Strabag Enduro Race Ještěd

MTB
DATE :9.8.2020 PLACE  :Ještěd

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 1 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE 1994 Kellys Factory team 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:27.4 0:00:00.0 0:20:27.4 03:25.2 1 05:10.4 2 03:14.8 1 04:51.2 1 03:45.6 1
2 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:59.6 0:00:32.2 0:20:59.6 03:33.9 4 05:08.2 1 03:22.5 4 05:00.4 4 03:54.4 2
3 3 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 NORCO KUR ENDURO 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:02.3 0:00:34.8 0:21:02.3 03:34.4 5 05:11.5 3 03:22.3 3 04:56.7 2 03:57.3 3
4 5 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:12.1 0:00:44.7 0:21:12.1 03:33.3 3 05:11.8 4 03:25.5 5 05:01.6 5 03:59.7 4
5 4 CHARVÁT Matěj CZE 1985 Banshee bikes / charvatBros 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:23.6 0:00:56.2 0:21:23.6 03:26.7 2 05:16.5 5 03:21.8 2 04:57.1 3 04:21.4 26
6 18 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ 1. /  Race muži U21 0:21:53.8 0:01:26.3 0:21:53.8 03:41.3 8 05:21.3 6 03:28.5 6 05:08.3 6 04:14.2 17
7 8 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:57.6 0:01:30.1 0:21:57.6 03:37.7 6 05:31.5 12 03:32.5 9 05:10.1 8 04:05.7 6
8 12 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte Racing Team 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:03.7 0:01:36.3 0:22:03.7 03:42.1 11 05:26.1 7 03:34.3 12 05:11.6 9 04:09.5 10
9 35 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Cycology - North Bike Club 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:05.6 0:01:38.2 0:22:05.6 03:41.1 7 05:33.7 18 03:30.4 7 05:15.5 10 04:04.9 5
10 17 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 2. /  Race muži U21 0:22:06.6 0:01:39.2 0:22:06.6 03:42.1 10 05:26.2 8 03:37.1 17 05:08.7 7 04:12.4 13
11 10 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Bikestrike 3. /  Race muži U21 0:22:09.6 0:01:42.1 0:22:09.6 03:42.2 12 05:27.2 9 03:31.6 8 05:19.4 16 04:09.0 9
12 130 HEROLD Benjamin GER 1983 Giant Germany Offroad Team 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:15.0 0:01:47.5 0:22:15.0 03:42.5 13 05:32.2 15 03:34.4 13 05:18.0 11 04:07.7 7
13 51 SZYMCZUK Łukasz Lusiek POL 1995 Whyte Racing 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:17.6 0:01:50.1 0:22:17.6 03:41.4 9 05:33.7 17 03:33.8 10 05:18.6 14 04:10.0 11
14 6 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:23.1 0:01:55.6 0:22:23.1 03:46.5 16 05:31.0 11 03:33.8 11 05:18.7 15 04:12.9 15
15 22 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 4. /  Race muži U21 0:22:32.6 0:02:05.1 0:22:32.6 03:46.5 17 05:37.7 24 03:35.4 14 05:24.5 21 04:08.3 8
16 19 POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:32.7 0:02:05.2 0:22:32.7 03:43.7 14 05:37.0 22 03:36.9 16 05:18.3 12 04:16.6 19
17 16 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD 5. /  Race muži U21 0:22:39.7 0:02:12.3 0:22:39.7 03:49.4 19 05:37.6 23 03:37.8 19 05:21.2 18 04:13.5 16
18 323 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 Dartmoor Enduro Team 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:22:41.4 0:02:13.9 0:22:41.4 03:49.6 20 05:31.6 13 03:39.0 22 05:18.3 12 04:22.7 29
19 141 BARICH Leopold CZE 1998 RADON BIKES 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:43.6 0:02:16.2 0:22:43.6 03:50.0 21 05:31.8 14 03:43.3 27 05:20.1 17 04:18.2 20
