AUTHOR Valtické Cyklobraní

MTB
DATE :27.9.2020 PLACE  :Valtice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 1261 athlete detail FOJTÍK Ondřej CZE 1977 Force Fojtík Wilier 1. /  Muži 40-49 1:48:23.0 0:00:00.0 0:58:52.3 2
2 1021 athlete detail COUFAL Tomáš CZE 2001 HSK cycling team 1. /  Muži 19-29 1:48:25.2 0:00:02.1 0:58:51.3 1
3 1227 athlete detail KLUSÁK Radim CZE 2000 --- 2. /  Muži 19-29 1:53:05.9 0:04:42.9 0:59:29.8 3
4 1268 athlete detail DOUŠEK Tomáš CZE 2000 Force Fojtík Wilier 3. /  Muži 19-29 1:53:14.9 0:04:51.9 1:00:30.8 4
5 1214 athlete detail MIKOLÁŠEK Jan CZE 1993 Velosport Valenta Scott Team 4. /  Muži 19-29 1:53:17.7 0:04:54.7 1:00:41.8 6
6 1230 athlete detail LIBRA Mirek CZE 1989 --- 1. /  Muži 30-39 1:53:20.2 0:04:57.2 1:00:50.0 9
7 1219 athlete detail HIESS Michael AUT 1993 BikeManiac 5. /  Muži 19-29 1:53:41.5 0:05:18.5 1:01:12.0 11
8 1200 athlete detail RYŠAVÝ David CZE 1984 ENDEKA BASSTA team 2. /  Muži 30-39 1:55:13.4 0:06:50.4 1:00:41.8 7
9 1047 athlete detail IPPOLDT Michal CZE 1975 Bikesport Ústí nad Labem 2. /  Muži 40-49 1:55:17.4 0:06:54.4 1:00:39.0 5
10 1229 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Radim CZE 1982 --- 3. /  Muži 30-39 1:55:17.5 0:06:54.5 1:00:41.8 7
11 1183 athlete detail HORT Stanislav CZE 1971 --- 3. /  Muži 40-49 1:55:18.2 0:06:55.2 1:01:14.3 14
12 1262 athlete detail KRATINA Tomáš CZE 1990 Business Logic 4. /  Muži 30-39 1:55:22.7 0:06:59.7 1:01:14.3 15
13 1175 athlete detail ERDZIAK Maroš CZE 1980 ENDEKA BASSTA team 4. /  Muži 40-49 1:56:05.2 0:07:42.2 1:01:13.3 12
14 1113 athlete detail BĚLKA Lukáš CZE 2004 AKTIVIT Nový Bor 1. /  Junioři 1:56:17.2 0:07:54.2 1:01:13.3 13
15 1073 athlete detail KUBÍK Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 6. /  Muži 19-29 1:56:29.9 0:08:06.9 1:01:23.0 19
16 1203 athlete detail PEŇÁČEK Miroslav CZE 1964 Půjčovna kol Lednice 1. /  Muži 50-59 1:57:33.7 0:09:10.7 1:01:22.1 18
17 1208 athlete detail KUČERA Jiří CZE 1969 WINNERS Znojmo 2. /  Muži 50-59 1:57:34.4 0:09:11.4 1:01:21.8 17
18 1226 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Pavel CZE 1979 --- 5. /  Muži 40-49 1:57:38.2 0:09:15.2 1:01:06.0 10
19 1060 athlete detail KOCIÁN Robert CZE 1988 TITAN TRILIFE 5. /  Muži 30-39 1:57:48.7 0:09:25.7 1:01:21.0 16
20 1255 athlete detail DRAGOLOV Daniel CZE 1967 --- 3. /  Muži 50-59 1:57:54.2 0:09:31.2 1:01:23.8 20
21 1265 athlete detail CINTULA Lukáš CZE 1991 --- 7. /  Muži 19-29 1:58:44.6 0:10:21.6 1:04:29.0 39
22 1250 athlete detail DUBOVECKÝ Andrej CZE 1986 --- 6. /  Muži 30-39 1:59:01.9 0:10:38.9 1:01:34.0 21
23 1221 athlete detail TRUMMER Rudolf AUT 1966 Sportclub Toms Radhaus 4. /  Muži 50-59 1:59:05.2 0:10:42.2 1:02:33.8 28
24 1258 athlete detail PLÁTENÍK Stanislav CZE 1969 --- 5. /  Muži 50-59 1:59:13.5 0:10:50.5 1:02:31.3 27
25 1206 athlete detail HÁLA Lukáš CZE 1994 open cycling academy 8. /  Muži 19-29 1:59:13.9 0:10:50.9 1:02:39.8 30
