MČR v silniční cyklistice mládeže - závod s hromadným startem - sobota

Road cycling
DATE :15.8.2020 PLACE  :Plzeň

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.kolo # 2.Mezičas # 2.kolo # 3.Mezičas # 3.kolo # 4.Mezičas #
1 413 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 1. /  Starší žáci 1:16:34.2 0:00:00.0 04:23.6 14 19:11.1 4 23:13.9 2 37:09.9 2 0:41:44.0 3 0:56:33.2 1 1:01:15.9 3
2 452 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 2. /  Starší žáci 1:16:34.3 0:00:00.1 04:23.2 9 19:11.2 6 23:14.0 3 37:09.6 1 0:41:43.8 2 0:56:33.7 3 1:01:15.7 2
3 424 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Starší žáci 1:16:34.6 0:00:00.4 04:22.3 4 19:11.1 5 23:10.1 1 37:10.1 3 0:41:43.6 1 0:56:33.4 2 1:01:15.4 1
4 448 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 4. /  Starší žáci 1:19:05.1 0:02:30.9 04:24.4 28 19:12.1 21 23:15.3 8 38:42.1 6 0:43:28.8 10 0:58:29.7 4 1:03:24.7 4
5 461 athlete detail PETERKA David CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 5. /  Starší žáci 1:19:18.7 0:02:44.5 04:24.1 23 19:12.9 36 23:18.1 13 38:42.6 15 0:43:29.1 13 0:59:53.2 14 1:04:27.6 12
6 419 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 6. /  Starší žáci 1:19:19.1 0:02:44.8 04:27.0 41 19:13.0 37 23:18.5 16 38:42.2 8 0:43:28.5 6 0:59:52.0 5 1:04:26.6 5
7 445 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7. /  Starší žáci 1:19:19.6 0:02:45.4 04:22.2 3 19:10.6 1 23:14.6 5 38:42.5 12 0:43:29.0 12 0:59:53.3 16 1:04:27.2 8
8 489 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 8. /  Starší žáci 1:19:20.1 0:02:45.9 04:25.0 33 19:12.6 32 23:21.1 22 38:43.3 22 0:43:30.3 26 0:59:52.9 12 1:04:29.0 25
9 464 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 9. /  Starší žáci 1:19:20.5 0:02:46.3 04:24.4 27 19:12.8 33 23:19.1 20 38:43.3 23 0:43:29.2 14 0:59:52.4 7 1:04:28.4 19
10 460 athlete detail KOTSCHY Vít CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ 10. /  Starší žáci 1:19:20.6 0:02:46.3 04:23.9 21 19:12.2 25 23:16.3 9 38:42.7 16 0:43:29.3 16 0:59:53.5 17 1:04:28.6 22
11 459 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 11. /  Starší žáci 1:19:20.8 0:02:46.6 04:21.9 2 19:11.4 9 23:15.0 7 38:42.0 5 0:43:28.2 4 0:59:52.9 13 1:04:27.2 9
12 444 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Starší žáci 1:19:21.4 0:02:47.2 04:23.9 19 19:11.6 13 23:39.0 29 38:43.7 26 0:43:30.1 24 0:59:53.7 22 1:04:28.5 21
13 435 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Starší žáci 1:19:22.1 0:02:47.8 04:23.6 15 19:12.1 22 23:18.0 12 38:42.9 19 0:43:29.8 21 0:59:53.9 24 1:04:28.3 18
14 421 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 14. /  Starší žáci 1:19:22.1 0:02:47.9 04:22.9 6 19:11.2 7 23:14.8 6 38:42.3 10 0:43:28.7 9 0:59:52.6 9 1:04:27.8 14
15 410 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 15. /  Starší žáci 1:19:22.6 0:02:48.4 04:23.4 11 19:11.5 10 23:18.8 19 38:42.3 11 0:43:29.7 20 0:59:53.7 19 1:04:28.1 17
16 417 athlete detail NÁGR Ondřej CZE 2007 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 16. /  Starší žáci 1:19:22.7 0:02:48.5 04:25.3 35 19:13.5 42 23:18.6 17 38:42.9 17 0:43:29.8 22 0:59:54.0 26 1:04:28.4 20
17 414 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY 17. /  Starší žáci 1:19:22.9 0:02:48.7 04:29.2 48 19:10.8 2 23:18.8 18 38:41.9 4 0:43:29.4 17 0:59:53.7 20 1:04:28.9 24
18 436 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Starší žáci 1:19:23.7 0:02:49.5 04:23.5 13 19:11.3 8 23:17.7 10 38:42.6 14 0:43:28.6 8 0:59:52.7 10 1:04:27.7 13
19 411 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 Bikeheart 19. /  Starší žáci 1:19:25.1 0:02:50.9 04:24.2 24 19:12.3 28 23:38.5 26 38:43.1 20 0:43:30.1 24 0:59:53.7 20 1:04:28.1 16
