Efisan Skiroll Classics Šumava - Svojše

cross country skiing
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Rejštejn - Zhůří

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Vysoká Mýť #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Vysoká Mýť #
1 195 athlete detail JAKŠ Martin CZE 1986 Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  Muži 0:38:12.5 0:00:00.0 24:15.7 3
2 206 athlete detail ŠRAIL Jan CZE 1990 Vltava Fund Ski Team 2. /  Muži 0:38:42.2 0:00:29.7 24:15.2 1
3 242 athlete detail ŠTOČEK Fabian CZE 1994 Vltava Fund Ski Team 3. /  Muži 0:38:45.2 0:00:32.7 24:15.4 2
4 178 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Václav CZE 1986 Silvini Madsus Team 4. /  Muži 0:38:47.0 0:00:34.4 24:16.4 4
5 239 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Stanislav CZE 1973 Slavia Pojišťovna Team 5. /  Muži 0:40:49.0 0:02:36.4 25:34.7 5
6 210 athlete detail KOČANDRLE Martin CZE 2002 Sport Club Plzeň 1. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:41:00.0 0:02:47.4 25:49.4 6
7 231 athlete detail VANK Michal CZE 1992 Sun sport Team 6. /  Muži 0:41:41.7 0:03:29.2 26:06.7 7
8 176 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Šimon CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:42:52.9 0:04:40.4 27:17.9 9
9 208 athlete detail ZUNA Ondřej CZE 2002 Sport Club Plzeň 3. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:43:26.2 0:05:13.7 27:17.7 8
10 164 athlete detail VEBER Tomáš CZE 1974 Kasper - Swix Team 7. /  Muži 0:43:30.7 0:05:18.2 27:23.7 11
11 229 athlete detail FUCHS Felix GER 2003 SV Finsterau 4. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:43:39.2 0:05:26.7 27:49.9 13
12 228 athlete detail BAUER David GER 2003 WSV Grafenau 5. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:43:42.7 0:05:30.2 27:48.4 12
13 161 athlete detail HÁJEK Matěj CZE 1999 SKI klub Jablonec 1. /  Muži U23 /1997-2000/ 0:44:27.4 0:06:14.9 27:51.4 14
14 212 athlete detail VLČEK Martin CZE 2001 Sport Club Plzeň 6. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:44:47.2 0:06:34.7 27:22.4 10
15 237 athlete detail ZUNA štěpán CZE 2004 SCPL 7. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:45:20.4 0:07:07.9 28:17.9 16
16 203 athlete detail KUCHL Johannes GER 2002 WSV Skadi Bodenmais 8. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:45:23.7 0:07:11.2 28:12.7 15
17 154 athlete detail RIEDL Peter GER 1981 Team Zipps 8. /  Muži 0:46:23.7 0:08:11.2 28:57.9 17
18 219 athlete detail MORAVCOVA Klara CZE 1983 Ski klub Jablonec n. N. 1. /  Ženy 0:46:30.7 0:08:18.2 29:08.9 18
19 241 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1966 Silvini Madshus Team 1. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:46:30.9 0:08:18.4 29:28.9 20
20 240 athlete detail LANDA František CZE 1974 Silvini Madshus Team 9. /  Muži 0:46:54.2 0:08:41.7 29:29.7 21
21 227 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Petr CZE 1989 Rouvy 10. /  Muži 0:47:03.9 0:08:51.4 29:09.7 19
22 184 athlete detail PAZDERSKÝ Marek CZE 1981 Silvini Madsus Team 11. /  Muži 0:47:19.9 0:09:07.4 29:42.4 22
23 166 athlete detail HUŠEK Martin CZE 1990 Salomon team 12. /  Muži 0:47:22.4 0:09:09.9 30:12.2 24
24 175 athlete detail GROSS Petr CZE 1976 Borci zdar! 13. /  Muži 0:48:09.7 0:09:57.1 29:56.2 23
25 238 athlete detail GRUMUS Daniel CZE 1978 KOLečkové lyže TOMSKI 14. /  Muži 0:48:44.9 0:10:32.4 30:41.4 25
26 194 athlete detail GROMUS Tomáš CZE 1976 KOLečkové lyže TOMSKI 15. /  Muži 0:49:02.4 0:10:49.9 30:59.2 27
27 193 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Jan CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 9. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:49:26.7 0:11:14.2 31:18.7 29
28 191 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1980 Olfin Car Ski team 16. /  Muži 0:49:32.1 0:11:19.6 31:15.7 28
29 226 athlete detail KULICH Jaroslav CZE 1963 Vltava Fund Ski Team 2. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:49:35.1 0:11:22.6 30:56.2 26
30 209 athlete detail BEROUŠKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2000 SCPL 1. /  Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ 0:49:56.9 0:11:44.4 31:25.4 31
