Škoda Cup - Záboří

Road cycling
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Záboří
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo # 12. kolo # 13. kolo #
1 7 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 1999 Reprezentace ČR 3:46:50.5 0:00:00.0 16:07.9 [11] 11 17:46.9 [37] 17 0:16:46.7 [15] 12 0:19:07.7 [35] 20 0:17:30.9 [9] 9 0:19:57.9 [35] 6 0:18:25.4 [29] 19 0:17:33.6 [11] 7 0:16:29.8 [10] 3 0:16:23.5 [4] 3 0:17:02.6 [5] 6 0:16:33.7 [1] 3 17:03.5 [2] 1
2 139 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:46:50.7 0:00:00.1 16:10.7 [22] 22 17:52.8 [46] 42 0:16:43.0 [4] 28 0:19:02.6 [12] 19 0:17:31.6 [13] 11 0:19:57.4 [30] 8 0:18:24.8 [25] 15 0:17:34.8 [21] 15 0:16:29.0 [5] 4 0:16:24.1 [5] 6 0:17:01.7 [3] 5 0:16:34.6 [2] 5 17:02.9 [1] 2
3 8 athlete detail VACEK Mathias 2002 Reprezentace ČR 3:46:51.0 0:00:00.4 16:07.5 [8] 8 17:45.4 [31] 10 0:16:48.4 [25] 11 0:19:06.5 [24] 10 0:17:34.9 [32] 16 0:19:55.3 [21] 7 0:18:25.5 [31] 20 0:17:33.6 [12] 9 0:16:31.7 [24] 15 0:16:20.9 [1] 2 0:17:02.1 [4] 3 0:16:34.7 [3] 2 17:04.0 [4] 3
4 78 athlete detail ROSNER Linus 2001 rad-net ROSE Team 3:46:51.4 0:00:00.8 16:08.8 [15] 15 17:38.9 [16] 2 0:16:57.2 [40] 25 0:19:06.7 [28] 29 0:17:31.5 [12] 20 0:19:57.9 [34] 29 0:18:24.4 [20] 28 0:17:31.6 [3] 8 0:16:30.8 [17] 8 0:16:23.1 [3] 5 0:17:01.4 [2] 4 0:16:34.8 [5] 4 17:03.8 [3] 4
5 104 athlete detail VOLTR Martin 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:46:51.5 0:00:00.9 16:07.1 [4] 4 17:47.8 [40] 18 0:16:49.0 [30] 22 0:19:03.9 [17] 9 0:17:36.8 [41] 27 0:19:55.0 [18] 23 0:18:22.8 [9] 6 0:17:35.2 [26] 13 0:16:30.8 [18] 13 0:16:21.9 [2] 4 0:17:01.3 [1] 1 0:16:34.7 [4] 1 17:04.6 [5] 5
6 135 athlete detail HONSA František 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:49:53.1 0:03:02.5 16:07.3 [6] 6 17:43.7 [26] 6 0:16:48.7 [28] 7 0:16:27.9 [1] 1 0:17:30.4 [5] 1 0:17:48.4 [1] 1 0:17:57.4 [2] 1 0:18:00.3 [45] 1 0:18:23.7 [46] 1 0:18:17.8 [7] 1 0:18:06.1 [6] 2 0:17:29.7 [6] 6 19:11.2 [44] 6
7 74 athlete detail WOLLENBERG Tim 2000 Maloja Pushbikers 3:54:38.9 0:07:48.3 16:07.2 [5] 5 17:46.2 [33] 12 0:16:47.5 [18] 9 0:19:12.7 [46] 36 0:17:28.5 [1] 14 0:19:57.7 [32] 24 0:18:27.6 [42] 37 0:17:31.7 [4] 22 0:16:29.1 [8] 12 0:19:26.6 [45] 35 0:20:19.8 [28] 38 0:17:53.2 [11] 28 17:10.5 [6] 7
8 5 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel 2002 Reprezentace ČR 3:54:39.6 0:07:49.0 16:07.1 [3] 3 17:47.6 [39] 16 0:16:49.1 [33] 21 0:19:03.0 [15] 6 0:17:35.7 [36] 15 0:19:57.7 [33] 28 0:18:24.8 [23] 27 0:17:33.9 [15] 21 0:16:28.1 [1] 6 0:19:26.7 [46] 28 0:20:17.8 [16] 17 0:17:55.2 [27] 22 17:12.3 [7] 8
9 105 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:54:41.2 0:07:50.6 16:09.3 [18] 18 17:45.8 [32] 20 0:16:42.8 [3] 2 0:19:10.8 [44] 16 0:17:30.5 [6] 7 0:19:59.0 [39] 10 0:18:22.8 [10] 3 0:17:36.3 [34] 11 0:16:32.5 [28] 20 0:19:23.0 [32] 22 0:20:19.1 [24] 22 0:17:55.5 [28] 26 17:13.3 [8] 9