20 401 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 20. /  Starší žáci 1:19:34.1 0:02:59.9 04:23.6 16 19:11.8 17 23:19.1 21 38:43.2 21 0:43:29.2 15 0:59:52.8 11 1:04:29.2 26
21 453 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 KOVO PRAHA 21. /  Starší žáci 1:19:50.7 0:03:16.5 04:24.3 26 19:11.7 15 23:18.3 15 38:42.1 7 0:43:28.9 11 0:59:53.5 18 1:04:27.5 11
22 454 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 22. /  Starší žáci 1:20:01.8 0:03:27.5 04:23.1 8 19:11.5 10 23:17.9 11 38:42.5 13 0:43:28.5 7 0:59:52.2 6 1:04:27.1 7
23 416 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 23. /  Starší žáci 1:20:05.1 0:03:30.8 04:23.1 7 19:10.9 3 23:14.3 4 38:42.3 9 0:43:28.4 5 0:59:52.5 8 1:04:26.9 6
24 449 athlete detail HAVEL Matěj CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 24. /  Starší žáci 1:20:14.1 0:03:39.9 04:25.5 36 19:12.3 27 23:23.5 25 38:43.6 25 0:43:29.9 23 0:59:53.7 23 1:04:28.8 23
25 426 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 25. /  Starší žáci 1:20:19.0 0:03:44.8 04:23.9 20 19:12.5 30 23:38.7 28 38:43.4 24 0:43:29.6 19 0:59:54.0 25 1:04:27.4 10
26 480 athlete detail FOMČENKO Gleb CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 26. /  Starší žáci 1:20:21.0 0:03:46.8 04:22.7 5 19:11.8 16 23:18.2 14 38:42.9 18 0:43:29.5 18 0:59:53.3 15 1:04:28.0 15
27 425 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 27. /  Starší žáci 1:22:37.9 0:06:03.6 04:21.6 1 19:11.6 14 44:35.6 50 38:49.5 27 1:06:18.3 50 1:01:12.8 30 --- ---
28 437 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 28. /  Starší žáci 1:22:38.5 0:06:04.3 04:24.0 22 19:12.1 23 23:50.3 34 39:34.0 34 0:44:47.4 37 1:01:13.9 34 1:06:19.9 35
29 481 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY 29. /  Starší žáci 1:22:39.0 0:06:04.8 04:25.6 37 19:12.3 26 23:38.6 27 39:35.1 39 0:44:46.9 34 1:01:12.6 29 1:06:20.1 36
30 432 athlete detail SEVERYN Richard CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 30. /  Starší žáci 1:22:39.1 0:06:04.9 04:23.5 12 19:13.2 39 23:46.7 33 39:34.9 38 0:44:45.7 30 1:01:13.7 33 1:06:19.1 29
31 418 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 31. /  Starší žáci 1:22:39.5 0:06:05.3 04:24.6 29 19:12.8 34 23:21.4 24 39:33.5 32 0:44:45.5 29 1:01:13.1 31 1:06:18.6 27
32 483 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 32. /  Starší žáci 1:22:40.0 0:06:05.8 04:23.7 18 19:11.9 19 23:21.4 23 39:34.4 36 0:44:45.0 28 1:01:12.3 28 1:06:18.8 28
33 456 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 33. /  Starší žáci 1:22:40.7 0:06:06.5 04:25.3 34 19:12.5 31 23:58.5 39 39:34.6 37 0:44:46.3 31 1:01:13.4 32 1:06:19.2 30
34 465 athlete detail PURNOCH Matyáš CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 34. /  Starší žáci 1:22:40.8 0:06:06.6 04:24.8 31 19:12.1 23 23:45.5 32 39:33.0 29 0:44:47.2 35 1:01:16.4 37 1:06:19.9 34
35 466 athlete detail MITÁŠ Robert CZE 2007 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 35. /  Starší žáci 1:22:43.3 0:06:09.1 04:27.1 42 19:13.5 43 23:44.9 30 39:31.5 28 0:44:43.0 27 1:01:04.1 27 1:06:19.5 31
36 439 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Filip CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 36. /  Starší žáci 1:22:46.1 0:06:11.9 04:25.0 32 19:13.0 38 23:45.1 31 39:33.7 33 0:44:46.6 32 1:01:16.1 35 1:06:19.6 33
37 427 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 37. /  Starší žáci 1:22:51.2 0:06:17.0 04:23.7 17 19:12.4 29 23:57.6 35 39:34.1 35 0:44:46.7 33 1:01:16.3 36 1:06:19.6 32
38 487 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 38. /  Starší žáci 1:22:55.5 0:06:21.3 04:29.1 47 19:11.9 18 23:58.4 38 39:33.0 30 0:44:47.3 36 1:01:16.7 38 1:06:20.4 37