20 11 NESVADBA Jan CZE 1991 Cycology Bike Shop 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:47.0 0:02:19.6 0:22:47.0 03:51.1 22 05:27.9 10 03:45.2 36 05:26.5 23 04:16.2 18
21 312 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 --- 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:22:50.5 0:02:23.0 0:22:50.5 04:00.5 39 05:37.9 25 03:38.1 21 05:23.1 19 04:10.7 12
22 24 HŘEBÍČEK Radek CZE 2002 Cycology Bike Culture 6. /  Race muži U21 0:22:57.7 0:02:30.3 0:22:57.7 03:46.7 18 05:39.8 26 03:43.4 28 05:26.5 23 04:21.2 25
23 23 LEDECKÝ Michal CZE 1990 Bike Family 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:01.6 0:02:34.2 0:23:01.6 03:51.5 24 05:36.1 20 03:39.7 23 05:30.2 25 04:24.0 35
24 52 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:04.9 0:02:37.5 0:23:04.9 03:58.3 34 05:36.2 21 03:43.1 26 05:25.2 22 04:22.0 27
25 310 MOUDRÝ Vojtěch CZE 2000 Kur Sport Trek 7. /  Race muži U21 0:23:06.7 0:02:39.3 0:23:06.7 03:52.4 26 05:40.6 29 03:46.8 41 05:34.2 30 04:12.6 14
26 25 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:16.6 0:02:49.1 0:23:16.6 04:06.4 49 05:46.1 34 03:40.8 24 05:23.8 20 04:19.2 22
27 29 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:18.2 0:02:50.8 0:23:18.2 03:58.4 35 05:40.3 28 03:45.1 35 05:31.3 26 04:23.0 30
28 34 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:20.0 0:02:52.6 0:23:20.0 03:51.2 23 05:43.4 33 03:44.2 31 05:37.1 34 04:23.9 34
29 26 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 GIANT cycling team 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:23.3 0:02:55.8 0:23:23.3 03:59.8 38 05:46.1 35 03:44.8 33 05:32.7 27 04:19.7 23
30 142 ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej CZE 1994 CTM Racing Team 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:25.2 0:02:57.8 0:23:25.2 03:44.7 15 05:35.5 19 03:37.4 18 05:45.7 48 04:41.8 60
31 49 MARTÁK Dominik CZE 2002 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 8. /  Race muži U21 0:23:30.7 0:03:03.2 0:23:30.7 03:54.5 29 05:51.1 40 03:44.6 32 05:37.2 35 04:23.2 31
32 145 TALAGA Patryk POL 1995 Dartmoor Enduro Team 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:32.3 0:03:04.8 0:23:32.3 04:03.7 45 05:41.4 30 03:43.6 30 05:37.0 32 04:26.3 40
33 127 EßRICH Philipp GER 1997 HMC-Singen 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:34.1 0:03:06.7 0:23:34.1 03:52.7 27 05:32.5 16 03:36.0 15 05:33.9 29 04:58.9 89
34 41 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:23:40.5 0:03:13.1 0:23:40.5 03:55.6 31 05:43.1 32 03:46.7 40 05:55.1 57 04:19.7 24
35 319 HERRMANN Hannes GER 1989 --- 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:41.1 0:03:13.7 0:23:41.1 03:58.0 32 05:49.3 37 03:53.1 52 05:37.0 32 04:23.6 32
36 119 DONNER Florian GER 1989 Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:44.2 0:03:16.7 0:23:44.2 04:06.2 47 05:50.8 38 03:46.1 38 05:34.5 31 04:26.4 41
37 81 JONAS Derks GER 1995 --- 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:49.9 0:03:22.5 0:23:49.9 04:01.9 41 05:53.2 41 03:43.5 29 05:45.4 47 04:25.7 37
38 148 BOGAR František CZE 1989 --- 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:23:51.8 0:03:24.3 0:23:51.8 04:04.2 46 05:42.1 31 03:52.3 49 05:40.7 39 04:32.3 46
39 27 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:23:52.8 0:03:25.3 0:23:52.8 03:55.2 30 05:55.0 42 03:46.5 39 05:32.7 27 04:43.2 66
40 54 TARKOWSKI Marcin POL 1993 Freaky Rippers 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:54.5 0:03:27.1 0:23:54.5 03:58.5 36 05:56.2 46 03:52.0 48 05:41.7 41 04:26.0 38
