MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - závod s hromadným startem - sobota

Road cycling
DATE :15.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas #
1 278 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:42:36.1 0:00:00.0 05:12.3 13 21:50.8 4 26:33.3 1
2 288 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:42:37.4 0:00:01.2 05:12.3 12 21:51.2 9 26:33.5 2
3 282 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2006 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:00.6 0:00:24.4 05:12.0 6 21:52.0 24 26:51.0 14
4 253 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:02.7 0:00:26.5 05:13.3 26 21:52.3 29 26:50.0 7
5 284 athlete detail MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Alice CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:05.7 0:00:29.5 05:13.8 30 21:51.5 15 26:51.0 13
6 264 athlete detail STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:06.5 0:00:30.3 05:11.7 2 21:50.8 3 26:49.3 4
7 265 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:06.5 0:00:30.3 05:12.1 9 21:50.6 1 26:33.8 3
8 279 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Beata CZE 2007 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:06.9 0:00:30.7 05:12.0 5 21:51.0 5 26:49.6 5
9 281 athlete detail POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema CZE 2007 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:07.2 0:00:31.0 05:12.8 22 21:52.1 25 26:50.7 12
10 274 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:08.7 0:00:32.5 05:13.6 29 21:51.7 19 26:50.4 11
11 257 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:09.1 0:00:33.0 05:12.5 16 21:51.6 16 26:49.9 6
12 256 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:13.0 0:00:36.8 05:12.4 14 21:51.0 5 26:50.1 8
13 269 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:20.2 0:00:44.0 05:11.6 1 21:51.5 14 26:50.2 10
14 270 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:09.4 0:01:33.2 05:13.0 23 21:52.0 23 27:06.3 20
15 258 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 Bike Freaks Holice 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:09.7 0:01:33.5 05:13.3 26 21:51.2 8 27:01.0 17
16 271 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 16. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:09.8 0:01:33.6 05:12.5 15 21:51.4 13 26:50.2 9
17 277 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 17. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:10.5 0:01:34.3 05:12.7 20 21:51.7 18 27:06.3 19
18 272 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 18. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:11.3 0:01:35.1 05:12.2 10 21:51.2 7 27:06.6 21
19 273 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 19. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:12.7 0:01:36.5 05:13.1 24 21:51.3 10 26:57.6 15
20 286 athlete detail HEZINOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 20. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:15.9 0:01:39.7 05:12.2 11 21:51.3 12 26:57.8 16
21 275 athlete detail PITTNEROVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 21. /  Starší žákyně 0:44:16.9 0:01:40.7 05:11.8 4 21:50.7 2 27:06.1 18
22 285 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Martina CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 22. /  Starší žákyně 0:45:26.8 0:02:50.6 05:13.4 28 21:52.1 26 27:06.9 23
23 260 athlete detail HURAČOVÁ Markéta CZE 2007 CK FESO PETŘVALD 23. /  Starší žákyně 0:45:55.7 0:03:19.5 05:12.1 8 21:52.0 22 27:25.8 24
24 259 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 24. /  Starší žákyně 0:45:55.9 0:03:19.7 05:12.7 18 21:52.3 28 27:27.3 26
25 251 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 25. /  Starší žákyně 0:45:58.0 0:03:21.8 05:11.7 3 21:51.3 11 27:44.6 28
26 266 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Starší žákyně 0:46:00.1 0:03:23.9 05:12.8 21 21:51.8 21 27:06.8 22
27 262 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 27. /  Starší žákyně 0:46:02.7 0:03:26.5 05:13.1 25 21:52.3 27 27:27.0 25
28 252 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS DRAK VRBNO 28. /  Starší žákyně 0:46:36.5 0:04:00.3 05:12.7 19 21:51.7 17 27:27.5 27
29 287 athlete detail RICHTEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 29. /  Starší žákyně 0:46:53.0 0:04:16.8 05:12.6 17 21:54.5 30 27:47.9 29
30 268 athlete detail STAŇOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2007 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK 30. /  Starší žákyně 0:47:49.3 0:05:13.1 05:12.0 6 21:51.8 20 27:56.1 30
31 283 athlete detail LAJCHOVÁ Ema CZE 2006 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 31. /  Starší žákyně 0:49:26.7 0:06:50.6 05:15.9 31 23:09.7 31 29:31.2 31
--- 280 athlete detail HRŮZOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Starší žákyně DNF --- 05:15.0 --- 23:37.7 --- --- ---
--- 255 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 261 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 263 athlete detail LIŠKOVÁ Viola CZE 2007 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 276 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Justýna CZE 2007 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING . /  Starší žákyně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.