10 77 athlete detail PAKALSKI Henrik 1999 rad-net ROSE Team 3:54:41.7 0:07:51.1 16:08.9 [16] 16 17:44.4 [28] 11 0:16:48.6 [27] 15 0:19:04.1 [18] 4 0:17:33.6 [25] 8 0:19:58.8 [38] 12 0:18:25.5 [30] 22 0:17:32.5 [7] 5 0:16:31.1 [19] 7 0:19:23.7 [36] 13 0:20:20.9 [39] 24 0:17:54.6 [23] 20 17:14.5 [10] 10
11 140 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:54:42.2 0:07:51.6 16:07.6 [9] 9 17:45.0 [29] 8 0:16:49.4 [34] 16 0:19:06.8 [29] 17 0:17:32.2 [18] 12 0:19:56.7 [28] 4 0:18:27.0 [40] 25 0:17:36.2 [31] 28 0:16:28.4 [2] 17 0:19:24.2 [38] 26 0:20:19.1 [26] 30 0:17:53.5 [13] 15 17:15.6 [12] 11
12 144 athlete detail STEININGER Fabian 2000 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3:54:42.4 0:07:51.8 16:19.6 [31] 31 17:37.7 [14] 27 0:16:49.0 [32] 27 0:19:01.5 [9] 11 0:17:35.6 [35] 22 0:20:04.1 [43] 44 0:18:16.8 [4] 23 0:17:34.9 [22] 24 0:16:30.4 [15] 18 0:19:26.5 [44] 39 0:20:15.9 [11] 25 0:17:53.6 [14] 11 17:16.1 [14] 12
13 136 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:54:42.4 0:07:51.8 16:07.4 [7] 7 17:45.3 [30] 9 0:16:48.7 [29] 13 0:19:07.8 [36] 21 0:17:29.3 [2] 4 0:19:59.3 [40] 5 0:18:24.9 [26] 10 0:17:35.4 [27] 17 0:16:28.9 [3] 5 0:19:25.9 [43] 23 0:20:18.2 [19] 15 0:17:54.8 [24] 13 17:15.9 [13] 13
14 87 athlete detail MEYER Maximilian 2000 Schöneberger RV Iduna 3:54:42.5 0:07:51.9 16:47.1 [39] 39 17:07.2 [1] 14 0:16:48.2 [22] 17 0:19:05.5 [23] 12 0:17:30.3 [4] 3 0:20:06.1 [45] 41 0:18:18.8 [5] 18 0:17:33.3 [9] 6 0:16:33.4 [31] 21 0:19:21.9 [28] 19 0:20:23.8 [43] 42 0:17:49.5 [7] 9 17:16.7 [18] 14
15 21 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 3:54:43.2 0:07:52.6 16:08.6 [12] 12 17:46.8 [36] 22 0:16:48.1 [21] 20 0:19:06.7 [27] 25 0:17:33.2 [22] 21 0:19:55.2 [19] 14 0:18:25.0 [27] 21 0:17:37.5 [41] 30 0:16:30.0 [12] 24 0:19:22.6 [30] 27 0:20:18.2 [18] 20 0:17:54.6 [21] 17 17:16.3 [17] 15
16 111 athlete detail OROSZ Gergő 1999 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 3:54:43.4 0:07:52.8 16:18.6 [30] 30 17:42.1 [23] 35 0:16:47.8 [20] 35 0:19:05.0 [20] 35 0:17:35.4 [34] 41 0:19:51.3 [6] 27 0:18:29.1 [46] 42 0:17:33.8 [13] 38 0:16:29.8 [10] 29 0:19:21.7 [26] 33 0:20:16.2 [12] 12 0:17:57.6 [38] 32 17:14.3 [9] 16
17 49 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel 2001 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:54:44.2 0:07:53.6 16:09.6 [19] 19 17:46.7 [35] 24 0:16:44.2 [5] 8 0:19:08.0 [37] 14 0:17:33.2 [23] 13 0:19:57.2 [29] 18 0:18:23.7 [15] 7 0:17:38.6 [44] 31 0:16:29.0 [4] 22 0:19:23.8 [37] 29 0:20:20.1 [34] 36 0:17:54.6 [22] 33 17:14.9 [11] 17
