3. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020

MTB
DATE :16.8.2020 PLACE  :Šamorín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # Finish #
1 207 athlete detail TRNKA Sebastián 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Nábrežná 845/17 Kysucké Nové Mesto 1. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:16.7 0:00:00.0 04:46.8 [1] 1 04:43.9 [1] 1 04:45.9 [1] 1
2 295 athlete detail FOJTÍK Filip 2010 bez klubu občanství SR/Slavičín 2. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:28.2 0:00:11.5 04:47.3 [2] 2 04:47.4 [2] 2 04:53.4 [2] 2
3 298 athlete detail LUKÁČ Dušan Dario 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky /ŽŠ Žitavany 3. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:04.4 0:00:47.7 04:55.8 [3] 3 05:05.4 [7] 3 05:03.1 [9] 3
4 18 athlete detail LANČA Dominik 2010 SKI Klub Kopřivnice/Kopřivnice 4. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:09.0 0:00:52.2 05:05.0 [7] 7 05:03.6 [4] 4 05:00.2 [6] 4
5 23 athlete detail KOMINAK Michael 2010 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 5. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:09.4 0:00:52.7 05:08.3 [11] 11 05:03.9 [6] 7 04:57.2 [3] 5
6 168 athlete detail MOKRÝ Milan 2010 CK Cykloglajza BB/9. ZŠ Zvolen 6. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:09.7 0:00:52.9 05:04.8 [6] 6 05:03.9 [5] 5 05:00.9 [8] 6
7 338 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 7. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:16.4 0:00:59.7 05:19.3 [17] 17 04:57.9 [3] 10 04:59.2 [4] 7
8 342 athlete detail ŠIDELSKÝ Štefan 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana/ZŠ Stránske 8. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:17.2 0:01:00.5 05:07.8 [10] 10 05:09.5 [10] 11 04:59.9 [5] 8
9 171 athlete detail SAMÁK Oliver 2010 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ TILGNEROVA 9. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:18.4 0:01:01.7 05:05.5 [8] 8 05:11.9 [13] 12 05:00.9 [7] 9
10 284 athlete detail ĎUREC Kristián 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Súľov-Hradná 10. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:23.8 0:01:07.0 05:03.3 [4] 4 05:08.7 [8] 6 05:11.7 [12] 10
11 253 athlete detail MAŠURA Tobiáš 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Cyklistická Tour Žilina 11. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:24.7 0:01:08.0 05:03.5 [5] 5 05:11.4 [11] 8 05:09.7 [11] 11
12 215 athlete detail PANCIK Jakub 2011 SK Zeleziarne Podbrezova/Spojena skola Pohronska Polhora 12. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:36.7 0:01:19.9 05:15.3 [14] 14 05:11.9 [12] 14 05:09.4 [10] 12
13 21 athlete detail POKORNÝ Quido 2011 nenavštevuje 13. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:39.3 0:01:22.5 05:10.7 [12] 12 05:16.0 [14] 13 05:12.5 [13] 13
14 88 athlete detail HNOJČÍK Jakub 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Namestovo 14. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:46.2 0:01:29.4 05:06.8 [9] 9 05:08.9 [9] 9 05:30.5 [19] 14
15 93 athlete detail SCHERFEL Vratko 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK /CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 15. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:53.9 0:01:37.2 05:19.2 [15] 15 05:19.9 [15] 16 05:14.7 [14] 15
16 15 athlete detail TKÁČ Šimon 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Benkova 16. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:55.2 0:01:38.4 05:10.7 [12] 12 05:23.5 [16] 15 05:20.9 [15] 16
17 212 athlete detail MACKANIČ Marko 2011 Novomestský Superbiker 17. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:19.9 0:02:03.2 05:19.2 [16] 16 05:26.2 [17] 17 05:34.4 [21] 17
18 149 athlete detail PAVKO Matej 2011 NovoCK Trial Lučenec/ZŠ Vajanského 18. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:33.2 0:02:16.4 05:28.3 [18] 18 05:34.9 [21] 18 05:29.9 [18] 18
19 37 athlete detail ŠOLC Oliver 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK /CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 19. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:33.2 0:02:16.5 05:36.2 [21] 21 05:29.9 [20] 20 05:26.9 [16] 19
20 302 athlete detail ŠUŠOLIAK Patrik 2010 Unimat Racing Team Prievidza/ZŠ Mariánska Prievidza 20. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:34.4 0:02:17.7 05:39.3 [23] 23 05:27.5 [18] 21 05:27.6 [17] 20
21 24 athlete detail DUŠIČKA Jakub 2011 Cycling Academy Bratislava 21. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:36.0 0:02:19.2 05:33.3 [20] 20 05:29.9 [19] 18 05:32.7 [20] 21
22 132 athlete detail BELANEC Dávid 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ ZŠ Oravská - Žilina 22. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:00.9 0:02:44.2 05:38.5 [22] 22 05:46.8 [23] 23 05:35.5 [22] 22
23 71 athlete detail BIELIK Jakub 2011 NITRIANSKE PRAVNO 23. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:01.0 0:02:44.2 05:31.3 [19] 19 05:48.4 [24] 22 05:41.2 [24] 23
24 117 athlete detail FEDOR Andrej 2011 ŠK Topolčianky /ZŠ Veľké Ripňany 24. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:03.2 0:02:46.5 05:42.8 [24] 24 05:42.5 [22] 24 05:37.8 [23] 24
25 139 athlete detail SPÁČIL Martin 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Kľačany 25. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:48.9 0:03:32.2 06:12.0 [29] 29 05:52.9 [26] 26 05:43.9 [25] 25
