Žilinský triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :22.8.2020 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 11 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana 1994 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  AGž20-29 2:09:03.7 0:00:00.0 22:20.9 [2] 2 00:55.5 [7] 2 1:08:33.2 [3] 2 00:30.7 [2] 2 36:43.4 [1] 1
2 12 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana 1994 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 2. /  AGž20-29 2:09:30.8 0:00:27.1 22:20.3 [1] 1 00:33.4 [3] 1 1:08:56.5 [4] 3 00:33.6 [4] 3 37:07.0 [2] 2
3 13 athlete detail RIZMANOVA Rebeka 1995 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 3. /  AGž20-29 2:14:54.4 0:05:50.7 24:12.0 [4] 4 00:33.3 [2] 4 1:07:03.9 [1] 1 00:30.4 [1] 1 42:34.8 [4] 3
4 15 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGž20-29 2:19:53.7 0:10:50.0 24:01.1 [3] 3 00:35.2 [4] 3 1:07:17.4 [2] 4 00:32.7 [3] 4 47:27.3 [6] 4
5 119 athlete detail RAKYTOVA Tatiana 1988 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 1. /  AGž30-39 2:23:18.3 0:14:14.6 24:50.7 [5] 5 00:48.9 [6] 5 1:14:38.8 [5] 5 00:56.3 [10] 5 42:03.6 [3] 5
6 14 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana 1997 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  AGž20-29 2:33:09.7 0:24:06.0 27:00.3 [6] 6 00:32.4 [1] 6 1:19:22.8 [10] 6 00:35.2 [5] 6 45:39.0 [5] 6
7 117 athlete detail BOCANOVÁ Magdaléna 1984 TDKRO - TDMK Krompachy 2. /  AGž30-39 2:40:41.8 0:31:38.1 31:34.9 [7] 7 01:02.1 [11] 7 1:17:37.4 [8] 7 01:01.7 [11] 7 49:25.7 [8] 7
8 377 athlete detail BULÍKOVÁ Lucia 1988 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 3. /  AGž30-39 2:42:58.7 0:33:55.0 35:05.6 [10] 10 00:40.0 [5] 10 1:16:33.6 [7] 8 00:38.1 [7] 8 50:01.4 [9] 8
9 142 athlete detail HORVATOVA Lubica 1970 --- 1. /  AGž50+ 2:46:06.7 0:37:03.0 36:22.4 [11] 11 01:20.1 [13] 11 1:19:17.6 [9] 12 01:19.4 [16] 12 47:47.2 [7] 9
10 32 athlete detail KUNOVSKA Barbora 1990 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 4. /  AGž30-39 2:47:06.8 0:38:03.1 36:31.7 [12] 12 01:12.3 [12] 12 1:15:36.9 [6] 9 01:14.9 [15] 9 52:31.0 [10] 10
11 143 athlete detail VACHOVÁ Dana 1972 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 1. /  AGž40-49 2:49:49.9 0:40:46.2 33:15.7 [9] 9 00:55.7 [8] 8 1:21:20.5 [12] 10 01:11.9 [14] 10 53:06.1 [11] 11
12 72 athlete detail KIESEL Andrea 1988 --- 5. /  AGž30-39 2:51:05.5 0:42:01.8 33:10.5 [8] 8 01:23.0 [14] 9 1:21:31.3 [13] 11 00:56.2 [9] 11 54:04.5 [13] 12
13 125 athlete detail PALATICKA Martina 1985 ŠKDNI - ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 6. /  AGž30-39 2:58:18.0 0:49:14.3 38:14.6 [14] 14 01:33.8 [15] 14 1:23:02.6 [14] 14 01:10.7 [12] 14 54:16.3 [14] 13
14 379 athlete detail WALTEROVÁ Andrea 1973 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž40-49 3:00:55.4 0:51:51.7 41:42.7 [15] 15 00:59.9 [9] 15 1:20:05.6 [11] 13 01:11.4 [13] 13 56:55.8 [16] 14
15 136 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Viera 1981 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  AGž30-39 3:01:11.2 0:52:07.5 37:21.3 [13] 13 01:00.3 [10] 13 1:26:38.4 [15] 15 00:44.7 [8] 15 55:26.5 [15] 15
16 70 athlete detail KOMANOVÁ Blanka 1970 --- 2. /  AGž50+ 3:09:05.8 1:00:02.1 45:13.8 [16] 16 01:53.0 [16] 16 1:27:24.2 [16] 16 00:36.9 [6] 16 53:57.9 [12] 16

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.