18 22 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav 2001 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 3:54:44.3 0:07:53.7 16:21.6 [35] 35 17:35.3 [12] 25 0:16:42.5 [2] 6 0:19:12.4 [45] 30 0:17:34.6 [31] 34 0:19:52.1 [8] 13 0:18:26.9 [39] 29 0:17:37.8 [42] 39 0:17:16.5 [43] 44 0:18:35.4 [9] 36 0:20:18.6 [21] 34 0:17:53.3 [12] 24 17:16.7 [19] 18
19 50 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:54:44.5 0:07:53.9 16:13.5 [27] 27 17:41.5 [21] 19 0:16:48.2 [23] 19 0:19:08.2 [39] 28 0:17:33.7 [26] 30 0:19:53.7 [13] 19 0:18:24.1 [19] 16 0:17:37.2 [38] 27 0:16:31.5 [21] 26 0:19:22.8 [31] 31 0:20:19.8 [29] 37 0:17:52.9 [9] 25 17:16.7 [20] 19
20 137 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:54:44.7 0:07:54.1 16:07.7 [10] 10 17:43.1 [25] 5 0:16:50.9 [36] 14 0:19:07.2 [34] 18 0:17:29.8 [3] 5 0:19:58.2 [36] 2 0:18:25.9 [35] 11 0:17:35.2 [25] 16 0:16:30.4 [14] 14 0:19:21.6 [25] 11 0:20:20.8 [38] 11 0:17:54.1 [16] 7 17:19.4 [28] 20
21 129 athlete detail GAVENDA Martin 2000 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3:54:44.9 0:07:54.3 16:10.5 [21] 21 17:47.2 [38] 28 0:16:48.3 [24] 26 0:19:06.9 [32] 32 0:17:32.2 [16] 29 0:19:56.1 [27] 30 0:18:23.7 [14] 26 0:17:35.1 [24] 26 0:16:32.2 [26] 28 0:19:17.3 [19] 10 0:20:24.5 [44] 35 0:17:54.1 [15] 31 17:16.1 [15] 21
22 54 athlete detail LUTTER Eric 2001 Dresdener SC 3:54:45.1 0:07:54.5 16:21.0 [34] 34 17:33.4 [11] 15 0:16:44.3 [6] 5 0:19:08.4 [40] 7 0:17:35.7 [37] 18 0:19:56.1 [26] 20 0:18:24.1 [18] 17 0:17:34.3 [17] 12 0:16:31.5 [22] 16 0:19:22.3 [29] 14 0:20:20.5 [37] 19 0:17:54.2 [17] 14 17:18.6 [27] 22
23 76 athlete detail GEßNER Jakob 2000 rad-net ROSE Team 3:54:45.3 0:07:54.7 16:09.7 [20] 20 17:44.2 [27] 13 0:16:44.4 [8] 3 0:19:09.9 [42] 13 0:17:34.4 [28] 17 0:19:56.0 [25] 17 0:18:24.0 [17] 12 0:17:33.4 [10] 4 0:16:33.6 [32] 19 0:19:23.4 [34] 24 0:20:17.1 [14] 8 0:17:56.0 [31] 16 17:18.5 [26] 23
24 94 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš 2001 SportRaces Cycling Team 3:54:45.4 0:07:54.8 16:21.9 [36] 36 17:39.8 [18] 36 0:16:48.5 [26] 41 0:19:04.9 [19] 40 0:17:34.6 [30] 43 0:19:53.3 [11] 38 0:18:23.7 [15] 33 0:17:36.3 [33] 37 0:16:30.8 [16] 32 0:19:20.8 [23] 32 0:20:15.4 [9] 7 0:17:57.9 [40] 29 17:16.9 [22] 24
25 125 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam 2001 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:54:45.7 0:07:55.1 16:09.0 [17] 17 17:46.2 [34] 21 0:16:42.4 [1] 1 0:19:10.8 [43] 15 0:17:35.9 [38] 25 0:19:55.6 [22] 26 0:18:22.7 [8] 9 0:17:36.2 [32] 20 0:16:29.0 [6] 10 0:19:24.7 [39] 21 0:20:19.9 [30] 29 0:17:54.3 [18] 23 17:18.4 [25] 25
26 73 athlete detail MANGERTSEDER Matthias 1998 Maloja Pushbikers 3:54:46.1 0:07:55.5 16:00.1 [1] 1 17:09.0 [4] 1 0:17:29.6 [44] 4 0:19:06.9 [31] 3 0:17:32.5 [20] 2 0:20:00.2 [42] 9 0:18:24.8 [22] 14 0:17:32.5 [6] 3 0:16:32.7 [29] 11 0:19:25.2 [40] 25 0:20:18.9 [23] 26 0:17:52.8 [8] 8 17:20.6 [30] 26