26 1163 athlete detail ČALKOVSKÝ Pavel CZE 1967 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 6. /  Muži 50-59 1:59:17.7 0:10:54.7 1:02:45.3 31
27 1118 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Roman CZE 1971 --- 6. /  Muži 40-49 1:59:19.9 0:10:56.9 1:02:30.8 26
28 1249 athlete detail HLODAN Lukáš CZE 1982 --- 7. /  Muži 30-39 1:59:27.7 0:11:04.7 1:02:07.0 23
29 1245 athlete detail SVOBODA Marek CZE 1971 fitness freedom rt 7. /  Muži 40-49 1:59:32.4 0:11:09.4 1:02:38.8 29
30 1075 athlete detail LANGR Jiří CZE 1976 --- 8. /  Muži 40-49 2:00:23.9 0:12:00.9 1:02:48.8 32
31 1134 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Roman CZE 1968 Vazouni 7. /  Muži 50-59 2:00:50.7 0:12:27.7 1:03:08.3 33
32 1121 athlete detail SPÁČIL Leopold CZE 1959 MONDRAKER racing team 1. /  Muži 60+ 2:01:34.9 0:13:11.9 1:02:26.5 25
33 1233 athlete detail KOMÁREK Miroslav CZE 1968 --- 8. /  Muži 50-59 2:01:35.9 0:13:12.9 1:03:24.5 34
34 1145 athlete detail JABŮREK Martin CZE 1983 --- 8. /  Muži 30-39 2:01:58.9 0:13:35.9 1:02:25.5 24
35 1264 athlete detail MAJKERT Xxxx CZE 1992 --- 9. /  Muži 19-29 2:04:16.2 0:15:53.2 1:02:01.5 22
36 1155 athlete detail PISTOVČÁK Roman CZE 1970 LOKO Břeclav 9. /  Muži 50-59 2:04:17.4 0:15:54.4 1:04:06.3 37
37 1171 athlete detail ŠTAFFA Vladimír CZE 1980 --- 9. /  Muži 40-49 2:04:19.9 0:15:56.9 1:03:56.5 35
38 1037 athlete detail VONDRÁŠEK Jakub CZE 1995 --- 10. /  Muži 19-29 2:04:34.7 0:16:11.7 1:04:56.8 40
39 1251 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNIK Bedřich CZE 1973 Force Fojtík Wilier 10. /  Muži 40-49 2:04:39.7 0:16:16.7 1:07:14.8 47
40 1215 athlete detail LINDNER Roman CZE 1984 --- 9. /  Muži 30-39 2:04:41.4 0:16:18.4 1:07:28.0 49
41 1173 athlete detail PAVEK Lukáš CZE 1985 --- 10. /  Muži 30-39 2:04:49.2 0:16:26.2 1:04:05.8 36
42 1005 athlete detail ČUDA Jan CZE 1983 Mtb Kupkolo Pardubice 11. /  Muži 30-39 2:05:42.4 0:17:19.4 1:04:15.3 38
43 1103 athlete detail MOTYKA Jan CZE 1988 --- 12. /  Muži 30-39 2:05:42.9 0:17:19.9 1:07:22.0 48
44 1271 athlete detail HORÁK Radek CZE 1985 fitness freedom rt 13. /  Muži 30-39 2:06:17.4 0:17:54.4 1:05:43.5 44
45 1083 athlete detail KUDRNA David CZE 1977 TJ Slavoj Čáslav 11. /  Muži 40-49 2:06:36.5 0:18:13.5 1:08:12.6 52
46 1189 athlete detail JARŮŠEK Josef CZE 1974 spešov 12. /  Muži 40-49 2:06:40.7 0:18:17.7 1:05:43.8 45
47 1030 athlete detail PODLAHA Zdeněk CZE 1970 CT J.Hradec 10. /  Muži 50-59 2:06:42.2 0:18:19.2 1:04:57.5 41
48 1166 athlete detail ČECH Ladislav CZE 1973 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 13. /  Muži 40-49 2:07:09.4 0:18:46.4 1:05:23.8 42
49 1093 athlete detail JAMBOR Luděk CZE 1963 CK Lovosice 11. /  Muži 50-59 2:07:14.5 0:18:51.5 1:08:09.5 50
50 1269 athlete detail HASÍK Vítězslav CZE 1973 --- 14. /  Muži 40-49 2:08:19.4 0:19:56.4 1:08:09.8 51