41 116 PAŽITNÝ Miroslav CZE 1981 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:02.3 0:03:34.9 0:24:02.3 03:58.2 33 05:56.5 47 03:45.5 37 05:54.7 55 04:27.2 42
42 28 KUBĚNA Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:06.0 0:03:38.5 0:24:06.0 04:06.3 48 05:57.0 48 03:54.7 55 05:40.2 38 04:27.5 43
43 33 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 Protocycles 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:07.3 0:03:39.9 0:24:07.3 03:58.9 37 05:59.4 52 03:44.8 33 05:43.2 43 04:40.9 57
44 47 MAROUL Tomas CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 10. /  Race muži U21 0:24:08.6 0:03:41.2 0:24:08.6 04:26.8 87 05:59.5 53 03:42.4 25 05:37.4 36 04:22.5 28
45 32 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:16.6 0:03:49.1 0:24:16.6 03:53.3 28 05:47.6 36 04:32.1 116 05:37.9 37 04:25.5 36
46 36 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Madesign World Racing 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:17.6 0:03:50.1 0:24:17.6 04:03.1 43 06:19.6 81 03:48.5 43 05:42.7 42 04:23.6 33
47 30 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:19.6 0:03:52.1 0:24:19.6 04:11.0 57 05:56.0 45 03:49.1 44 05:51.1 51 04:32.2 45
48 45 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:20.6 0:03:53.1 0:24:20.6 04:11.1 58 05:58.4 51 03:56.3 60 05:41.4 40 04:33.2 48
49 146 ČIVIŠ Michal CZE 1985 eM SPORT Slaný 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:25.8 0:03:58.4 0:24:25.8 04:01.7 40 05:59.8 54 03:54.2 53 05:57.5 61 04:32.4 47
50 315 OŠMUCNIEKS Gosts LAT 1986 --- 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:31.0 0:04:03.6 0:24:31.0 04:03.0 42 06:07.3 62 03:49.9 46 05:55.1 56 04:35.6 51
51 39 JÁNSKÝ Oldřich CZE 2002 --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:24:32.3 0:04:04.9 0:24:32.3 04:12.7 61 06:02.9 55 03:51.5 47 05:46.3 49 04:38.7 55
52 151 VLČEK Michal CZE 1986 Kolokrám 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:33.0 0:04:05.5 0:24:33.0 04:07.3 50 06:03.7 57 03:55.9 56 05:43.6 44 04:42.2 62
53 110 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Force Shop Praha 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:33.0 0:04:05.6 0:24:33.0 04:13.4 63 05:55.5 44 03:56.2 57 05:44.2 46 04:43.5 68
54 68 SMÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1978 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:42.6 0:04:15.1 0:24:42.6 04:10.9 55 05:57.5 49 03:57.6 63 05:53.5 53 04:42.9 65
55 59 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:46.5 0:04:19.0 0:24:46.5 04:08.1 53 06:04.6 58 03:58.3 65 05:53.6 54 04:41.7 59
56 79 SOUKUP Tomáš CZE 1979 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:52.7 0:04:25.3 0:24:52.7 04:14.2 67 06:03.7 56 03:57.2 62 05:58.3 64 04:39.2 56
57 314 KRUWIWS Karlis LAT 1992 --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:53.3 0:04:25.9 0:24:53.3 04:11.3 59 06:07.8 63 03:57.7 64 06:01.1 72 04:35.2 50
58 43 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER racing team 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:56.2 0:04:28.7 0:24:56.2 04:18.8 75 05:55.4 43 04:04.1 73 05:49.9 50 04:47.8 79
59 40 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:24:56.8 0:04:29.3 0:24:56.8 04:07.9 52 06:10.7 65 03:57.0 61 05:56.6 60 04:44.3 72
60 114 KUCHAŘ Michal CZE 1994 Pepe Bike 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:57.9 0:04:30.4 0:24:57.9 04:16.3 70 06:09.3 64 03:56.2 58 05:53.2 52 04:42.7 64
