Qayron Rallye Sudety
DATE : | 12.9.2020 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5002 | SCHIWEK Leni | 2014 | RSV Erzgebirge | 1. / Předškolačky 5 – 6 let | 0:02:57.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 5010 | ŠÍPEK Michal | 2014 | Eprescz | 1. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:03:04.7 | 0:00:07.2 | |
3 | 5009 | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2014 | Pitrs bikes team | 2. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:03:08.2 | 0:00:10.7 | |
4 | 5029 | ULVR Tedeáš | 2014 | --- | 3. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:03:18.1 | 0:00:20.6 | |
5 | 5001 | ČADA Michal | 2015 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 4. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:33.0 | |
6 | 5008 | HANUŠOVÁ Kristýna | 2014 | Ghost Junior Team | 2. / Předškolačky 5 – 6 let | 0:03:33.4 | 0:00:35.9 | |
7 | 5004 | SEDLISKÝ David | 2015 | MTB Spartak Vrchlabí | 5. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:03:43.2 | 0:00:45.7 | |
8 | 5027 | ANTUŠKOVÁ Klára | 2015 | --- | 3. / Předškolačky 5 – 6 let | 0:03:46.1 | 0:00:48.6 | |
9 | 5016 | KRMAŠ Antonín | 2015 | --- | 6. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:03:48.9 | 0:00:51.4 | |
10 | 5007 | BALCAROVÁ Nela | 2014 | Vrchovinští Baltíci | 4. / Předškolačky 5 – 6 let | 0:03:51.3 | 0:00:53.8 | |
11 | 5012 | PLNÝ Ondřej | 2015 | --- | 7. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:04:02.9 | 0:01:05.4 | |
12 | 5021 | POLÁČKOVÁ Nella | 2014 | --- | 5. / Předškolačky 5 – 6 let | 0:04:29.4 | 0:01:31.9 | |
13 | 5017 | JISKROVÁ Sára | 2015 | Sella bike | 6. / Předškolačky 5 – 6 let | 0:05:15.9 | 0:02:18.4 | |
14 | 5018 | VOSÁHLO Adam | 2016 | --- | 1. / Předškoláci do 4 let | 0:05:18.9 | 0:02:21.4 | |
15 | 5005 | TESAŘ Karel | 2016 | ENDEKA BASSTA team | 2. / Předškoláci do 4 let | 0:05:18.9 | 0:02:21.5 | |
16 | 4012 | BURSÍK Adam | 2016 | --- | 3. / Předškoláci do 4 let | 0:05:19.4 | 0:02:21.9 | |
17 | 5022 | PÁNEK Tom | 2015 | --- | 8. / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | 0:06:03.9 | 0:03:06.4 | |
18 | 5014 | MARKOVÁ Zuzana | 2017 | INS ateliér Náchod | 1. / Předškolačky do 4 let | 0:06:38.4 | 0:03:40.9 | |
--- | 5003 | KRUŠINOVÁ Nina | 2016 | AN - BIKE TEAM HOŘICE | . / Předškolačky do 4 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5006 | NOVÁK Matyáš | 2016 | --- | . / Předškoláci do 4 let | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5020 | DEMJANOVIČ Jakub | 2015 | --- | . / Předškoláci 5 – 6 let | DNS | --- |