Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Vysoká Mýť | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Vysoká Mýť | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 195 | JAKŠ Martin | 1986 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Muži | 0:38:12.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 24:15.7 | 3 | ||
2 | 206 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 2. / Muži | 0:38:42.2 | 0:00:29.7 | 24:15.2 | 1 | ||
3 | 242 | ŠTOČEK Fabian | 1994 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 3. / Muži | 0:38:45.2 | 0:00:32.7 | 24:15.4 | 2 | ||
4 | 178 | SEDLÁČEK Václav | 1986 | Silvini Madsus Team | 4. / Muži | 0:38:47.0 | 0:00:34.4 | 24:16.4 | 4 | ||
5 | 239 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia Pojišťovna Team | 5. / Muži | 0:40:49.0 | 0:02:36.4 | 25:34.7 | 5 | ||
6 | 210 | KOČANDRLE Martin | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:41:00.0 | 0:02:47.4 | 25:49.4 | 6 | ||
7 | 231 | VANK Michal | 1992 | Sun sport Team | 6. / Muži | 0:41:41.7 | 0:03:29.2 | 26:06.7 | 7 | ||
8 | 176 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:42:52.9 | 0:04:40.4 | 27:17.9 | 9 | ||
9 | 208 | ZUNA Ondřej | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:43:26.2 | 0:05:13.7 | 27:17.7 | 8 | ||
10 | 164 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper - Swix Team | 7. / Muži | 0:43:30.7 | 0:05:18.2 | 27:23.7 | 11 | ||
11 | 229 | FUCHS Felix | 2003 | SV Finsterau | 4. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:43:39.2 | 0:05:26.7 | 27:49.9 | 13 | ||
12 | 228 | BAUER David | 2003 | WSV Grafenau | 5. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:43:42.7 | 0:05:30.2 | 27:48.4 | 12 | ||
13 | 161 | HÁJEK Matěj | 1999 | SKI klub Jablonec | 1. / Muži U23 /1997-2000/ | 0:44:27.4 | 0:06:14.9 | 27:51.4 | 14 | ||
14 | 212 | VLČEK Martin | 2001 | Sport Club Plzeň | 6. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:44:47.2 | 0:06:34.7 | 27:22.4 | 10 | ||
15 | 237 | ZUNA štěpán | 2004 | SCPL | 7. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:45:20.4 | 0:07:07.9 | 28:17.9 | 16 | ||
16 | 203 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | WSV Skadi Bodenmais | 8. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:45:23.7 | 0:07:11.2 | 28:12.7 | 15 | ||
17 | 154 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | Team Zipps | 8. / Muži | 0:46:23.7 | 0:08:11.2 | 28:57.9 | 17 | ||
18 | 219 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec n. N. | 1. / Ženy | 0:46:30.7 | 0:08:18.2 | 29:08.9 | 18 | ||
19 | 241 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:46:30.9 | 0:08:18.4 | 29:28.9 | 20 | ||
20 | 240 | LANDA František | 1974 | Silvini Madshus Team | 9. / Muži | 0:46:54.2 | 0:08:41.7 | 29:29.7 | 21 | ||
21 | 227 | POLÁŠEK Petr | 1989 | Rouvy | 10. / Muži | 0:47:03.9 | 0:08:51.4 | 29:09.7 | 19 | ||
22 | 184 | PAZDERSKÝ Marek | 1981 | Silvini Madsus Team | 11. / Muži | 0:47:19.9 | 0:09:07.4 | 29:42.4 | 22 | ||
23 | 166 | HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | Salomon team | 12. / Muži | 0:47:22.4 | 0:09:09.9 | 30:12.2 | 24 | ||
24 | 175 | GROSS Petr | 1976 | Borci zdar! | 13. / Muži | 0:48:09.7 | 0:09:57.1 | 29:56.2 | 23 | ||
25 | 238 | GRUMUS Daniel | 1978 | KOLečkové lyže TOMSKI | 14. / Muži | 0:48:44.9 | 0:10:32.4 | 30:41.4 | 25 | ||
26 | 194 | GROMUS Tomáš | 1976 | KOLečkové lyže TOMSKI | 15. / Muži | 0:49:02.4 | 0:10:49.9 | 30:59.2 | 27 | ||
27 | 193 | ŘEZNÍK Jan | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:49:26.7 | 0:11:14.2 | 31:18.7 | 29 | ||
28 | 191 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Olfin Car Ski team | 16. / Muži | 0:49:32.1 | 0:11:19.6 | 31:15.7 | 28 | ||
29 | 226 | KULICH Jaroslav | 1963 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 2. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:49:35.1 | 0:11:22.6 | 30:56.2 | 26 | ||
30 | 209 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | SCPL | 1. / Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ | 0:49:56.9 | 0:11:44.4 | 31:25.4 | 31 | ||
31 | 222 | HABLE Maximilian | 2004 | WSV Grafenau | 10. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:49:57.4 | 0:11:44.9 | 31:44.2 | 32 | ||
32 | 188 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Skilauf team | 17. / Muži | 0:50:19.4 | 0:12:06.9 | 31:45.7 | 33 | ||