26 205 athlete detail ŠULC Ján Hubert 2010 Demänová 26. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:59.2 0:03:42.4 06:13.8 [31] 31 05:54.0 [27] 28 05:51.2 [26] 26
27 275 athlete detail MEŠKO Boris 2011 Lietava 27. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:06.0 0:03:49.2 06:19.8 [34] 34 05:51.7 [25] 29 05:54.4 [27] 27
28 268 athlete detail BENC Marko 2011 ZŠ Topoľčianky 28. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:24.2 0:04:07.4 05:55.5 [25] 25 06:08.9 [29] 25 06:19.7 [28] 28
29 4 athlete detail JIRÁNEK Dominik 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Bratislava-Vajnory 29. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:32.7 0:04:15.9 05:56.3 [26] 26 06:10.1 [30] 27 06:26.2 [29] 29
30 92 athlete detail TUNKEL Alan 2010 proeefekt klub kosice/zs uzkosrodska 39 kosice 30. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:51.4 0:04:34.7 06:17.3 [33] 33 06:04.4 [28] 30 06:29.7 [31] 30
31 19 athlete detail NÉMETH Rastislav 2011 TJ Ioan 1209/SZS Senec 31. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:07.2 0:04:50.4 06:13.8 [30] 30 06:17.7 [31] 31 06:35.7 [33] 31
32 33 athlete detail SLÁVIK Jakub 2010 PROefekt team 32. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:14.9 0:04:58.2 06:22.0 [35] 35 06:25.7 [33] 35 06:27.2 [30] 32
33 69 athlete detail ÁČ Sebastian 2011 ZŠ Nitrianske Pravno 33. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:22.2 0:05:05.4 06:11.3 [27] 27 06:35.9 [36] 34 06:34.9 [32] 33
34 286 athlete detail BEDNÁR Tobiáš 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 34. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:22.2 0:05:05.4 06:16.5 [32] 32 06:25.4 [32] 33 06:40.1 [34] 34
35 133 athlete detail ZIMA Filip 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZS Golianova 35. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:39.2 0:05:22.4 06:11.8 [28] 28 06:30.2 [35] 32 06:57.2 [41] 35
36 25 athlete detail TREFIL Oliver 2010 PROefekt team 36. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:47.9 0:05:31.2 06:30.8 [39] 39 06:25.9 [34] 36 06:51.2 [38] 36
37 102 athlete detail DVOŘÁK David 2011 Trenčín /5.ZŠ 37. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:53.2 0:05:36.4 06:22.8 [36] 36 06:43.2 [39] 38 06:47.1 [35] 37
38 100 athlete detail HUSÁR Boris 2011 ZŠ Veľkomoravská Trenčín 38. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:56.4 0:05:39.7 06:23.8 [37] 37 06:40.2 [37] 37 06:52.4 [39] 38
39 216 athlete detail PORUBČAN Denis 2010 PROefekt team 39. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:05.9 0:05:49.2 06:29.5 [38] 38 06:46.5 [40] 39 06:49.8 [36] 39
40 90 athlete detail HARŠÁNY Róbert 2011 ZŠ Tomášov 40. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:16.9 0:06:00.2 06:37.8 [41] 41 06:49.1 [41] 41 06:49.9 [37] 40
41 294 athlete detail PÁNIK Samuel 2010 VELOSVET cycling team/ZŠ Mariánska Prievidza 41. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:20.2 0:06:03.5 06:33.3 [40] 40 06:51.2 [42] 40 06:55.6 [40] 41
42 321 athlete detail VISMEK Marek 2011 Galileo School 42. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:38.8 0:06:22.0 06:46.3 [42] 42 06:41.9 [38] 42 07:10.5 [42] 42
43 306 athlete detail PAPALA Tomáš 2011 ZŠ V. Šuleka Šulekovo 43. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:08.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:56.8 [43] 43 07:11.2 [47] 43 --- ---
44 181 athlete detail KOLLAR Juraj 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ Pavla Marcelyho Bratislava 44. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:15.6 - 1 Lap(s) 07:21.5 [46] 46 06:54.1 [43] 44 --- ---
45 122 athlete detail URBAN Oliver 2011 Pezinok 45. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:24.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:11.0 [45] 45 07:13.1 [48] 45 --- ---
46 31 athlete detail BALAY Nicholas 2010 PROefekt team 46. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:24.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:05.5 [44] 44 07:18.6 [49] 46 --- ---
47 144 athlete detail BAČA Patrik 2010 PetistBike klub cyklistiky 47. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:25.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:26.9 [49] 49 06:58.5 [44] 47 --- ---
48 217 athlete detail MIKULA Samuel 2011 PROefekt team 48. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:29.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:22.5 [47] 47 07:06.9 [46] 48 --- ---
49 291 athlete detail ŠURINA Marek 2011 ZŠ Báhoň 49. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:31.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:24.3 [48] 48 07:06.9 [45] 49 --- ---
50 157 athlete detail KERN Richard 2010 Nevadzova 2 Bratislava 50. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:49.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:27.7 [50] 50 07:22.1 [50] 50 --- ---
51 322 athlete detail KACERA Matúš 2011 ZŠ Tilgnerova 51. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:50.5 - 1 Lap(s) 08:05.7 [51] 51 08:44.7 [51] 51 --- ---
52 45 athlete detail BENKO Filip 2010 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Hrnčiarovce 52. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:10.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:32.2 [52] 52 09:38.6 [52] 52 --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.