39 455 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 39. /  Starší žáci 1:25:11.0 0:08:36.8 04:24.7 30 19:12.9 35 24:13.1 41 41:30.6 42 0:46:53.7 40 1:03:38.2 39 1:08:51.8 39
40 482 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 TJ STADION LOUNY 40. /  Starší žáci 1:25:11.3 0:08:37.1 04:26.3 39 20:01.0 51 25:14.0 43 41:37.8 50 0:46:55.0 46 1:03:40.0 47 1:08:52.0 41
41 471 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 41. /  Starší žáci 1:25:11.6 0:08:37.4 04:24.2 25 19:11.9 20 23:58.8 40 41:30.9 43 0:46:53.9 41 1:03:39.1 42 1:08:51.9 40
42 438 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 42. /  Starší žáci 1:25:11.9 0:08:37.7 04:26.1 38 20:00.5 49 25:14.0 44 41:36.9 48 0:46:54.2 43 1:03:38.7 41 1:08:52.5 43
43 458 athlete detail LEHKÝ Jan CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 43. /  Starší žáci 1:25:13.0 0:08:38.8 04:29.8 49 19:58.1 44 25:14.3 45 41:36.3 46 0:46:55.8 48 1:03:39.6 44 1:08:52.7 44
44 430 athlete detail BARTOŠ Karel CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 44. /  Starší žáci 1:25:13.4 0:08:39.2 04:23.2 10 20:00.2 47 25:13.8 42 41:35.9 45 0:46:54.5 44 1:03:38.4 40 1:08:52.3 42
45 468 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun 45. /  Starší žáci 1:25:18.5 0:08:44.3 04:30.0 50 19:58.4 45 25:15.2 47 41:35.7 44 0:46:56.1 49 1:03:40.5 50 1:08:53.9 49
46 479 athlete detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 TJ Sigma Hranice z.s. 46. /  Starší žáci 1:25:19.0 0:08:44.7 04:27.2 43 19:59.9 46 25:15.6 49 41:36.6 47 0:46:55.3 47 1:03:40.3 49 1:08:53.3 47
47 450 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 47. /  Starší žáci 1:25:20.2 0:08:45.9 04:28.2 45 19:13.3 41 23:57.8 36 40:29.2 41 0:46:54.0 42 1:03:39.9 46 1:08:52.9 45
48 467 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 48. /  Starší žáci 1:25:22.6 0:08:48.4 04:28.3 46 20:00.2 48 25:14.4 46 41:37.5 49 0:46:54.8 45 1:03:40.2 48 1:08:53.4 48
49 431 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 49. /  Starší žáci 1:25:23.1 0:08:48.9 23:54.7 51 19:11.5 10 44:45.3 51 39:33.3 31 1:08:51.7 51 1:03:39.3 43 --- ---
50 428 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 DUKLA PRAHA 50. /  Starší žáci 1:25:27.1 0:08:52.9 04:27.3 44 19:13.2 40 23:58.1 37 40:28.6 40 0:46:33.5 38 1:03:40.8 51 1:08:53.1 46
51 478 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 51. /  Starší žáci 1:25:30.5 0:08:56.3 04:26.9 40 20:00.6 50 25:15.3 48 41:38.0 51 0:46:53.5 39 1:03:39.7 45 1:08:51.5 38
--- 403 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:27.7 --- 20:01.0 --- 25:16.1 --- 43:48.0 --- 0:50:41.6 --- 1:08:49.3 --- --- ---
--- 404 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:35.6 --- 21:03.1 --- 26:30.6 --- 45:01.5 --- 0:50:43.1 --- 1:08:49.4 --- --- ---
--- 405 athlete detail REJZEK Jiří CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:30.9 --- 21:03.3 --- 26:30.3 --- 45:01.7 --- 0:50:43.4 --- 1:08:50.0 --- --- ---
--- 412 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:25.8 --- 21:03.9 --- 26:31.4 --- 45:02.4 --- 0:50:43.7 --- 1:08:50.9 --- --- ---
--- 415 athlete detail RUDIŠ Filip CZE 2006 CK SLAVOJ TEREZÍN - CYKLO CITY . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:29.6 --- 19:59.7 --- 25:15.0 --- 41:43.9 --- 0:47:31.7 --- 1:07:01.3 --- --- ---
--- 420 athlete detail ICHA Aleš CZE 2007 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:33.7 --- 21:36.8 --- 27:59.0 --- 46:53.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 423 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:25.9 --- 19:12.5 --- 25:30.9 --- 45:04.0 --- 0:51:32.5 --- 1:12:02.7 --- --- ---