33 | 182 | ČÁSTKA Kryštof | 1977 | ABC Team Železná Ruda | 18. / Muži | 0:50:21.4 | 0:12:08.9 | 31:57.7 | 34 | ||
34 | 187 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké n/J. | 3. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:50:21.4 | 0:12:08.9 | 31:24.9 | 30 | ||
35 | 192 | KADLEC Josef | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:50:53.1 | 0:12:40.6 | 32:04.4 | 36 | ||
36 | 218 | AMBRUZ Martin | 1979 | Vivatsport | 19. / Muži | 0:50:55.6 | 0:12:43.1 | 32:06.9 | 37 | ||
37 | 230 | ŠTVRTECKÝ David | 2005 | --- | 12. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:50:56.7 | 0:12:44.1 | 32:03.7 | 35 | ||
38 | 198 | POHL Miloslav | 1981 | --- | 20. / Muži | 0:51:04.1 | 0:12:51.6 | 32:46.9 | 41 | ||
39 | 221 | BECK Vroni | 2001 | --- | 1. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 0:51:10.1 | 0:12:57.6 | 32:22.7 | 39 | ||
40 | 177 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 4. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:51:50.9 | 0:13:38.4 | 32:13.2 | 38 | ||
41 | 216 | VITÁKOVÁ Petra | 2002 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 0:52:02.1 | 0:13:49.6 | 32:50.4 | 44 | ||
42 | 223 | ŠVANCAROVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | Sun sport Team | 3. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 0:52:12.1 | 0:13:59.6 | 32:49.2 | 42 | ||
43 | 181 | JIRÁK Jan | 1978 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 21. / Muži | 0:52:23.6 | 0:14:11.1 | 32:39.2 | 40 | ||
44 | 234 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1976 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 22. / Muži | 0:52:26.6 | 0:14:14.1 | 32:53.7 | 45 | ||
45 | 225 | FUCHS Benjamin | 2004 | SC Zellertal- Drachselried | 13. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:52:26.9 | 0:14:14.4 | 33:13.9 | 46 | ||
46 | 207 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 2. / Ženy | 0:52:37.6 | 0:14:25.1 | 32:50.2 | 43 | ||
47 | 220 | WALLNER Johannes | 2004 | WSV Grafenau | 14. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:53:19.9 | 0:15:07.4 | 34:27.7 | 51 | ||
48 | 205 | KAGERBAUER Max | 2007 | Skadi Bodenmais | 15. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:53:20.1 | 0:15:07.6 | 34:28.4 | 52 | ||
49 | 213 | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla | 2000 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ | 0:53:57.9 | 0:15:45.4 | 33:52.4 | 47 | ||
50 | 172 | SCHWARZ Markus | 1973 | SU Bad Leonfelden Nordic Friends | 23. / Muži | 0:53:58.6 | 0:15:46.1 | 34:24.9 | 50 | ||
51 | 171 | KNÁPEK Ladislav | 1961 | Šerlich 8.30 | 5. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:54:20.4 | 0:16:07.9 | 34:17.4 | 48 | ||
52 | 243 | LANE Meg | 1995 | Tri Nordic Coaching | 3. / Ženy | 0:54:35.4 | 0:16:22.9 | 34:38.4 | 55 | ||
53 | 158 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 24. / Muži | 0:55:09.9 | 0:16:57.4 | 34:47.4 | 57 | ||
54 | 196 | SLABÝ Jan | 1979 | Sun sport Team | 25. / Muži | 0:55:16.1 | 0:17:03.6 | 34:56.4 | 58 | ||
55 | 156 | LAJOS Mile | 1968 | VASAS SC | 6. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:55:23.6 | 0:17:11.1 | 34:36.2 | 54 | ||
56 | 180 | MUSIL David | 1977 | Slovan Praha Zdravotnik | 26. / Muži | 0:55:43.4 | 0:17:30.9 | 34:31.7 | 53 | ||
57 | 235 | FIŠNAR Jan | 1954 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 7. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:56:09.4 | 0:17:56.9 | 35:26.8 | 59 | ||
58 | 163 | MÜLLER Markus | 1966 | OSC Kassel | 8. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:56:19.9 | 0:18:07.4 | 35:44.9 | 61 | ||
59 | 155 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | Team Zipps | 4. / Ženy | 0:56:24.1 | 0:18:11.6 | 34:24.2 | 49 | ||
60 | 197 | TEPLÝ Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 9. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:56:27.1 | 0:18:14.6 | 34:43.2 | 56 | ||
61 | 165 | KREJSA Tomáš | 1977 | KUS Sopotnice | 27. / Muži | 0:56:33.6 | 0:18:21.1 | 35:28.4 | 60 | ||
62 | 183 | REIM Philipp | 2004 | SC Zwiesel | 16. / Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ | 0:56:38.4 | 0:18:25.8 | 36:28.7 | 64 | ||
63 | 202 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec n. N. | 3. / Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ | 0:57:07.6 | 0:18:55.1 | 36:07.9 | 62 | ||