31 222 athlete detail HABLE Maximilian GER 2004 WSV Grafenau 10. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:49:57.4 0:11:44.9 31:44.2 32
32 188 athlete detail HAVEL Lukáš CZE 1974 Skilauf team 17. /  Muži 0:50:19.4 0:12:06.9 31:45.7 33
33 182 athlete detail ČÁSTKA Kryštof CZE 1977 ABC Team Železná Ruda 18. /  Muži 0:50:21.4 0:12:08.9 31:57.7 34
34 187 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké n/J. 3. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:50:21.4 0:12:08.9 31:24.9 30
35 192 athlete detail KADLEC Josef CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 11. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:50:53.1 0:12:40.6 32:04.4 36
36 218 athlete detail AMBRUZ Martin CZE 1979 Vivatsport 19. /  Muži 0:50:55.6 0:12:43.1 32:06.9 37
37 230 athlete detail ŠTVRTECKÝ David CZE 2005 --- 12. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:50:56.7 0:12:44.1 32:03.7 35
38 198 athlete detail POHL Miloslav CZE 1981 --- 20. /  Muži 0:51:04.1 0:12:51.6 32:46.9 41
39 221 athlete detail BECK Vroni GER 2001 --- 1. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 0:51:10.1 0:12:57.6 32:22.7 39
40 177 athlete detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 4. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:51:50.9 0:13:38.4 32:13.2 38
41 216 athlete detail VITÁKOVÁ Petra CZE 2002 Sport Club Plzeň 2. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 0:52:02.1 0:13:49.6 32:50.4 44
42 223 athlete detail ŠVANCAROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2002 Sun sport Team 3. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 0:52:12.1 0:13:59.6 32:49.2 42
43 181 athlete detail JIRÁK Jan CZE 1978 Olfin Car Skilauf team 21. /  Muži 0:52:23.6 0:14:11.1 32:39.2 40
44 234 athlete detail FIŠNAR Jiří CZE 1976 Vltava Fund Ski Team 22. /  Muži 0:52:26.6 0:14:14.1 32:53.7 45
45 225 athlete detail FUCHS Benjamin GER 2004 SC Zellertal- Drachselried 13. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:52:26.9 0:14:14.4 33:13.9 46
46 207 athlete detail KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea CZE 1995 Vltava Fund Ski Team 2. /  Ženy 0:52:37.6 0:14:25.1 32:50.2 43
47 220 athlete detail WALLNER Johannes GER 2004 WSV Grafenau 14. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:53:19.9 0:15:07.4 34:27.7 51
48 205 athlete detail KAGERBAUER Max GER 2007 Skadi Bodenmais 15. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:53:20.1 0:15:07.6 34:28.4 52
49 213 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2000 Sport Club Plzeň 2. /  Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ 0:53:57.9 0:15:45.4 33:52.4 47
50 172 athlete detail SCHWARZ Markus AUT 1973 SU Bad Leonfelden Nordic Friends 23. /  Muži 0:53:58.6 0:15:46.1 34:24.9 50
51 171 athlete detail KNÁPEK Ladislav CZE 1961 Šerlich 8.30 5. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:54:20.4 0:16:07.9 34:17.4 48
52 243 athlete detail LANE Meg GER 1995 Tri Nordic Coaching 3. /  Ženy 0:54:35.4 0:16:22.9 34:38.4 55
53 158 athlete detail MEISCHNER Rene GER 1975 SC Norweger Annaberg 24. /  Muži 0:55:09.9 0:16:57.4 34:47.4 57
54 196 athlete detail SLABÝ Jan CZE 1979 Sun sport Team 25. /  Muži 0:55:16.1 0:17:03.6 34:56.4 58
55 156 athlete detail LAJOS Mile HUN 1968 VASAS SC 6. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:55:23.6 0:17:11.1 34:36.2 54
56 180 athlete detail MUSIL David CZE 1977 Slovan Praha Zdravotnik 26. /  Muži 0:55:43.4 0:17:30.9 34:31.7 53
57 235 athlete detail FIŠNAR Jan CZE 1954 Vltava Fund Ski Team 7. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:56:09.4 0:17:56.9 35:26.8 59
58 163 athlete detail MÜLLER Markus GER 1966 OSC Kassel 8. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:56:19.9 0:18:07.4 35:44.9 61
59 155 athlete detail NÖHMEIER Hanna GER 1983 Team Zipps 4. /  Ženy 0:56:24.1 0:18:11.6 34:24.2 49
60 197 athlete detail TEPLÝ Robin CZE 1967 Rolnici 9. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:56:27.1 0:18:14.6 34:43.2 56
61 165 athlete detail KREJSA Tomáš CZE 1977 KUS Sopotnice 27. /  Muži 0:56:33.6 0:18:21.1 35:28.4 60
62 183 athlete detail REIM Philipp GER 2004 SC Zwiesel 16. /  Junioři a starší dorostenci /2001-2004/ 0:56:38.4 0:18:25.8 36:28.7 64