51 1015 athlete detail HRDA Aleš CZE 1976 --- 15. /  Muži 40-49 2:08:23.0 0:19:59.9 1:08:33.8 57
52 1248 athlete detail KLIMEŠOVÁ Monika CZE 1987 --- 1. /  Ženy 30-39 2:08:31.2 0:20:08.2 1:08:17.0 54
53 1235 athlete detail PEROUTKA Martin CZE 1975 --- 16. /  Muži 40-49 2:08:31.8 0:20:08.7 1:08:26.3 56
54 1228 athlete detail ŠAUER Ladislav CZE 1976 Cyklo klub DALEČÍN 17. /  Muži 40-49 2:08:35.2 0:20:12.2 1:08:50.8 60
55 1246 athlete detail KOCIÁN Petr CZE 1978 --- 18. /  Muži 40-49 2:09:09.0 0:20:46.0 1:08:25.0 55
56 1187 athlete detail TUČEK Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 14. /  Muži 30-39 2:09:15.5 0:20:52.4 1:08:13.8 53
57 1177 athlete detail STÖHR Jiří CZE 1961 --- 12. /  Muži 50-59 2:09:26.2 0:21:03.2 1:05:25.0 43
58 1220 athlete detail KŘEHLÍK Aleš CZE 1986 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 15. /  Muži 30-39 2:09:58.2 0:21:35.2 1:06:49.3 46
59 1004 athlete detail KUKLIŠ Petr CZE 1978 --- 19. /  Muži 40-49 2:11:00.2 0:22:37.2 1:09:19.6 64
60 1260 athlete detail FONET Miloslav CZE 1967 --- 13. /  Muži 50-59 2:11:35.0 0:23:12.0 1:09:15.5 62
61 1160 athlete detail SEKANINA Stanislav CZE 1975 BG JEBAJNA 20. /  Muži 40-49 2:11:43.2 0:23:20.2 1:08:44.3 59
62 1222 athlete detail SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie CZE 1994 Business Logic 1. /  Ženy 19-29 2:12:43.2 0:24:20.2 1:09:46.8 68
63 1204 athlete detail MAJERNÍK Karol CZE 1957 HaPe Cyklosport Brno 2. /  Muži 60+ 2:12:45.2 0:24:22.2 1:09:47.3 69
64 1162 athlete detail JÍLEK Richard CZE 1972 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 21. /  Muži 40-49 2:12:46.7 0:24:23.7 1:09:41.3 65
65 1136 athlete detail KRUPKA Eduard CZE 1962 Košířská šlapka 14. /  Muži 50-59 2:12:47.3 0:24:24.3 1:08:36.5 58
66 1090 athlete detail HEPNAR Roman CZE 1975 Emco 22. /  Muži 40-49 2:12:47.5 0:24:24.5 1:09:19.1 63
67 1188 athlete detail DĚDEK Martin CZE 1981 --- 16. /  Muži 30-39 2:14:27.2 0:26:04.2 1:09:08.8 61
68 1231 athlete detail ČUPOVÁ Jana CZE 1990 --- 2. /  Ženy 30-39 2:15:21.3 0:26:58.2 1:11:26.1 81
69 1125 athlete detail BÖHM Petr CZE 1979 Srdičkáři 23. /  Muži 40-49 2:16:34.0 0:28:11.0 1:09:46.3 67
70 1139 athlete detail HUNAL Martin CZE 1989 VELOSPORT Valenta 17. /  Muži 30-39 2:16:43.5 0:28:20.5 1:12:28.1 88
71 1040 athlete detail REIDL Vojtech CZE 1975 --- 24. /  Muži 40-49 2:16:48.2 0:28:25.2 1:09:42.6 66
72 1190 athlete detail DOHNALEK Radek CZE 1975 --- 25. /  Muži 40-49 2:17:35.2 0:29:12.2 1:10:40.1 71
73 1224 athlete detail KULIČKA Bohouš CZE 1962 Kraken Team Dobříš 15. /  Muži 50-59 2:17:38.2 0:29:15.2 1:10:54.3 72
74 1174 athlete detail FREMUT Ludvík CZE 1970 Cyklo Atom cycling team 16. /  Muži 50-59 2:17:38.7 0:29:15.7 1:11:21.3 76
75 1001 athlete detail VRBA Lukáš CZE 1986 --- 18. /  Muži 30-39 2:18:17.3 0:29:54.3 1:11:21.3 76
