Škoda Cup - Záboří

Road cycling
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Záboří
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo # 12. kolo # 13. kolo #
1 61 athlete detail LODERER Timon 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:46:50.5 0:00:00.0 16:09.4 [15] 15 17:38.5 [19] 4 16:52.1 [39] 6 0:19:10.1 [46] 21 0:17:29.7 [7] 6 0:19:59.4 [46] 22 0:18:24.8 [22] 24 0:17:31.6 [2] 2 0:16:30.8 [18] 3 0:16:24.1 [6] 5 17:01.4 [2] 3 16:35.3 [5] 6 17:02.8 [3] 1
2 75 athlete detail GLUTH Martin 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 3:46:50.6 0:00:00.0 16:07.6 [8] 8 17:43.8 [29] 7 16:47.8 [22] 4 0:19:06.8 [33] 5 0:17:32.2 [19] 2 0:19:59.8 [48] 11 0:18:24.2 [17] 11 0:17:34.9 [19] 7 0:16:29.5 [9] 4 0:16:23.3 [5] 2 17:01.7 [4] 2 16:34.7 [4] 3 17:03.8 [5] 2
3 4 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3:46:50.8 0:00:00.3 16:12.3 [26] 26 17:43.6 [27] 18 16:49.7 [32] 29 0:19:06.3 [26] 26 0:17:32.1 [18] 24 0:19:55.0 [23] 21 0:18:22.4 [7] 6 0:17:38.1 [41] 22 0:16:29.6 [11] 11 0:16:21.3 [2] 6 17:00.8 [1] 1 16:35.4 [6] 5 17:03.4 [4] 3
4 121 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel 1996 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:46:51.3 0:00:00.8 16:06.7 [2] 2 17:45.0 [33] 9 16:51.1 [36] 16 0:19:03.8 [12] 9 0:17:36.6 [43] 17 0:19:55.3 [25] 19 0:18:24.7 [21] 19 0:17:34.3 [13] 8 0:16:32.0 [27] 13 0:16:20.5 [1] 4 17:02.5 [6] 7 16:33.4 [1] 1 17:04.7 [7] 4
5 17 athlete detail STÖHR Jan 1991 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3:46:51.6 0:00:01.1 16:08.4 [14] 14 17:48.6 [40] 24 16:46.0 [12] 18 0:19:03.7 [11] 10 0:17:32.7 [23] 5 0:19:57.9 [43] 6 0:18:25.4 [27] 15 0:17:35.3 [22] 9 0:16:30.1 [15] 7 0:16:22.8 [4] 7 17:01.4 [3] 5 16:34.3 [3] 4 17:04.4 [6] 5
6 35 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 3:46:51.7 0:00:01.2 16:07.4 [7] 7 17:45.1 [34] 12 16:49.5 [31] 13 0:19:03.0 [10] 3 0:17:35.8 [41] 9 0:19:57.5 [41] 18 0:18:28.4 [50] 36 0:17:31.7 [3] 11 0:16:28.9 [5] 6 0:16:22.6 [3] 3 17:02.1 [5] 4 16:34.1 [2] 2 17:05.0 [8] 6
7 59 athlete detail HATZ Christopher 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:49:37.6 0:02:47.1 16:17.2 [32] 32 17:36.5 [15] 14 16:49.0 [28] 15 0:16:24.7 [1] 1 0:17:30.4 [9] 1 0:17:48.4 [1] 1 0:17:57.4 [1] 1 0:18:00.3 [50] 1 0:18:24.1 [50] 1 0:18:17.4 [13] 1 18:07.1 [7] 6 17:28.7 [7] 7 18:55.9 [45] 7
8 32 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 3:53:44.3 0:06:53.8 16:08.3 [12] 12 17:44.7 [31] 13 16:52.8 [40] 31 0:19:01.2 [8] 11 0:17:34.8 [37] 13 0:19:56.8 [37] 20 0:18:24.6 [20] 18 0:17:35.4 [24] 14 0:16:31.4 [25] 15 0:17:52.1 [7] 8 18:19.1 [9] 9 18:50.3 [48] 8 18:52.2 [44] 8