27 79 athlete detail UHLIG Henri 2001 rad-net ROSE Team 3:54:46.3 0:07:55.7 16:08.6 [13] 13 17:41.7 [22] 3 0:17:16.3 [42] 42 0:18:50.7 [6] 44 0:17:31.1 [10] 40 0:19:54.6 [15] 40 0:18:24.6 [21] 38 0:17:31.0 [1] 18 0:16:32.1 [25] 23 0:19:20.8 [24] 18 0:20:20.2 [35] 23 0:17:55.8 [29] 27 17:18.1 [24] 27
28 31 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš 1999 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 3:54:46.4 0:07:55.8 16:12.4 [25] 25 17:39.4 [17] 7 0:16:55.2 [39] 31 0:19:02.8 [14] 24 0:17:34.5 [29] 24 0:19:54.3 [14] 15 0:18:23.4 [11] 5 0:17:36.7 [36] 19 0:16:32.9 [30] 25 0:19:25.5 [41] 42 0:20:13.8 [7] 13 0:17:57.9 [41] 34 17:16.9 [21] 28
29 100 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:54:47.1 0:07:56.6 16:11.4 [24] 24 17:50.8 [44] 38 0:16:44.5 [9] 30 0:19:06.5 [26] 34 0:17:32.2 [16] 31 0:19:55.8 [23] 31 0:18:28.3 [44] 43 0:17:32.3 [5] 33 0:16:31.6 [23] 31 0:19:21.8 [27] 37 0:20:20.0 [31] 40 0:17:55.1 [26] 37 17:16.2 [16] 29
30 120 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:54:47.7 0:07:57.2 16:08.7 [14] 14 17:48.4 [43] 26 0:16:47.5 [17] 24 0:19:08.0 [38] 31 0:17:30.9 [8] 23 0:20:41.8 [46] 46 0:17:41.6 [1] 35 0:17:37.3 [40] 42 0:16:31.2 [20] 35 0:19:19.4 [22] 34 0:20:15.5 [10] 9 0:17:56.0 [33] 17 17:20.8 [31] 30
31 33 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub 2000 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 3:54:47.9 0:07:57.3 16:12.5 [26] 26 17:48.1 [42] 34 0:16:46.0 [14] 29 0:19:03.6 [16] 26 0:17:34.2 [27] 26 0:19:54.8 [17] 22 0:18:21.1 [6] 2 0:17:34.9 [23] 2 0:16:36.7 [34] 27 0:19:23.7 [35] 38 0:20:20.0 [32] 41 0:17:54.4 [19] 36 17:17.3 [23] 31
32 127 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal 1999 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:54:48.3 0:07:57.7 16:18.5 [29] 29 17:32.3 [10] 4 0:16:50.4 [35] 10 0:19:02.8 [13] 2 0:17:36.6 [40] 10 0:19:58.6 [37] 21 0:18:23.5 [12] 8 0:17:34.6 [19] 10 0:16:29.3 [9] 2 0:19:25.7 [42] 20 0:20:18.3 [20] 10 0:17:56.0 [32] 19 17:21.2 [32] 32
33 99 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:54:51.4 0:08:00.8 16:06.6 [2] 2 17:51.7 [45] 30 0:16:44.4 [7] 18 0:19:07.0 [33] 23 0:17:37.5 [42] 35 0:19:52.7 [10] 25 0:18:26.1 [37] 30 0:17:35.4 [28] 32 0:16:42.8 [36] 36 0:19:05.3 [14] 9 0:20:22.2 [41] 18 0:17:59.0 [42] 38 17:20.2 [29] 33
34 27 athlete detail PLAMBECK Philipp 1998 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:54:51.5 0:08:00.9 16:48.1 [40] 40 17:13.9 [7] 37 0:16:47.7 [19] 39 0:19:06.8 [30] 43 0:17:31.9 [15] 39 0:19:53.5 [12] 35 0:18:25.2 [28] 36 0:17:36.8 [37] 41 0:16:29.1 [7] 30 0:19:18.2 [21] 15 0:20:20.1 [33] 16 0:17:54.4 [19] 12 17:25.3 [34] 34