64 | 174 | STUCHLÍK Zdeněk | 1950 | Šerlich 8.30 | 10. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:58:07.6 | 0:19:55.1 | 36:44.4 | 65 | ||
65 | 173 | ŠVEC František | 1979 | Ski Team Alžbětín | 28. / Muži | 0:58:22.3 | 0:20:09.8 | 37:03.2 | 67 | ||
66 | 189 | ŠKODA Aleš | 1975 | Skilauf team | 29. / Muži | 0:58:45.6 | 0:20:33.1 | 36:47.2 | 66 | ||
67 | 185 | TICHÝ Jakub | 1988 | --- | 30. / Muži | 0:58:47.6 | 0:20:35.1 | 37:20.0 | 68 | ||
68 | 170 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 11. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 0:58:52.8 | 0:20:40.3 | 36:26.7 | 63 | ||
69 | 214 | NYKLESOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 0:59:59.1 | 0:21:46.6 | 38:00.4 | 70 | ||
70 | 162 | SMETANOVÁ Barbora | 1999 | SKI klub Jablonec | 4. / Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ | 1:00:08.3 | 0:21:55.8 | 37:51.7 | 69 | ||
71 | 211 | VOTAVOVÁ Anna | 1999 | Sport Club Plzeň | 5. / Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ | 1:00:45.1 | 0:22:32.6 | 38:28.4 | 71 | ||
72 | 186 | JELÍNEK Milan | 1955 | Silvini Madshus Team | 12. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:00:47.1 | 0:22:34.6 | 38:56.2 | 72 | ||
73 | 190 | PRADÁČ Petr | 1966 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 13. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:01:54.8 | 0:23:42.3 | 39:19.8 | 73 | ||
74 | 232 | CRHA Radek | 1997 | Sun sport Team | 2. / Muži U23 /1997-2000/ | 1:02:42.6 | 0:24:30.1 | 40:37.4 | 76 | ||
75 | 201 | MIZERA Ladislav | 1947 | J50 | 14. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:03:02.6 | 0:24:50.1 | 40:36.2 | 75 | ||
76 | 157 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 6. / Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ | 1:04:12.8 | 0:26:00.3 | 39:51.0 | 74 | ||
77 | 169 | JABLONSKA Ewa | 1986 | www.domki-krynica.eu | 5. / Ženy | 1:05:05.1 | 0:26:52.6 | 41:43.0 | 79 | ||
78 | 233 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva | 2002 | Sun sport Team | 5. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 1:05:12.8 | 0:27:00.3 | 41:36.0 | 78 | ||
79 | 199 | LORENZ Hannah | 2004 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 6. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 1:05:35.3 | 0:27:22.8 | 41:23.7 | 77 | ||
80 | 168 | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka | 2003 | KB SG Jablonec | 7. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 1:06:54.3 | 0:28:41.8 | 42:21.2 | 81 | ||
81 | 151 | BRONISCH Hans-Joachim | 1949 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 15. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:09:26.3 | 0:31:13.8 | 43:55.2 | 82 | ||
82 | 224 | KURZOK Alicia | 2004 | WSV Grafenau | 8. / Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 | 1:09:33.8 | 0:31:21.3 | 41:44.5 | 80 | ||
83 | 236 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1950 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 16. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:10:19.3 | 0:32:06.8 | 44:05.7 | 83 | ||
84 | 167 | FILDÁN Ladislav | 1955 | Borci zdar! | 17. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:14:00.3 | 0:35:47.8 | 46:29.2 | 84 | ||
85 | 200 | KOHOUTEK Alois | 1956 | Svitávka | 18. / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | 1:24:02.2 | 0:45:49.7 | 51:22.5 | 85 | ||
--- | 179 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | WSV Skadi Bodenmais | . / Muži | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 152 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | . / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 153 | KLEMENT Ulrich | 1972 | SC Nordwald | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 160 | MEINEL Heiko | 1968 | MADSHUS RACING TEAM SPORTALBERT | . / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 204 | MÖLLINGER Peter | 1970 | SU-Eidenberg | . / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 215 | RAZÝMOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | Sport Club Plzeň | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 217 | ROHÁČEK Michal | 1961 | Silvini Madshus Team | . / Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ | DNS | --- | --- | --- |