Techniserv cup - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium - TECHNISERV CUP 2020 - Bělkovicko - Lašťanské kritérium
DATE : | 20.6.2020 | PLACE : | Bělkovice-Lašťany |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.ceskysvazcyklistiky.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 109 | TESAŘÍK Jakub | 2008 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 0:12:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 108 | ŽUFÁNEK Antonín | 2008 | CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV | 0:12:24.0 | 0:00:00.3 | |
3 | 112 | HULALA Dávid | 2008 | CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA | 0:12:24.3 | 0:00:00.6 | |
4 | 129 | HUBÁČEK Jaroslav | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 0:12:24.4 | 0:00:00.6 | |
5 | 113 | BRADÁČ Michal | 2010 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0:12:25.6 | 0:00:01.9 | |
6 | 132 | MIKUŠ Jakub | 2008 | TJ SLÁVIA ŠG TRENČÍN | 0:12:26.0 | 0:00:02.3 | |
7 | 111 | GARDIAN Lukáš | 2008 | CYS-AKADÉMIA P.SAGANA | 0:12:26.1 | 0:00:02.4 | |
8 | 117 | DOUDĚRA Petr | 2009 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 0:12:26.1 | 0:00:02.4 | |
9 | 118 | BRADNA Vítek | 2008 | KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC NAD NISOU Z.S. | 0:12:26.5 | 0:00:02.8 | |
10 | 123 | WIESMAYR Niklas | 2009 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | 0:12:26.9 | 0:00:03.2 | |
11 | 102 | FILGAS Matouš | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 0:12:28.2 | 0:00:04.5 | |
12 | 124 | DRÁBEK Nikola | 2009 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | 0:12:31.0 | 0:00:07.3 | |
13 | 101 | KYAS Jan | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí | 0:13:13.1 | 0:00:49.4 | |
14 | 110 | KANIŠČEV Alexandr | 2009 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 0:13:16.1 | 0:00:52.4 | |
15 | 116 | HLADÍK František | 2010 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0:13:28.8 | 0:01:05.1 | |
16 | 134 | LIPENSKÝ Matouš | 2008 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 0:13:33.3 | 0:01:09.6 | |
17 | 128 | CHUDÝ Vojtěch | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | 0:13:41.5 | 0:01:17.8 | |
18 | 135 | DEDEK Matěj | 2009 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 0:13:44.3 | 0:01:20.6 | |
19 | 107 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | Bike freaks Holice | 0:13:44.9 | 0:01:21.2 | |
20 | 114 | STRAKATÝ Šimon | 2010 | DUKLA PRAHA | 0:13:45.7 | 0:01:22.0 | |
21 | 683 | TROUSIL Jakub | 2010 | Tj Stadion Louny | 0:13:46.5 | 0:01:22.8 | |
22 | 115 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 0:14:04.4 | 0:01:40.7 | |
23 | 122 | BADEGRUBER Lars | 2009 | RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS | 0:14:25.2 | 0:02:01.4 | |
24 | 133 | KALAUZ Petr | 2008 | Tj Stadion Louny | 0:14:33.4 | 0:02:09.7 | |
24 | 658 | KALAUZ Petr | 2008 | Tj Stadion Louny | 0:14:33.4 | 0:02:09.7 | |
26 | 119 | LALÁK Lukáš | 2009 | KOVO PRAHA | 0:14:39.6 | 0:02:15.9 | |
27 | 136 | PÍCHAL Jan | 2008 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 0:14:39.9 | 0:02:16.2 | |
--- | 120 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Filip | 2010 | MG Bike Team | 0:13:30.4 | OTL | |
--- | 121 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Jan | 2010 | MG Bike Team | 0:13:21.9 | OTL | |
--- | 103 | KUBĚNA Daniel | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | DNS | --- | |
--- | 104 | ZÁHOREC Michal | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | DNS | --- | |
--- | 105 | ŠAFRÁNEK Martin | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | DNS | --- | |
--- | 106 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2008 | AKADEMIE CYKLISTICKÝCH SPORTŮ | DNS | --- | |
--- | 125 | MÜLLER Dominik | 2008 | SKP DUHA Lanškroun | DNS | --- | |
--- | 126 | BLAŽEK Albert | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | DNS | --- | |
--- | 127 | DUBEC Martin | 2008 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | DNS | --- | |
--- | 130 | BRANČ Matyáš | 2008 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | DNS | --- | |
--- | 131 | SÚKENÍK Kryštof | 2009 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | DNS | --- |