9 23 athlete detail AUGUSTIN Hannes 1997 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:53:44.4 0:06:53.9 16:19.3 [36] 36 17:32.2 [13] 8 16:51.8 [37] 19 0:19:04.1 [14] 13 0:17:36.8 [44] 26 0:19:58.0 [44] 40 0:18:23.2 [11] 30 0:17:34.2 [12] 21 0:16:26.6 [1] 2 0:17:56.0 [8] 9 18:18.7 [8] 8 18:50.7 [49] 9 18:52.2 [43] 9
10 13 athlete detail RUGOVAC Denis 1993 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3:54:25.2 0:07:34.7 16:07.7 [9] 9 17:05.8 [3] 2 17:28.1 [49] 12 0:19:07.7 [39] 16 0:17:35.3 [39] 27 0:19:54.7 [22] 24 0:18:23.1 [9] 14 0:17:38.1 [40] 28 0:16:33.0 [34] 33 0:19:19.0 [24] 23 20:18.8 [18] 13 17:53.3 [12] 10 17:00.0 [2] 10
11 44 athlete detail ČER Tomáš 1983 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs 3:54:28.5 0:07:38.0 16:07.2 [5] 5 17:52.9 [48] 33 16:45.1 [10] 27 0:19:08.1 [41] 34 0:17:30.5 [10] 23 0:19:55.9 [33] 29 0:18:26.0 [33] 33 0:17:37.8 [39] 41 0:16:30.3 [17] 34 0:19:23.6 [46] 44 20:17.3 [15] 33 17:53.6 [13] 22 16:59.6 [1] 11
12 3 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3:54:39.0 0:07:48.5 16:07.3 [6] 6 17:44.8 [32] 11 16:48.6 [26] 10 0:19:05.7 [22] 7 0:17:34.7 [34] 10 0:19:56.6 [36] 10 0:18:23.9 [14] 7 0:17:36.6 [34] 10 0:16:30.8 [19] 10 0:19:24.4 [49] 25 20:21.1 [36] 31 17:51.6 [9] 13 17:12.3 [12] 12
13 103 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas 1995 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:54:39.5 0:07:49.0 16:10.6 [19] 19 17:51.7 [47] 42 16:47.0 [16] 42 0:19:06.7 [31] 43 0:17:30.8 [11] 37 0:19:55.7 [29] 42 0:18:26.3 [35] 44 0:17:33.9 [9] 35 0:16:30.0 [14] 31 0:19:21.6 [32] 31 20:21.7 [40] 39 17:55.0 [25] 37 17:07.9 [9] 13
14 71 athlete detail KNAUER Florenz 1989 Maloja Pushbiker 3:54:40.0 0:07:49.4 16:12.8 [28] 28 17:43.7 [28] 21 16:50.3 [35] 34 0:19:05.9 [23] 33 0:17:31.4 [14] 25 0:19:55.6 [28] 28 0:18:25.8 [32] 32 0:17:34.0 [10] 20 0:17:44.4 [48] 47 0:18:11.0 [9] 33 20:20.1 [29] 35 17:54.0 [16] 25 17:10.3 [10] 14
15 24 athlete detail FRANZ Toni 1997 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:54:40.1 0:07:49.6 16:20.9 [37] 37 17:31.1 [12] 10 16:51.9 [38] 20 0:19:11.7 [48] 42 0:17:26.7 [1] 16 0:19:55.7 [29] 13 0:18:26.4 [37] 25 0:17:32.1 [4] 6 0:16:32.8 [33] 12 0:19:21.5 [31] 16 20:19.3 [23] 10 17:56.4 [33] 15 17:13.0 [13] 15
16 122 athlete detail HAMPL Petr 1993 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 3:54:41.0 0:07:50.5 16:11.3 [21] 21 17:48.6 [39] 32 16:47.2 [19] 35 0:19:02.9 [9] 20 0:17:35.2 [38] 29 0:19:52.7 [7] 12 0:18:28.2 [48] 34 0:17:34.4 [14] 26 0:16:31.0 [21] 25 0:19:21.1 [29] 22 20:18.9 [20] 14 17:54.2 [18] 12 17:14.8 [17] 16