61 57 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Favorit Brno 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:57.9 0:04:30.4 0:24:57.9 04:22.4 78 06:13.7 71 03:52.6 50 05:58.3 65 04:30.8 44
62 55 KŘÍŽ Adam CZE 1995 --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:59.9 0:04:32.5 0:24:59.9 04:07.4 51 06:06.8 61 03:52.7 51 06:08.6 76 04:44.1 70
63 38 MORAWSKI Filip CZE 1999 --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:01.0 0:04:33.5 0:25:01.0 04:03.4 44 05:50.9 39 03:49.2 45 06:00.5 69 05:16.9 114
64 316 HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 --- 12. /  Race muži U21 0:25:07.6 0:04:40.1 0:25:07.6 04:18.1 73 05:58.2 50 04:04.7 74 06:01.7 73 04:44.6 73
65 71 LABUS Rudolf CZE 1976 Aspire Sports Cannondale 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:09.2 0:04:41.8 0:25:09.2 04:18.7 74 06:04.7 59 04:01.3 69 05:58.2 63 04:46.1 75
66 69 SVOBODA David CZE 1988 Pink Unicorn Enduro Nomads 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:12.6 0:04:45.1 0:25:12.6 04:14.5 68 06:12.2 68 03:59.6 67 06:03.9 75 04:42.1 61
67 64 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:14.5 0:04:47.0 0:25:14.5 04:13.5 64 06:12.5 69 04:03.7 72 05:58.7 66 04:46.0 74
68 313 LUŠČENOKS Luris LAT 1988 --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:14.6 0:04:47.2 0:25:14.6 04:15.8 69 06:23.1 83 03:54.4 54 06:00.1 67 04:41.1 58
69 46 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 MONDRAKER racing team 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:20.8 0:04:53.3 0:25:20.8 04:13.9 66 06:15.5 74 04:02.3 70 06:00.3 68 04:48.6 80
70 107 BRZOZOWSKI Oskar POL 1991 Project Privateer 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:21.1 0:04:53.7 0:25:21.1 04:22.6 81 06:18.0 78 04:07.4 79 05:56.6 59 04:36.4 53
71 37 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:34.2 0:05:06.7 0:25:34.2 04:29.2 91 06:18.3 79 04:03.1 71 06:00.7 70 04:42.6 63
72 132 HOFMAN Adam POL 2001 mSport 13. /  Race muži U21 0:25:42.1 0:05:14.7 0:25:42.1 04:12.9 62 06:24.3 85 04:00.0 68 05:57.5 62 05:07.3 100
73 149 ŠIMERLE Ladislav CZE 1976 aspire sports 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:42.5 0:05:15.0 0:25:42.5 04:21.6 77 06:11.8 67 04:04.9 76 06:12.5 79 04:51.5 85
74 56 TOTH Jan CZE 1988 --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:47.7 0:05:20.2 0:25:47.7 04:13.6 65 06:32.8 96 04:04.8 75 06:22.7 87 04:33.6 49
75 78 LOS Rostislav CZE 1983 --- 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:56.9 0:05:29.4 0:25:56.9 04:12.4 60 06:22.6 82 04:10.8 84 06:23.7 88 04:47.2 77
76 63 BEČKA Jiří CZE 1993 Trail-guide.cz 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:57.7 0:05:30.2 0:25:57.7 04:28.8 90 06:30.5 92 04:09.7 83 06:00.7 70 04:47.8 78
77 131 CHLUP Ondrej CZE 1988 --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:57.9 0:05:30.5 0:25:57.9 04:16.7 72 06:17.9 77 04:11.4 86 06:20.1 83 04:51.7 86
78 123 GRANÁT Matěj CZE 1999 GAPP System - Kolofix 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:59.9 0:05:32.4 0:25:59.9 05:04.2 124 06:16.8 75 03:59.3 66 06:03.1 74 04:36.3 52
79 133 PAZITNY Martin CZE 1984 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:01.0 0:05:33.5 0:26:01.0 04:23.5 83 06:14.2 72 04:12.9 91 06:14.6 80 04:55.7 87
80 89 MATOUŠEK Matěj CZE 1987 Shredwear 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:01.6 0:05:34.1 0:26:01.6 04:28.2 89 06:18.7 80 04:05.4 77 06:19.6 82 04:49.5 82
