Techniserv cup - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium - TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium
DATE : | 20.6.2020 | PLACE : | Bělkovice-Lašťany |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | BITTNER Pavel | 2002 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 1. / Junioři | 0:46:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 19 | FIALA Matyáš | 2003 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 2. / Junioři | 0:46:14.4 | 0:00:00.7 | |
3 | 71 | ŠIROKÝ Štěpán | 2003 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 3. / Junioři | 0:46:14.7 | 0:00:01.0 | |
4 | 54 | BUSCHEK Paul | 2002 | RADSPORT STANGER KITZBÜHEL | 4. / Junioři | 0:46:15.5 | 0:00:01.8 | |
5 | 52 | HAJEK Alexander | 2002 | RADSPORT STANGER KITZBÜHEL | 5. / Junioři | 0:46:15.7 | 0:00:02.0 | |
6 | 88 | OTTA Josef | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 6. / Junioři | 0:46:16.0 | 0:00:02.3 | |
7 | 53 | KOVAR Stefan | 2002 | RADSPORT STANGER KITZBÜHEL | 7. / Junioři | 0:46:16.1 | 0:00:02.5 | |
8 | 83 | JINDŘICH Pavel | 2003 | Tj Stadion Louny | 8. / Junioři | 0:46:16.4 | 0:00:02.8 | |
9 | 14 | KUBÍK Adam | 2003 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 9. / Junioři | 0:46:16.6 | 0:00:02.9 | |
10 | 25 | HOFBAUER Philip | 2002 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | 10. / Junioři | 0:46:16.7 | 0:00:03.0 | |
11 | 76 | PATAY Adrián | 2002 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 11. / Junioři | 0:46:17.0 | 0:00:03.3 | |
12 | 86 | VONDRÁČEK Jan | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 12. / Junioři | 0:46:17.1 | 0:00:03.4 | |
13 | 72 | KOPELENT David | 2002 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 13. / Junioři | 0:46:17.2 | 0:00:03.5 | |
14 | 46 | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš | 2003 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 14. / Junioři | 0:46:17.3 | 0:00:03.6 | |
15 | 15 | SVRČEK Martin | 2003 | CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA | 15. / Junioři | 0:46:17.3 | 0:00:03.7 | |
16 | 87 | KOVAŘČÍK Petr | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 16. / Junioři | 0:46:17.4 | 0:00:03.8 | |
17 | 70 | ČEKAL Josef | 2002 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 17. / Junioři | 0:46:17.7 | 0:00:04.1 | |
18 | 44 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam | 2003 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 18. / Junioři | 0:46:18.1 | 0:00:04.4 | |
19 | 20 | ŽVAK Daniel | 2002 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 19. / Junioři | 0:46:18.2 | 0:00:04.5 | |
20 | 1 | VRBIK Adam | 2003 | KAKTUS BIKE-TEAM BRATISLAVA | 20. / Junioři | 0:46:18.2 | 0:00:04.5 | |
21 | 4 | PAUMANN David | 2003 | ARBÖ RC STEINER SHOPPING PURGSTALL | 21. / Junioři | 0:46:18.2 | 0:00:04.5 | |
22 | 23 | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 22. / Junioři | 0:46:18.3 | 0:00:04.6 | |
23 | 7 | VYKYDAL Jaroslav | 2003 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 23. / Junioři | 0:46:18.4 | 0:00:04.8 | |
24 | 79 | SOKOLÍK Lukáš | 2003 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 24. / Junioři | 0:46:18.5 | 0:00:04.9 | |
25 | 49 | HAVRLANT Jakub | 2003 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 25. / Junioři | 0:46:18.8 | 0:00:05.1 | |
26 | 40 | BORKOVEC Matyáš | 2003 | KOVO PRAHA | 26. / Junioři | 0:46:18.8 | 0:00:05.1 | |
27 | 22 | DANĚK Jakub | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 27. / Junioři | 0:46:18.9 | 0:00:05.2 | |
28 | 13 | GROSS Adam | 2003 | CYCING ACADEMY TRENČÍN | 28. / Junioři | 0:46:18.9 | 0:00:05.2 | |
29 | 18 | DOSTÁL Václav | 2003 | ČEZ cyklo team Tábor | 29. / Junioři | 0:46:19.0 | 0:00:05.3 | |
30 | 12 | KUČERA Vojtěch | 2002 | CK FESO PETŘVALD | 30. / Junioři | 0:46:19.1 | 0:00:05.4 | |
31 | 2 | SYRKO Adam | 2003 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 31. / Junioři | 0:46:19.4 | 0:00:05.8 | |
32 | 27 | KERSCHBAUMER Leo | 2003 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | 32. / Junioři | 0:46:19.5 | 0:00:05.8 | |
32 | 66 | ČEPEK Martin | 2003 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 32. / Junioři | 0:46:19.5 | 0:00:05.8 | |
34 | 33 | BOROVSKÝ Nikolas | 2003 | Kaktus Bike team Bratislava | 34. / Junioři | 0:46:19.6 | 0:00:06.0 | |
35 | 6 | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří | 2002 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | 35. / Junioři | 0:46:19.7 | 0:00:06.0 | |
36 | 29 | MARBLER Stefan | 2002 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | 36. / Junioři | 0:46:20.0 | 0:00:06.3 | |
37 | 84 | ČÍŽEK Vojtěch | 2002 | Tj Stadion Louny | 37. / Junioři | 0:46:20.1 | 0:00:06.4 | |
38 | 57 | HÖRANDTNER Moritz | 2003 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | 38. / Junioři | 0:46:20.2 | 0:00:06.5 | |