17 48 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 3:54:41.3 0:07:50.7 16:13.8 [31] 31 16:59.5 [2] 1 17:26.2 [48] 5 0:18:57.9 [7] 2 0:17:41.8 [48] 4 0:20:06.2 [50] 50 0:18:14.7 [2] 2 0:17:35.5 [25] 2 0:16:39.5 [38] 35 0:19:22.7 [40] 45 20:16.4 [12] 28 17:55.4 [27] 28 17:11.3 [11] 17
18 9 athlete detail FIALA Petr 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3:54:41.6 0:07:51.0 16:08.2 [11] 11 17:46.0 [37] 15 16:47.2 [17] 11 0:19:06.8 [32] 14 0:17:32.1 [17] 8 0:19:57.8 [42] 14 0:18:24.4 [18] 13 0:17:36.8 [35] 18 0:16:30.9 [20] 16 0:19:22.6 [39] 24 20:19.5 [26] 18 17:54.9 [23] 18 17:13.8 [15] 18
19 114 athlete detail SOLYMOSI Márton 1990 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 3:54:43.5 0:07:53.0 16:48.7 [43] 43 17:12.6 [7] 38 16:39.3 [4] 9 0:19:06.7 [30] 12 0:17:34.7 [35] 15 0:19:59.0 [45] 36 0:18:21.8 [6] 16 0:17:38.7 [44] 31 0:16:29.5 [10] 22 0:19:19.7 [26] 15 20:22.8 [44] 24 17:56.1 [31] 30 17:13.4 [14] 19
20 148 athlete detail KOLLERT Michal 1984 VIPRO 3:54:43.7 0:07:53.1 16:50.1 [47] 47 17:10.4 [5] 35 16:41.8 [6] 14 0:19:08.9 [43] 25 0:17:33.5 [28] 28 0:19:53.4 [12] 15 0:18:25.5 [29] 23 0:17:37.0 [37] 29 0:16:29.8 [12] 19 0:19:19.7 [25] 12 20:21.4 [38] 15 17:55.6 [29] 17 17:16.0 [22] 20
21 107 athlete detail GÖNCZY Gergő 1996 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 3:54:44.4 0:07:53.8 16:11.5 [22] 22 17:44.6 [30] 20 16:48.7 [27] 25 0:19:04.6 [16] 17 0:17:34.3 [32] 21 0:19:54.4 [20] 16 0:18:27.3 [43] 31 0:17:33.0 [7] 13 0:16:31.8 [26] 17 0:19:21.4 [30] 18 20:21.8 [41] 25 17:55.1 [26] 23 17:15.2 [18] 21
22 16 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3:54:45.1 0:07:54.5 16:07.0 [4] 4 17:50.6 [45] 26 16:47.2 [18] 24 0:19:07.6 [37] 29 0:17:31.4 [13] 20 0:19:53.6 [13] 5 0:18:23.1 [10] 3 0:17:40.0 [45] 27 0:16:32.8 [32] 32 0:19:16.5 [23] 11 20:21.2 [37] 11 17:58.2 [41] 26 17:15.3 [19] 22
23 102 athlete detail KRAUS Jan 1993 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 3:54:45.1 0:07:54.5 16:12.7 [27] 27 17:43.4 [26] 19 16:49.3 [30] 28 0:19:04.0 [13] 17 0:17:34.1 [30] 19 0:19:54.0 [17] 7 0:18:27.3 [44] 28 0:17:34.2 [11] 17 0:16:32.1 [29] 23 0:19:22.9 [41] 28 20:18.7 [17] 20 17:53.6 [14] 14 17:18.1 [28] 23
24 46 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr 1985 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs 3:54:45.3 0:07:54.8 16:13.0 [29] 29 17:45.8 [36] 30 16:50.0 [33] 41 0:19:05.6 [19] 37 0:17:34.3 [33] 45 0:19:54.5 [21] 43 0:18:25.4 [27] 43 0:17:34.8 [17] 38 0:16:29.2 [8] 29 0:19:23.5 [45] 36 20:19.4 [25] 37 17:53.8 [15] 27 17:15.5 [20] 24
25 82 athlete detail WIELE Mathias 1986 RSC Nordsachsen 3:54:45.7 0:07:55.2 17:30.0 [50] 50 18:18.9 [50] 50 --- --- --- 31 0:17:32.9 [25] 31 0:19:53.8 [15] 23 0:18:27.0 [40] 35 0:17:34.6 [16] 30 0:16:28.0 [2] 9 0:19:23.1 [43] 19 20:20.2 [30] 17 17:53.3 [11] 11 17:19.8 [39] 25