35 29 athlete detail GEBAUER Oskar 1998 BSV AdW e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:54:52.5 0:08:01.9 16:48.3 [41] 41 17:11.3 [5] 32 0:16:45.0 [11] 23 0:19:01.6 [11] 5 0:17:32.7 [21] 6 0:19:59.3 [41] 11 0:18:28.0 [43] 31 0:17:31.4 [2] 14 0:16:30.1 [13] 9 0:19:23.2 [33] 12 0:20:21.3 [40] 27 0:17:53.2 [10] 10 17:26.5 [36] 35
36 28 athlete detail RUDOLPH Poul 1998 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:54:52.8 0:08:02.2 16:49.7 [44] 44 17:12.9 [6] 40 0:16:44.9 [10] 32 0:19:08.7 [41] 42 0:17:31.2 [11] 36 0:19:51.3 [5] 16 0:18:22.6 [7] 4 0:17:38.5 [43] 25 0:16:34.2 [33] 33 0:19:17.4 [20] 17 0:20:19.6 [27] 14 0:17:56.9 [35] 30 17:24.3 [33] 36
37 26 athlete detail LOHSE Constantin 2001 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:54:53.0 0:08:02.4 16:49.5 [43] 43 17:14.8 [9] 44 0:16:45.0 [12] 38 0:19:06.5 [25] 41 0:17:32.4 [19] 38 0:19:54.8 [16] 39 0:18:25.9 [34] 41 0:17:33.0 [8] 34 0:16:32.2 [26] 34 0:19:17.2 [18] 16 0:20:20.5 [36] 21 0:17:54.9 [25] 21 17:25.7 [35] 37
38 124 athlete detail KOPELENT David 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:55:30.5 0:08:39.9 17:19.9 [45] 45 17:08.7 [3] 46 0:17:49.0 [45] 45 0:17:55.9 [3] 46 0:17:45.7 [44] 46 0:19:26.4 [3] 43 0:18:25.8 [33] 46 0:17:33.9 [14] 43 0:17:13.1 [41] 41 0:18:41.3 [12] 46 0:20:13.8 [8] 32 0:17:59.4 [43] 43 17:57.2 [37] 38
39 134 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 3:55:31.3 0:08:40.7 16:22.4 [37] 37 17:35.6 [13] 29 0:16:51.2 [37] 37 0:18:58.5 [7] 8 0:17:39.8 [43] 36 0:19:55.3 [20] 37 0:18:23.7 [13] 32 0:17:34.6 [18] 29 0:16:44.0 [37] 38 0:19:11.3 [16] 40 0:20:17.4 [15] 33 0:17:57.7 [39] 39 17:59.3 [38] 39
40 47 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:56:11.1 0:09:20.5 16:19.7 [32] 32 17:40.3 [20] 33 0:16:49.0 [31] 36 0:19:05.2 [21] 39 0:17:30.8 [7] 28 0:19:57.5 [31] 36 0:18:25.9 [36] 40 0:17:35.5 [29] 40 0:16:48.3 [39] 40 0:19:06.7 [15] 44 0:20:16.8 [13] 43 0:17:55.8 [30] 40 18:38.9 [40] 40
41 65 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3:56:11.7 0:09:21.1 16:18.3 [28] 28 17:37.8 [15] 23 0:16:51.9 [38] 34 0:19:01.6 [10] 22 0:17:33.5 [24] 19 0:20:04.8 [44] 45 0:18:15.2 [3] 13 0:18:15.6 [46] 46 0:17:07.2 [40] 46 0:18:08.4 [6] 30 0:20:18.6 [22] 31 0:18:30.1 [44] 44 18:08.3 [39] 41
42 126 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:56:15.4 0:09:24.8 16:11.1 [23] 23 17:47.8 [41] 31 0:17:24.0 [43] 44 0:18:31.2 [4] 38 0:17:31.9 [14] 32 0:19:55.8 [24] 34 0:18:24.8 [23] 34 0:17:35.6 [30] 35 0:17:16.5 [43] 42 0:18:30.1 [8] 7 0:20:23.5 [42] 28 0:17:57.3 [37] 35 18:45.0 [41] 42
43 151 athlete detail BANZER Johannes 1999 1. RC Jena 3:56:17.8 0:09:27.2 16:20.2 [33] 33 17:42.8 [24] 41 0:16:46.8 [16] 40 0:19:01.1 [8] 27 0:17:35.1 [33] 33 0:19:51.4 [7] 3 0:18:27.1 [41] 24 0:17:34.7 [20] 23 0:16:46.0 [38] 39 0:19:03.9 [13] 8 0:20:25.9 [46] 39 0:17:56.9 [35] 41 18:45.2 [42] 43