39 | 51 | HALBICH Tomáš | 2002 | Profi Sport Cheb | 39. / Junioři | 0:46:20.3 | 0:00:06.7 | |
40 | 75 | LOHINSKÝ Filip | 2002 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 40. / Junioři | 0:46:21.6 | 0:00:07.9 | |
41 | 45 | SOLAŘ Albert | 2003 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | 41. / Junioři | 0:46:22.3 | 0:00:08.7 | |
42 | 11 | KYJONKA Štěpán | 2003 | CK FESO PETŘVALD | 42. / Junioři | 0:46:24.3 | 0:00:10.7 | |
43 | 67 | VÁVRA Petr | 2003 | TEAM DUKLA PRAHA | 43. / Junioři | 0:46:25.3 | 0:00:11.7 | |
44 | 32 | PANSY Simon | 2003 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | 44. / Junioři | 0:46:30.6 | 0:00:16.9 | |
45 | 77 | NAGY Róbert | 2003 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 45. / Junioři | 0:46:34.4 | 0:00:20.8 | |
46 | 30 | ROSEGGER Paul | 2002 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | 46. / Junioři | 0:46:34.9 | 0:00:21.2 | |
47 | 64 | KONOPÁSEK Tomáš | 2002 | SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM | 47. / Junioři | 0:46:37.4 | 0:00:23.7 | |
48 | 35 | VEVERKA Václav | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. | 48. / Junioři | 0:47:23.1 | 0:01:09.4 | |
49 | 26 | PRAMBERGER Patrick | 2002 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | 49. / Junioři | 0:48:09.0 | 0:01:55.4 | |
50 | 50 | CHOMA Eduard | 2003 | MG Bike Team | 50. / Junioři | 0:48:13.2 | 0:01:59.5 | |
--- | 3 | ŠIGUT David | 2003 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 5 | DOBNIK Elias | 2003 | ARBÖ RC STEINER SHOPPING PURGSTALL | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 10 | KRUPKA Štěpán | 2003 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 16 | VAVŘINEK Dávid | 2003 | CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 17 | GRAUZEL Martin | 2003 | CYS-AKADÉMIA PETRA SAGANA | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 21 | KOLÁŘ Martin | 2002 | FORCE TEAM JESENÍK | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 24 | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 31 | SCHEIBENBAUER Nico | 2003 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 34 | VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch | 2002 | KC HLINSKO | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 36 | DAVID Ondřej | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 37 | LAMAČ Martin | 2003 | KOVO PRAHA | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 38 | TOUL Daniel | 2002 | KOVO PRAHA | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 39 | TITĚRA Tomáš | 2003 | KOVO PRAHA | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 41 | ŠKUREK Kryštof | 2003 | LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 42 | ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip | 2003 | LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 47 | VALL Jan | 2003 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 56 | SCHÖNAUER Thomas | 2002 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 58 | STIEGER Adrian | 2003 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 59 | BAUERNFEIND Nikolaus | 2003 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 63 | MACÁN Karel | 2002 | SPORTRACES CYCLING TEAM | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 68 | MORONG Kryštof | 2002 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 69 | JELÍNEK Marek | 2003 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 73 | STRÁDAL Pavel | 2002 | TJ PLAMEN CHODOV Z.S. | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 74 | BUCHEL Štefan | 2002 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 78 | KUNIC Tomáš | 2003 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 80 | FROLEK Ladislav | 2002 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 82 | JANAS Adam | 2003 | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 85 | VLČEK Radek | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 687 | HOLLEGER Thomas | 2002 | LRV STEIERMARK | . / Junioři | NFT | OTL | |
--- | 28 | TRATTNIG Jonas | 2002 | JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM GRAZ-ARBÖ | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 48 | HRDLIČKA Aleš | 2002 | MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 62 | PETŘÍK Jakub | 2003 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 81 | TUKA Samuel | 2003 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 89 | ŘEHÁK Martin | 2002 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 90 | SROSTLÍK Ondřej | 2003 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 91 | SROSTLÍK Marek | 2002 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | |
--- | 693 | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Junioři | DNS | --- |