ŠKODA MTB MARATÓN Rajecké Teplice

MTB
DATE :26.9.2020 PLACE  :Rajecké Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 320 athlete detail KUBIŠ Andrej 1983 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 2:11:21.9 0:00:00.0
2 298 athlete detail MURARIK Lubomir 1996 Fox Ski Academy 2:11:25.9 0:00:03.9
3 301 athlete detail PORUBČAN Michal 2000 ebajk racing 2:11:31.8 0:00:09.9
4 269 athlete detail BELKO Martin 1982 Športservis Team 2:11:58.4 0:00:36.4
5 220 athlete detail GOMBALA Róbert 1987 MTBiker 2:23:57.2 0:12:35.3
6 325 athlete detail MINAROVIČ Matej 1993 Fatra team 2:25:12.7 0:13:50.8
7 331 athlete detail KUZMA Branislav 1984 Bradlo Bike Brezová 2:29:47.9 0:18:26.0
8 350 athlete detail ŠOPOŇ Vladimír 1983 Liešťany 2:41:06.6 0:29:44.7
9 308 athlete detail ROSINA Ľuboš 1985 Púchov 2:43:57.1 0:32:35.1
10 254 athlete detail KASAJ Ondrej 1985 ZILINA 2:48:24.9 0:37:03.0
11 334 athlete detail ZAVADIL Patrik 1995 Bike4you Hlohovec 2:48:36.7 0:37:14.7
12 239 athlete detail ŠIMON Marian 1992 CK Energia Svit 2:53:49.5 0:42:27.6
13 348 athlete detail TURAN Matej 1998 povazska bystrica 2:53:49.9 0:42:28.0
14 223 athlete detail ŠTRENGER Martin 1984 Martin 2:54:15.3 0:42:53.3
15 233 athlete detail GARDIAN Anton 1986 Považská Bystrica 2:55:59.1 0:44:37.2
16 240 athlete detail BELIČÁK Marcel 1996 Spišské Tomášovce 2:56:52.0 0:45:30.0
17 318 athlete detail ČEŠEK Ján 1992 NITRIANSKE PRAVNO 3:02:46.6 0:51:24.6
18 215 athlete detail PODZIMEK František 1982 Žilina 3:04:47.3 0:53:25.4
19 287 athlete detail MALETZ Filip 1989 Bratislava 3:06:37.6 0:55:15.6
20 304 athlete detail KUSENDA Róbert 1981 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3:10:42.3 0:59:20.4
21 285 athlete detail RUSKO Martin 1988 Bratislava 3:11:16.0 0:59:54.1
22 323 athlete detail FUNTÍK Matej 1988 Žilina 3:25:44.5 1:14:22.6
23 341 athlete detail KNAPEC Adam 2001 Rajecké Teplice 3:27:41.9 1:16:20.0
24 236 athlete detail DUJSÍK Milan 1989 BRS Technology - Kaktus bike racing team 3:30:17.9 1:18:56.0
25 237 athlete detail PODOLAN Michal 1995 Rajec 3:30:30.2 1:19:08.3
26 307 athlete detail HLUBÍK Stanislav 1985 Púchov 3:30:38.2 1:19:16.2
27 250 athlete detail STROČKA Filip 1991 Zákopčie 3:47:31.6 1:36:09.6
28 238 athlete detail HJADLOVSKÝ Lukáš 1992 Martin 3:53:20.8 1:41:58.9
29 253 athlete detail HERÁK Denis 1993 Stará Turá 3:55:32.0 1:44:10.1
30 345 athlete detail ŠTETKA Marek 1982 Klin 3:56:16.3 1:44:54.3
31 296 athlete detail PISARČIK Albin 1987 ck klin 3:56:16.3 1:44:54.3
32 295 athlete detail PISARČÍK Michal 1988 ck klin 3:59:01.8 1:47:39.8
33 202 athlete detail RAČÁK Michal 1992 Žilina 3:59:29.3 1:48:07.3
34 201 athlete detail SANDTNER Jozef 1993 Šenkvice 4:05:55.0 1:54:33.0
--- 328 athlete detail HILKA Dávid 1994 ŠKODA TEAM Auto-centrum a.s. Running ---
--- 245 athlete detail HUCÍK Michal 1993 KST Kamzík RT DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.