44 68 athlete detail ANDRLE David 2000 Kometa Xstra cycling Team 3:56:18.6 0:09:28.0 16:49.3 [42] 42 17:14.6 [8] 43 0:17:03.7 [41] 43 0:18:46.2 [5] 37 0:18:03.9 [46] 45 0:19:23.6 [2] 32 0:18:26.9 [38] 39 0:17:34.3 [16] 36 0:17:16.6 [45] 43 0:18:37.6 [10] 41 0:20:19.1 [25] 44 0:17:56.5 [34] 42 18:45.7 [43] 44
45 108 athlete detail ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt 1998 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 3:58:45.8 0:11:55.2 16:22.6 [38] 38 17:39.9 [19] 39 0:16:45.4 [13] 33 0:19:05.2 [21] 33 0:17:36.0 [39] 42 0:19:52.6 [9] 33 0:18:28.5 [45] 44 0:17:37.2 [39] 45 0:16:36.9 [35] 37 0:19:13.3 [17] 43 0:20:25.0 [45] 46 0:18:46.8 [45] 45 20:15.8 [45] 45
46 131 athlete detail VRÁBEL Radovan 2000 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3:58:46.5 0:11:55.9 17:21.0 [46] 46 17:07.3 [2] 45 0:17:49.5 [46] 46 0:17:51.4 [2] 45 0:17:48.0 [45] 44 0:19:27.9 [4] 42 0:18:25.6 [32] 45 0:17:36.4 [35] 44 0:17:13.1 [42] 45 0:18:39.1 [11] 45 0:20:17.8 [17] 45 0:18:52.7 [46] 46 20:16.0 [46] 46
--- 6 athlete detail HOLEC Richard 1999 Reprezentace ČR DNF --- 16:07.9 [-] --- 33:52.3 [-] --- 0:50:43.0 [-] --- 1:09:48.8 [-] --- 1:27:23.0 [-] --- 1:47:17.9 [-] --- 2:05:43.7 [-] --- 2:23:17.0 [-] --- 2:39:47.3 [-] --- 2:59:13.4 [-] --- 3:19:32.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail PUSTULA Michal 1999 AC SPARTA PRAHA DNF --- 16:11.7 [-] --- 34:00.6 [-] --- 0:50:49.7 [-] --- 1:09:57.6 [-] --- 1:27:28.0 [-] --- 1:47:22.4 [-] --- 2:05:46.8 [-] --- 2:23:25.0 [-] --- 2:40:05.0 [-] --- 2:59:19.2 [-] --- 3:28:00.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Šimon 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA DNF --- 17:20.2 [-] --- 35:51.1 [-] --- 0:59:13.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail UHLIG Oscar 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA DNF --- 18:33.3 [-] --- 40:01.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK Martin 1999 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO DNF --- 18:38.9 [-] --- 41:31.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan 2001 CYKLO ATOM DNF --- 18:35.2 [-] --- 36:59.2 [-] --- 0:59:13.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail NĚMEC Patrik 2001 Cyklo Bendl DNF --- 17:19.8 [-] --- 34:29.3 [-] --- 0:52:18.7 [-] --- 1:10:41.6 [-] --- 1:30:16.9 [-] --- 1:50:24.8 [-] --- 2:10:38.0 [-] --- 2:31:05.8 [-] --- 2:51:10.7 [-] --- 3:12:00.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 athlete detail MAŁKOWSKI Artur 1999 Dar-Bud Team DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail MAI Tom 2000 Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein DNF --- 16:58.8 [-] --- 34:06.6 [-] --- 0:50:50.8 [-] --- 1:10:01.6 [-] --- 1:27:58.3 [-] --- 1:47:24.9 [-] --- 2:05:51.9 [-] --- 2:23:27.4 [-] --- 2:41:06.