ŠKODA MTB MARATÓN Rajecké Teplice

MTB
DATE :26.9.2020 PLACE  :Rajecké Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 683 athlete detail ZUBO Oliver 2004 Trenčín 1. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:45:39.0 0:00:00.0
2 604 athlete detail ZEMAN Tomas 1988 Cyklo ŠK Jablonica 1. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:46:50.7 0:01:11.7
3 667 athlete detail PORUBČAN Matúš 1989 ebajk racing 2. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:47:41.0 0:02:01.9
4 680 athlete detail GÁBOR Michal 1982 Cyklo team Lavína 3. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:50:03.2 0:04:24.2
5 646 athlete detail LUČANSKÝ Patrik 1993 R.C.T. Martin 4. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:51:46.9 0:06:07.9
6 686 athlete detail VESELÝ Marko 2003 Rajec 5. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:53:54.9 0:08:15.9
7 611 athlete detail FAPŠO Rastislav 1975 Cyklo Klub Považská Bystrica 6. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:54:09.7 0:08:30.7
8 636 athlete detail LAZOVÝ Miroslav 2001 Sverepec 7. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:54:29.9 0:08:50.9
9 642 athlete detail KOLENO Matus 1979 Hlohovec 8. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:57:09.4 0:11:30.4
10 678 athlete detail PJATÁK Stanislav 1973 CK Energia Svit 9. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:57:09.4 0:11:30.4
11 633 athlete detail MIKELOVÁ Anna 1989 ceming team Košice 1. /  Ženy od 17 rokov 0:58:00.1 0:12:21.1
12 679 athlete detail KORMAN Milos 1963 Bike 4 you Hlohovec 10. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:58:28.1 0:12:49.1
13 610 athlete detail DADO Miroslav 1982 Prievidzské ľadové medvede 11. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:58:35.1 0:12:56.1
14 626 athlete detail ŠIŠO Vladimír 1976 bez klubu 12. /  Muži od 17 rokov 0:58:40.9 0:13:01.9
15 634 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Nina 2004 bikepoint.sk eleven team 1. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:01:19.6 0:15:40.6
16 687 athlete detail BUTEK Michal 1983 Žilina 13. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:01:30.1 0:15:51.1
17 603 athlete detail ĎURIAK Daniel 1981 Lietavská Svinná 14. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:01:35.1 0:15:56.1
18 666 athlete detail BILKOVIČOVÁ Sára 2005 ziadny 2. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:02:14.9 0:16:35.9
19 643 athlete detail KOPECNY Martin 1974 Hlohovec 15. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:03:08.9 0:17:29.9
20 624 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Filip 1989 Marathon BB Team 16. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:03:09.6 0:17:30.6
21 684 athlete detail HRÚZ Jakub 1987 HZ Lignum 17. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:03:11.4 0:17:32.3
22 676 athlete detail HILBRYCHT Ľubomír 1977 Novoť 18. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:03:24.9 0:17:45.9
23 682 athlete detail KOBZA Patrik 1971 Trencin 19. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:04:06.6 0:18:27.6
24 609 athlete detail BORKO Ľubomír 1978 Bikeroom Prievidza 20. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:05:14.8 0:19:35.8
25 620 athlete detail KOTRČ Michal 1994 BýkDyk 21. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:05:17.9 0:19:38.8
26 652 athlete detail HOLÚBEK Erik 1994 Stráňavy 22. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:05:46.3 0:20:07.3
27 613 athlete detail KOVÁROVÁ Nikola 1993 KHC TJ Spartak Myjava 2. /  Ženy od 17 rokov 1:06:01.1 0:20:22.1
28 677 athlete detail MINČÁK Tomáš 1989 CK Energia Svit 23. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:08:16.8 0:22:37.8
29 681 athlete detail DUZBABA Vlastimil 1985 Cyklistika Lučenec 24. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:09:42.3 0:24:03.3
30 616 athlete detail CETLOVÁ Diana 1997 CK Energia Svit 3. /  Ženy od 17 rokov 1:10:05.8 0:24:26.8
31 639 athlete detail ŠALING Rasťo 1969 CK Energia Svit 25. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:10:05.8 0:24:26.8
32 665 athlete detail KOLAČAN Ivan 1978 K K Racing 26. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:10:15.6 0:24:36.5
33 618 athlete detail BUTEK Juraj 1993 Žilina 27. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:10:16.8 0:24:37.8
34 606 athlete detail PALUBJAK Andrej 1983 pall team 28. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:11:12.1 0:25:33.0
35 637 athlete detail STAFEN Michal 1974 Ochodnica 29. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:11:44.5 0:26:05.5
36 605 athlete detail DUBAJOVÁ Janka 2004 Športový klub HORAL-ALTO Slo 3. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:11:51.1 0:26:12.0
37 641 athlete detail DECKÝ Ľubomír 1965 TV AV Elektronic Cykling TEAM 30. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:12:00.8 0:26:21.8
38 615 athlete detail DUBAJ Rudolf 1978 DubajFamily Zvolen 31. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:12:13.1 0:26:34.0
39 625 athlete detail MATUŠÍK Miroslav 1990 žiadny 32. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:14:05.6 0:28:26.5
40 669 athlete detail GAVAJ Pavol 1989 ŠKODA TEAM ŠAS 33. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:16:44.3 0:31:05.3
41 638 athlete detail JANÍČEK Milan 1970 Lysá pod Makytou 34. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:19:51.3 0:34:12.3
42 685 athlete detail KRISTOFČÁKOVÁ Katarína 1984 Nižná 4. /  Ženy od 17 rokov 1:20:13.5 0:34:34.5
43 672 athlete detail FLOREK Jaroslav 1980 SKODA TEAM SAS 35. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:21:07.0 0:35:28.0
44 622 athlete detail GOLIANOVÁ Miroslava 2003 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová 5. /  Ženy od 17 rokov 1:25:09.2 0:39:30.2
45 619 athlete detail PEŠEK Martin 1986 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 36. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:25:29.0 0:39:50.0
46 631 athlete detail KONÍČEK Anton 1949 Devils Dubnica 37. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:27:09.2 0:41:30.2
47 608 athlete detail ŠLAPKA Tomáš 1986 Žilina 38. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:38:18.4 0:52:39.4
48 654 athlete detail TOMÁŠOVÁ Michaela 1994 Žilina 6. /  Ženy od 17 rokov 1:44:20.8 0:58:41.8
49 623 athlete detail KVAŠNICA Viktor 1985 Žilina 39. /  Muži od 17 rokov 1:49:48.0 1:04:09.0
--- 601 athlete detail SCHURGER Milan 1961 Športový klub Devínska Kobyla . /  Muži od 17 rokov DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.