81 118 MILER Petr CZE 1982 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:01.6 0:05:34.2 0:26:01.6 04:43.7 113 06:11.2 66 04:12.7 90 06:10.3 77 04:43.5 67
82 76 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 MONDRAKER racing team 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:02.5 0:05:35.1 0:26:02.5 04:22.4 79 06:24.1 84 04:13.7 92 06:11.0 78 04:51.2 84
83 311 ŠEDIVÝ Štěpán CZE 1981 --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:06.3 0:05:38.9 0:26:06.3 04:57.0 120 06:29.4 91 04:05.8 78 05:55.8 58 04:38.2 54
84 66 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:08.1 0:05:40.6 0:26:08.1 04:22.6 80 06:26.6 86 04:12.4 89 06:19.4 81 04:47.0 76
85 48 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:09.7 0:05:42.2 0:26:09.7 04:19.4 76 06:34.4 99 04:08.0 80 06:24.2 89 04:43.6 69
86 53 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:24.1 0:05:56.6 0:26:24.1 04:33.8 96 06:17.5 76 04:11.1 85 06:30.4 92 04:51.0 83
87 58 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 DAB racing team 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:30.0 0:06:02.6 0:26:30.0 04:10.9 55 06:15.2 73 04:34.6 120 06:29.2 90 05:00.0 91
88 139 CVINGER Tomáš CZE 2001 ORE MTB RACING TEAM 14. /  Race muži U21 0:26:30.3 0:06:02.9 0:26:30.3 05:18.7 131 07:13.1 127 03:48.4 42 05:43.9 45 04:26.1 39
89 74 BRYCHTA Pavel CZE 1987 KCK 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:39.5 0:06:12.0 0:26:39.5 04:25.6 85 06:29.3 90 04:09.3 82 06:34.8 99 05:00.4 92
90 144 LEWIAK Jan GER 1976 Pfadlinig-Tretmühle Team 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:44.7 0:06:17.2 0:26:44.7 04:26.7 86 06:28.8 89 04:18.8 99 06:33.0 97 04:57.2 88
91 137 VÁCLAV Filip CZE 1991 --- 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:52.7 0:06:25.2 0:26:52.7 04:23.6 84 06:52.0 116 04:14.7 94 06:33.1 98 04:49.1 81
92 104 MADER Pavel CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:54.8 0:06:27.3 0:26:54.8 04:38.9 102 06:26.7 87 04:17.1 96 06:22.2 86 05:09.8 106
93 90 KOMÍNEK Martin CZE 1992 --- 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:02.9 0:06:35.5 0:27:02.9 04:39.0 104 06:39.7 108 04:23.0 106 06:20.4 84 05:00.7 93
94 111 HAJDUR Vašek CZE 1982 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:03.8 0:06:36.4 0:27:03.8 04:30.7 92 06:39.3 106 04:18.2 98 06:33.0 96 05:02.5 94
95 322 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 FDF Bikeshop Team 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:06.3 0:06:38.8 0:27:06.3 04:34.8 97 06:31.7 93 04:23.7 109 06:20.5 85 05:15.4 112
96 117 ŘEZNÍČEK Petr CZE 1978 NORTHCZECHRIDERS 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:21.1 0:06:53.7 0:27:21.1 04:35.8 99 06:36.7 103 04:19.7 103 06:37.4 101 05:11.3 108
97 100 BOČEK Václav CZE 1987 SK Olympia Praha 38. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:23.8 0:06:56.3 0:27:23.8 04:40.6 106 06:32.9 97 04:19.0 100 06:37.6 103 05:13.6 111
98 150 BROUČIL David CZE 1992 Garage Crew Liberec 32. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:26.2 0:06:58.8 0:27:26.2 04:41.1 108 06:46.5 111 04:19.1 101 06:30.7 93 05:08.6 102
99 82 VOŠTA Jan CZE 1979 MONDRAKER racing team 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:28.2 0:07:00.8 0:27:28.2 04:26.8 88 06:38.1 104 04:25.7 112 06:58.1 115 04:59.3 90
100 153 ŽMOLÍK Ondřej CZE 1990 --- 39. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:28.6 0:07:01.2 0:27:28.6 04:58.2 121 06:36.7 102 04:08.9 81 06:37.8 104 05:06.9 98

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.