76 1049 athlete detail OCHMAN David CZE 1981 --- 19. /  Muži 30-39 2:18:22.8 0:29:59.8 1:11:22.3 78
77 1124 athlete detail FOJTÍK Aleš CZE 2001 ENDEKA BASSTA team 11. /  Muži 19-29 2:18:28.3 0:30:05.3 1:10:31.6 70
78 1126 athlete detail BRAUNER Petr CZE 1982 --- 20. /  Muži 30-39 2:18:49.7 0:30:26.7 1:24:23.1 152
79 1156 athlete detail PRESSL Dušan CZE 1975 Haven Team 26. /  Muži 40-49 2:19:04.7 0:30:41.7 1:11:23.3 80
80 1138 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Jiří CZE 1962 --- 17. /  Muži 50-59 2:19:07.3 0:30:44.3 1:12:10.8 83
81 1164 athlete detail PATÁK Radek CZE 1968 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 18. /  Muži 50-59 2:19:45.2 0:31:22.2 1:11:00.1 74
82 1143 athlete detail MÍRA Závada CZE 1964 CK Lovosice 19. /  Muži 50-59 2:19:53.9 0:31:30.9 1:24:19.8 151
83 1234 athlete detail KÁCOVSKÝ Robert CZE 1975 --- 27. /  Muži 40-49 2:20:00.3 0:31:37.3 1:12:25.6 86
84 1263 athlete detail NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva CZE 1988 --- 3. /  Ženy 30-39 2:20:04.0 0:31:41.0 1:12:28.6 89
85 1232 athlete detail VACEK Zdeněk CZE 1990 --- 21. /  Muži 30-39 2:20:14.0 0:31:51.0 1:12:13.1 84
86 1080 athlete detail PTASZNIK Jan CZE 1982 Káva Růžová 22. /  Muži 30-39 2:21:02.2 0:32:39.2 1:23:51.1 150
87 1135 athlete detail PAVLATOVÁ Alena CZE 1975 --- 1. /  Ženy 40-49 2:21:02.7 0:32:39.7 1:12:25.1 85
88 1091 athlete detail ČECHLOVSKÝ Milan CZE 1971 Emco 28. /  Muži 40-49 2:21:27.2 0:33:04.2 1:25:15.6 155
89 1225 athlete detail BOUKALOVÁ Blanka CZE 1980 --- 2. /  Ženy 40-49 2:21:27.7 0:33:04.7 1:12:26.6 87
90 1110 athlete detail MARŠOUN Martin CZE 1976 MIBO Bike Team 29. /  Muži 40-49 2:21:29.2 0:33:06.2 1:11:13.3 75
91 1119 athlete detail KOLBABA Vladimír CZE 1984 --- 23. /  Muži 30-39 2:21:36.2 0:33:13.2 1:11:22.8 79
92 1052 athlete detail PÍŠA Roman CZE 1987 --- 24. /  Muži 30-39 2:22:06.3 0:33:43.3 1:10:59.3 73
93 1024 athlete detail ČECHAL Petr CZE 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 30. /  Muži 40-49 2:22:12.9 0:33:49.9 1:25:06.1 154
94 1236 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Daniel CZE 1972 --- 31. /  Muži 40-49 2:22:43.2 0:34:20.2 1:33:01.3 189
95 1168 athlete detail HANUS Martin CZE 1987 Profibikeservis 25. /  Muži 30-39 2:23:04.4 0:34:41.4 1:23:41.6 148
96 1252 athlete detail PAVLOVEC Ondřej CZE 1981 --- 26. /  Muži 30-39 2:23:21.7 0:34:58.7 1:32:40.8 187
97 1036 athlete detail KOSEK Radek CZE 1988 --- 27. /  Muži 30-39 2:24:46.2 0:36:23.2 1:15:51.3 96
98 1082 athlete detail JARKOVSKÝ + FUX Jaroslav + Jakub CZE 1968 Cyklosport Unite Holešov 1. /  Tandem 2:24:47.7 0:36:24.7 1:13:10.3 91
99 1257 athlete detail VEJROSTOVÁ Hana CZE 1983 --- 4. /  Ženy 30-39 2:25:01.0 0:36:38.0 1:16:17.3 101
100 1210 athlete detail GAJDŮŠEK Vlastimil CZE 1984 Bike team Komonec 28. /  Muži 30-39 2:25:06.8 0:36:43.8 1:17:26.1 109

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.