63 202 athlete detail HUJEROVA Tereza CZE 1998 Ski klub Jablonec n. N. 3. /  Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ 0:57:07.6 0:18:55.1 36:07.9 62
64 174 athlete detail STUCHLÍK Zdeněk CZE 1950 Šerlich 8.30 10. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:58:07.6 0:19:55.1 36:44.4 65
65 173 athlete detail ŠVEC František CZE 1979 Ski Team Alžbětín 28. /  Muži 0:58:22.3 0:20:09.8 37:03.2 67
66 189 athlete detail ŠKODA Aleš CZE 1975 Skilauf team 29. /  Muži 0:58:45.6 0:20:33.1 36:47.2 66
67 185 athlete detail TICHÝ Jakub SVK 1988 --- 30. /  Muži 0:58:47.6 0:20:35.1 37:20.0 68
68 170 athlete detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1961 VfL Reumtengrün 11. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 0:58:52.8 0:20:40.3 36:26.7 63
69 214 athlete detail NYKLESOVÁ Karolína CZE 2003 Sport Club Plzeň 4. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 0:59:59.1 0:21:46.6 38:00.4 70
70 162 athlete detail SMETANOVÁ Barbora CZE 1999 SKI klub Jablonec 4. /  Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ 1:00:08.3 0:21:55.8 37:51.7 69
71 211 athlete detail VOTAVOVÁ Anna CZE 1999 Sport Club Plzeň 5. /  Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ 1:00:45.1 0:22:32.6 38:28.4 71
72 186 athlete detail JELÍNEK Milan CZE 1955 Silvini Madshus Team 12. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:00:47.1 0:22:34.6 38:56.2 72
73 190 athlete detail PRADÁČ Petr CZE 1966 Olfin Car Skilauf team 13. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:01:54.8 0:23:42.3 39:19.8 73
74 232 athlete detail CRHA Radek CZE 1997 Sun sport Team 2. /  Muži U23 /1997-2000/ 1:02:42.6 0:24:30.1 40:37.4 76
75 201 athlete detail MIZERA Ladislav CZE 1947 J50 14. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:03:02.6 0:24:50.1 40:36.2 75
76 157 athlete detail MEISCHNER Marie GER 2000 SC Norweger Annaberg 6. /  Ženy U23 /1997-2000/ 1:04:12.8 0:26:00.3 39:51.0 74
77 169 athlete detail JABLONSKA Ewa POL 1986 www.domki-krynica.eu 5. /  Ženy 1:05:05.1 0:26:52.6 41:43.0 79
78 233 athlete detail KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva CZE 2002 Sun sport Team 5. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 1:05:12.8 0:27:00.3 41:36.0 78
79 199 athlete detail LORENZ Hannah GER 2004 SV Bayerisch Eisenstein 6. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 1:05:35.3 0:27:22.8 41:23.7 77
80 168 athlete detail HŮRKOVÁ Johanka CZE 2003 KB SG Jablonec 7. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 1:06:54.3 0:28:41.8 42:21.2 81
81 151 athlete detail BRONISCH Hans-Joachim GER 1949 SSV Erfurt 02 15. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:09:26.3 0:31:13.8 43:55.2 82
82 224 athlete detail KURZOK Alicia GER 2004 WSV Grafenau 8. /  Juniorky a starší dorostenky /2001-2004 1:09:33.8 0:31:21.3 41:44.5 80
83 236 athlete detail FIŠNAR Jiří CZE 1950 Vltava Fund Ski Team 16. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:10:19.3 0:32:06.8 44:05.7 83
84 167 athlete detail FILDÁN Ladislav CZE 1955 Borci zdar! 17. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:14:00.3 0:35:47.8 46:29.2 84
85 200 athlete detail KOHOUTEK Alois CZE 1956 Svitávka 18. /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ 1:24:02.2 0:45:49.7 51:22.5 85
--- 179 athlete detail FRIEDL Christoph GER 1987 WSV Skadi Bodenmais . /  Muži DNF --- --- ---
--- 152 athlete detail DIEZEL Thomas GER 1960 TSV Carlsgrün . /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ DNS --- --- ---
--- 153 athlete detail KLEMENT Ulrich AUT 1972 SC Nordwald . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 160 athlete detail MEINEL Heiko GER 1968 MADSHUS RACING TEAM SPORTALBERT . /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ DNS --- --- ---
--- 204 athlete detail MÖLLINGER Peter AUT 1970 SU-Eidenberg . /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ DNS --- --- ---
--- 215 athlete detail RAZÝMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1991 Sport Club Plzeň . /  Ženy DNS --- --- ---
--- 217 athlete detail ROHÁČEK Michal CZE 1961 Silvini Madshus Team . /  Veteráni nad 50 let /1970 a st./ DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.