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail DANĚK Jakub 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM DNF --- 16:49.1 [-] --- 34:01.6 [-] --- 0:58:09.0 [-] --- 1:17:41.5 [-] --- 1:37:27.4 [-] --- 1:57:23.4 [-] --- 2:17:30.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 66 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM DNF --- 17:22.0 [-] --- 34:30.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 81 athlete detail HORÁK Michal 2001 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM DNF --- 17:20.1 [-] --- 34:30.0 [-] --- 0:52:18.4 [-] --- 1:10:41.5 [-] --- 1:30:16.6 [-] --- 1:50:24.6 [-] --- 2:10:38.3 [-] --- 2:31:05.6 [-] --- 2:51:10.6 [-] --- 3:11:59.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail REINECK Marian 1999 SC DHfK Leipzig DNF --- 17:21.3 [-] --- 34:27.6 [-] --- 0:51:06.9 [-] --- 1:09:54.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 93 athlete detail MIKLOVIČ Jakub 2001 SportRaces Cycling Team DNF --- 17:19.6 [-] --- 35:49.1 [-] --- 0:55:25.7 [-] --- 1:16:06.8 [-] --- 1:37:28.3 [-] --- 1:58:46.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 96 athlete detail TÓTH Matěj 1999 SportRaces Cycling Team DNF --- 17:20.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 98 athlete detail PLAMBECK Moritz 2001 Team Dauner AKKON (KT) DNF --- 30:46.8 [-] --- 50:45.1 [-] --- 1:09:50.8 [-] --- 1:27:20.9 [-] --- 1:47:18.9 [-] --- 2:05:45.9 [-] --- 2:23:21.2 [-] --- 2:39:52.2 [-] --- 2:59:12.4 [-] --- 3:19:32.2 [-] --- 3:37:26.4 [-] --- 3:54:39.1 [-] --- --- ---
--- 101 athlete detail KOMÍNEK Luboš 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DNF --- 16:47.8 [-] --- 34:04.6 [-] --- 0:51:30.4 [-] --- 1:09:57.2 [-] --- 1:27:59.5 [-] --- 1:47:21.9 [-] --- 2:05:50.7 [-] --- 2:23:28.2 [-] --- 2:44:57.3 [-] --- 3:08:35.3 [-] --- 3:36:23.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 119 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNF --- 18:35.0 [-] --- 37:13.5 [-] --- 0:57:59.0 [-] --- 1:17:41.3 [-] --- 1:37:27.1 [-] --- 1:57:23.2 [-] --- 2:17:30.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail KMÍNEK Vojtěch 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO DNF --- --- --- 34:29.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 141 athlete detail DOLNÍČEK Marek 1999 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov DNF --- 16:09.1 [-] --- 33:55.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 142 athlete detail HNÍK Jakub 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 143 athlete detail MÜLLER Maxim 2001 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov DNF --- 16:14.0 [-] --- 34:04.8 [-] --- 0:52:28.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.