26 40 athlete detail PECIAR Adam 1987 Cycling Academy Trenčín 3:54:45.9 0:07:55.4 16:12.0 [24] 24 17:50.0 [43] 41 16:48.1 [23] 43 0:19:05.2 [18] 40 0:17:32.8 [24] 42 0:19:52.9 [9] 35 0:18:28.2 [49] 46 0:17:34.4 [15] 40 0:16:29.1 [7] 30 0:19:16.1 [22] 10 20:25.5 [48] 29 17:54.4 [20] 24 17:16.7 [24] 26
27 118 athlete detail SCHWAIGER Dominik 1992 Team Rocklube - RKV Solidarität Dachau 3:54:46.1 0:07:55.6 16:48.9 [44] 44 17:13.9 [8] 44 16:48.3 [24] 44 0:19:05.6 [20] 44 0:17:32.0 [16] 44 0:19:55.0 [24] 46 0:18:26.3 [36] 48 0:17:35.3 [23] 46 0:17:14.0 [42] 43 0:18:36.5 [14] 35 20:17.3 [14] 23 17:57.7 [40] 35 17:14.7 [16] 27
28 60 athlete detail HOFER Andreas 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:54:47.2 0:07:56.7 16:18.9 [34] 34 17:39.0 [21] 27 16:46.2 [13] 21 0:19:06.5 [27] 23 0:17:37.1 [45] 40 0:19:52.4 [5] 30 0:18:23.4 [12] 21 0:17:38.2 [42] 32 0:16:29.0 [6] 20 0:19:24.0 [48] 32 20:20.0 [28] 32 17:56.2 [32] 36 17:15.8 [21] 28
29 58 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:54:47.4 0:07:56.9 16:22.1 [38] 38 17:38.9 [20] 36 16:37.9 [1] 3 0:19:07.6 [38] 8 0:17:31.9 [15] 3 0:20:01.8 [49] 31 0:18:23.1 [8] 20 0:17:32.7 [6] 5 0:16:36.4 [37] 28 0:19:21.8 [34] 30 20:18.8 [19] 22 17:54.5 [21] 19 17:19.2 [34] 29
30 84 athlete detail REIßIG Patrick 1994 RSV Speiche 3:54:47.5 0:07:57.0 16:09.9 [16] 16 17:45.7 [35] 17 16:47.3 [20] 17 0:19:06.7 [29] 19 0:17:36.2 [42] 33 0:19:53.7 [14] 25 0:18:27.6 [46] 37 0:17:31.5 [1] 14 0:16:33.5 [35] 27 0:19:20.3 [27] 21 20:23.1 [45] 38 17:51.3 [8] 16 17:20.2 [40] 30
31 1 athlete detail SISR František 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3:54:47.8 0:07:57.3 16:06.9 [3] 3 17:43.3 [25] 5 16:54.1 [41] 22 0:19:07.8 [40] 27 0:17:29.4 [6] 12 0:19:56.1 [35] 8 0:18:27.0 [41] 27 0:17:35.2 [21] 23 0:16:30.1 [16] 14 0:19:22.1 [36] 20 20:19.1 [21] 12 17:57.0 [38] 21 17:19.0 [30] 31
32 97 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan 1996 TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORF 3:54:47.8 0:07:57.3 16:12.2 [25] 25 17:49.6 [41] 40 16:45.6 [11] 36 0:19:09.9 [44] 45 0:17:30.9 [12] 43 0:19:55.8 [31] 48 0:18:25.0 [24] 45 0:17:37.0 [36] 49 0:17:12.5 [41] 42 0:18:39.7 [18] 48 20:16.7 [13] 34 17:53.2 [10] 20 17:19.2 [33] 32
33 116 athlete detail SCHORMAIR Fabian 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:54:48.4 0:07:57.9 16:08.3 [13] 13 17:47.0 [38] 16 16:45.0 [9] 8 0:19:08.6 [42] 15 0:17:34.8 [36] 22 0:19:59.7 [47] 45 0:18:18.5 [3] 10 0:17:36.4 [31] 12 0:16:32.0 [28] 18 0:19:23.7 [47] 29 20:21.1 [35] 36 17:56.1 [30] 38 17:16.5 [23] 33
