ŠKODA MTB MARATÓN Rajecké Teplice

MTB
DATE :26.9.2020 PLACE  :Rajecké Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 320 athlete detail KUBIŠ Andrej 1983 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 1. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:11:21.9 0:00:00.0
2 298 athlete detail MURARIK Lubomir 1996 Fox Ski Academy 2. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:11:25.9 0:00:03.9
3 301 athlete detail PORUBČAN Michal 2000 ebajk racing 3. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:11:31.8 0:00:09.9
4 269 athlete detail BELKO Martin 1982 Športservis Team 4. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:11:58.4 0:00:36.4
5 335 athlete detail ILAVSKÝ Miroslav 2002 Poprad 1. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:15:07.4 0:03:45.4
6 352 athlete detail GÁBRIŠ Dominik 2002 Finančné centrum team 2. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:16:09.9 0:04:47.9
7 306 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Ľubomír 1979 KROSS - Bike4you Hlohovec 1. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:16:57.8 0:05:35.9
8 277 athlete detail HOLIŠ Martin 1978 Bike4you Hlohovec 2. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:23:33.7 0:12:11.8
9 220 athlete detail GOMBALA Róbert 1987 MTBiker 5. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:23:57.2 0:12:35.3
10 325 athlete detail MINAROVIČ Matej 1993 Fatra team 6. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:25:12.7 0:13:50.8
11 338 athlete detail PAUMER Patrik 1977 Bike klub Lipa 3. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:26:23.0 0:15:01.0
12 340 athlete detail STRELIČKA Daniel 1976 Višňové 4. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:26:23.2 0:15:01.3
13 331 athlete detail KUZMA Branislav 1984 Bradlo Bike Brezová 7. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:29:47.9 0:18:26.0
14 299 athlete detail VALJAŠEK Martin 1975 Svetdverí 5. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:34:56.9 0:23:35.0
15 275 athlete detail ŠPAK Slavomír 1976 Cyklo Špak 6. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:37:45.1 0:26:23.2
16 342 athlete detail VAVREK Vladimír 1961 CK MILK AGRO 1. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:37:45.9 0:26:23.9
17 350 athlete detail ŠOPOŇ Vladimír 1983 Liešťany 8. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:41:06.6 0:29:44.7
18 344 athlete detail ŠPAK Ján 1971 CYKLO-ŠPAK 7. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:41:11.2 0:29:49.3
19 265 athlete detail KONCEK Karol 1976 Bratislava 8. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:42:34.6 0:31:12.6
20 308 athlete detail ROSINA Ľuboš 1985 Púchov 9. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:43:57.1 0:32:35.1
21 336 athlete detail MICHALEC Anton 1979 Divina 9. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:44:40.6 0:33:18.6
22 305 athlete detail PEKARA Ľubomír 1969 Medveďák 2. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:45:22.8 0:34:00.9
23 292 athlete detail HARVILKO Marián 1970 Stavebniny GIZI 3. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:45:54.4 0:34:32.5
24 254 athlete detail KASAJ Ondrej 1985 ZILINA 10. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:48:24.9 0:37:03.0
25 334 athlete detail ZAVADIL Patrik 1995 Bike4you Hlohovec 11. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:48:36.7 0:37:14.7
26 353 athlete detail ŠTRBA Ján 1970 Nová Lesná 4. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:50:56.5 0:39:34.6
27 239 athlete detail ŠIMON Marian 1992 CK Energia Svit 12. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:53:49.5 0:42:27.6
28 348 athlete detail TURAN Matej 1998 povazska bystrica 13. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:53:49.9 0:42:28.0
29 223 athlete detail ŠTRENGER Martin 1984 Martin 14. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:54:15.3 0:42:53.3
30 233 athlete detail GARDIAN Anton 1986 Považská Bystrica 15. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:55:59.1 0:44:37.2
31 262 athlete detail MOŠKOVÁ Tatiana 1972 Nová Lesná 1. /  Ženy Masters B 40-49 rokov 2:56:15.1 0:44:53.2
32 240 athlete detail BELIČÁK Marcel 1996 Spišské Tomášovce 16. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:56:52.0 0:45:30.0
33 211 athlete detail KOLAČAN Martin 1975 K K Racing 10. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:58:12.2 0:46:50.3
34 318 athlete detail ČEŠEK Ján 1992 NITRIANSKE PRAVNO 17. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:02:46.6 0:51:24.6
35 311 athlete detail BALAJKA Anton 1973 Velke Dvorany 11. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:03:11.8 0:51:49.9
36 215 athlete detail PODZIMEK František 1982 Žilina 18. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:04:47.3 0:53:25.4
37 287 athlete detail MALETZ Filip 1989 Bratislava 19. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:06:37.6 0:55:15.6
38 355 athlete detail IVANIČOVÁ Andrea 1976 Bajkula Riders Bratislava 2. /  Ženy Masters B 40-49 rokov 3:07:24.8 0:56:02.9
39 346 athlete detail SÝKORA Miroslav 1975 Borčice 12. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:09:11.3 0:57:49.4