--- 434 athlete detail BALCÁREK Jan CZE 2007 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:23.1 --- 19:11.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 441 athlete detail KRISTL Lukáš CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:28.6 --- 20:00.8 --- 25:14.5 --- 41:37.1 --- 0:47:31.7 --- 1:07:14.4 --- --- ---
--- 442 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:58.9 --- 24:34.8 --- 31:07.1 --- 50:55.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 443 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Petr CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 05:01.8 --- 22:47.0 --- 28:44.8 --- 49:57.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 451 athlete detail ČAPEK Otakar CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:28.5 --- 21:03.9 --- 26:30.8 --- 45:02.7 --- 0:50:42.8 --- 1:08:50.8 --- --- ---
--- 462 athlete detail PEŠEK Adam CZE 2006 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:22.8 --- 19:11.6 --- 26:09.8 --- 42:23.9 --- 0:48:11.5 --- 1:06:32.7 --- --- ---
--- 463 athlete detail MENCL Felix CZE 2007 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 05:02.1 --- 22:58.8 --- 29:12.2 --- 50:16.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 469 athlete detail WEINLICH Vítek CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 05:00.8 --- 22:45.2 --- 28:34.1 --- 46:52.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 470 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 SKP DUHA Lanškroun . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 05:01.0 --- 22:45.5 --- 28:34.4 --- 46:51.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 472 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 05:00.8 --- 23:51.2 --- 30:56.5 --- 50:55.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 473 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:39.6 --- 21:37.2 --- 27:59.1 --- 46:52.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 474 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:32.2 --- 21:03.5 --- 26:31.2 --- 45:03.0 --- 0:50:52.8 --- 1:08:51.0 --- --- ---
--- 475 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:39.3 --- 22:44.9 --- 28:33.8 --- 46:51.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 476 athlete detail MORÁVEK Jan CZE 2006 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:34.0 --- 21:02.5 --- 26:45.7 --- 45:02.0 --- 0:50:42.5 --- 1:08:48.3 --- --- ---
--- 477 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 TJ FAVORIT BRNO . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:30.2 --- 22:44.6 --- 28:34.7 --- 46:50.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 484 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 05:01.5 --- 23:31.6 --- 29:56.7 --- 50:55.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 485 athlete detail PARMA Václav CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Starší žáci DNF --- 04:47.6 --- 21:02.7 --- 26:30.0 --- 45:03.5 --- 0:50:44.2 --- 1:08:48.4 --- --- ---
--- 486 athlete detail PÍGL Jan CZE 2006 TJ STADION LOUNY . /  Starší žáci DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 402 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS DRAK VRBNO . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 406 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Matěj CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 407 athlete detail KERL Sebastian CZE 2007 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 429 athlete detail HŘEBEJK Dominik CZE 2007 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 446 athlete detail FRENCL Dominik CZE 2007 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 488 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.