Daniel 2008 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/KSŠ Banská Štiavnica 0:20:10.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:48.8 [37] 37 06:37.1 [34] 35 06:44.1 [33] 35 --- ---
36 258 athlete detail THOENI Nico 2009 GS Taufers I.M. Taliansko 0:20:34.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:47.6 [36] 36 06:42.1 [36] 36 07:04.4 [36] 36 --- ---
37 218 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Tomáš 2008 PROefekt team 0:20:46.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:42.6 [35] 35 06:49.4 [37] 37 07:14.4 [37] 37 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.