40 354 athlete detail GULAS Martin 2002 Teplička nad Váhom 3. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 3:09:19.9 0:57:57.9
41 304 athlete detail KUSENDA Róbert 1981 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 20. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:10:42.3 0:59:20.4
42 347 athlete detail SAKALA Jozef 1956 HORAL Bike team 1. /  Muži Masters C 60 rokov a viac 3:10:53.5 0:59:31.6
43 285 athlete detail RUSKO Martin 1988 Bratislava 21. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:11:16.0 0:59:54.1
44 349 athlete detail TURAN Miloš 1973 povazska bystrica 13. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:15:48.0 1:04:26.1
45 329 athlete detail HORSKÝ Vladimír 1978 SKODA Bike Team 14. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:18:22.8 1:07:00.8
46 244 athlete detail GOLIANOVÁ Dana 1972 CK Route 66 Brezno 3. /  Ženy Masters B 40-49 rokov 3:19:28.2 1:08:06.3
47 290 athlete detail HRIC Marcel 1973 CykloŠpak team 15. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:20:42.5 1:09:20.5
48 310 athlete detail KASJAKOVA Marcela 1982 Cabaj-Čapor 1. /  Ženy 19-39 rokov 3:22:57.8 1:11:35.8
49 221 athlete detail SÚKENÍK Ladislav 1975 osamelý jazdec 16. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:23:21.2 1:11:59.3
50 209 athlete detail GERMAN Vladislav 1973 SADESPORT 17. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:25:06.4 1:13:44.5
51 323 athlete detail FUNTÍK Matej 1988 Žilina 22. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:25:44.5 1:14:22.6
52 321 athlete detail ČARNOKÝ Dody 1973 CykloŠpak 18. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:26:06.0 1:14:44.1
53 227 athlete detail SCHELLING Žaneta 1977 02601 4. /  Ženy Masters B 40-49 rokov 3:26:53.2 1:15:31.3
54 341 athlete detail KNAPEC Adam 2001 Rajecké Teplice 23. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:27:41.9 1:16:20.0
55 236 athlete detail DUJSÍK Milan 1989 BRS Technology - Kaktus bike racing team 24. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:30:17.9 1:18:56.0
56 237 athlete detail PODOLAN Michal 1995 Rajec 25. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:30:30.2 1:19:08.3
57 307 athlete detail HLUBÍK Stanislav 1985 Púchov 26. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:30:38.2 1:19:16.2
58 230 athlete detail VAVROŠEKOVÁ Stanislava 1978 CK Energia Svit 5. /  Ženy Masters B 40-49 rokov 3:31:38.7 1:20:16.7
59 330 athlete detail KATUŠČÁK Kamil 1972 ŠKODA TEAM ŠAS 19. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:32:45.7 1:21:23.7
60 203 athlete detail FLOREKOVÁ Slávka 1969 Bike klub Lipa 1. /  Ženy Masters C 50 rokov a viac 3:32:52.9 1:21:31.0
61 267 athlete detail PÁLENÍK Viliam 1957 ŠK Devínska Kobyla 2. /  Muži Masters C 60 rokov a viac 3:37:25.4 1:26:03.5
62 212 athlete detail GAŠPÁREK Rastislav 1974 SK DEVILS DUBNICA 20. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:38:43.1 1:27:21.2
63 247 athlete detail STRAŽOVEC Daniel 1976 trnava 21. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 3:43:53.8 1:32:31.9
64 206 athlete detail CHUDÍKOVÁ Alena 1969 Žilina 2. /  Ženy Masters C 50 rokov a viac 3:44:44.6 1:33:22.7
65 250 athlete detail STROČKA Filip 1991 Zákopčie 27. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:47:31.6 1:36:09.6
66 238 athlete detail HJADLOVSKÝ Lukáš 1992 Martin 28. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:53:20.8 1:41:58.9
67 253 athlete detail HERÁK Denis 1993 Stará Turá 29. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:55:32.0 1:44:10.1
68 345 athlete detail ŠTETKA Marek 1982 Klin 30. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:56:16.3 1:44:54.3
69 296 athlete detail PISARČIK Albin 1987 ck klin 31. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:56:16.3 1:44:54.3
70 295 athlete detail PISARČÍK Michal 1988 ck klin 32. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:59:01.8 1:47:39.8
71 202 athlete detail RAČÁK Michal 1992 Žilina 33. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 3:59:29.3 1:48:07.3
72 201 athlete detail SANDTNER Jozef 1993 Šenkvice 34. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 4:05:55.0 1:54:33.0
73 252 athlete detail SALAJ Pavol 1956 Žilina 3. /  Muži Masters C 60 rokov a viac 4:12:21.2 2:00:59.2
74 235 athlete detail MAŽÁRY Stanislav 1979 Martin 22. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 4:37:52.2 2:26:30.3
--- 328 athlete detail HILKA Dávid 1994 ŠKODA TEAM Auto-centrum a.s. . /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov Running ---
--- 204 athlete detail CYPRIAN Daniel 1977 ŠK Devils Dubnica nad Váhom . /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov DNF ---
--- 245 athlete detail HUCÍK Michal 1993 KST Kamzík RT . /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov DNF ---
--- 297 athlete detail KOSTOLNÝ Peter 1977 ŠKRT . /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov DNF ---
--- 351 athlete detail MAZÚR Peter 1977 Čadca . /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov DNF ---
--- 213 athlete detail BLAŠKO Dominik 2002 Strečno . /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov DNS ---
--- 303 athlete detail LUKAC Michal 1977 Liskova . /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.