34 57 athlete detail BRANDLMEIER Stefan 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:54:48.6 0:07:58.0 16:17.5 [33] 33 17:41.1 [23] 29 16:39.4 [5] 2 0:19:07.5 [36] 4 0:17:37.7 [47] 18 0:19:57.2 [38] 33 0:18:24.1 [15] 26 0:17:35.5 [26] 24 0:16:28.4 [4] 8 0:19:21.8 [33] 13 20:23.6 [47] 27 17:56.9 [36] 34 17:17.3 [27] 34
35 2 athlete detail HNÍK Karel 1991 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3:54:49.4 0:07:58.9 16:13.6 [30] 30 17:43.1 [24] 22 16:48.4 [25] 26 0:19:07.2 [35] 28 0:17:33.0 [26] 30 0:19:54.2 [19] 26 0:18:25.6 [30] 29 0:17:33.8 [8] 16 0:16:32.5 [31] 24 0:19:22.2 [37] 26 20:20.9 [34] 30 17:55.0 [24] 29 17:19.4 [36] 35
36 109 athlete detail KISS Gergely 1981 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 3:54:49.5 0:07:59.0 16:23.2 [40] 40 17:37.1 [16] 34 16:47.4 [21] 37 0:19:06.3 [25] 36 0:17:32.6 [21] 35 0:19:57.3 [39] 47 0:18:24.2 [16] 41 0:17:36.6 [33] 44 0:16:31.3 [22] 38 0:19:20.7 [28] 38 20:20.4 [32] 47 17:54.7 [22] 39 17:17.2 [25] 36
37 62 athlete detail RAPP Jonas 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:54:49.8 0:07:59.3 16:10.1 [17] 17 17:40.4 [22] 6 16:55.1 [42] 29 0:19:07.0 [34] 32 0:17:27.2 [2] 7 0:19:57.3 [40] 3 0:18:26.5 [38] 22 0:17:32.2 [5] 4 0:16:31.4 [24] 5 0:19:23.3 [44] 14 20:23.2 [46] 26 17:56.9 [37] 33 17:18.7 [29] 37
38 11 athlete detail MALÁN Petr 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3:54:50.0 0:07:59.5 16:10.3 [18] 18 17:51.1 [46] 39 16:46.7 [14] 38 0:19:10.3 [47] 47 0:17:28.3 [3] 36 0:19:52.9 [8] 27 0:18:21.2 [5] 4 0:17:41.4 [47] 34 0:16:42.7 [40] 41 0:19:10.6 [19] 34 20:20.5 [33] 40 17:54.2 [19] 32 17:19.3 [35] 38
39 51 athlete detail HONKISZ Adrian 1988 Dar-Bud Team 3:54:50.3 0:07:59.7 16:49.9 [46] 46 17:12.5 [6] 43 16:44.4 [7] 33 0:19:05.7 [21] 30 0:17:33.2 [27] 32 0:19:52.6 [6] 17 0:18:24.9 [23] 17 0:17:36.4 [32] 19 0:16:31.3 [23] 21 0:19:22.9 [42] 27 20:22.3 [42] 41 17:54.0 [17] 31 17:19.5 [37] 39
40 70 athlete detail NEŽERKA Václav 1986 LAWI Stars - GIANT 3:54:50.3 0:07:59.8 16:22.2 [39] 39 17:37.2 [17] 31 16:38.1 [2] 1 0:19:17.3 [49] 39 0:17:34.2 [31] 46 0:19:53.3 [10] 41 0:18:27.4 [45] 47 0:17:35.8 [27] 47 0:16:30.0 [13] 37 0:19:22.3 [38] 46 20:15.0 [11] 21 17:59.6 [43] 42 17:17.2 [25] 40
41 39 athlete detail LAJCHA Juraj 1994 Cycling Academy Trenčín 3:54:52.5 0:08:02.0 16:11.8 [23] 23 17:35.6 [14] 3 17:20.5 [47] 47 0:18:46.8 [3] 38 0:17:32.6 [22] 39 0:19:53.4 [11] 34 0:18:26.6 [39] 38 0:17:36.1 [28] 39 0:16:28.1 [3] 26 0:19:25.0 [50] 37 20:20.2 [30] 46 17:55.4 [28] 41 17:19.8 [38] 41
42 10 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3:54:52.9 0:08:02.4 16:04.7 [1] 1 17:53.6 [49] 28 16:50.3 [34] 39 0:19:09.9 [45] 48 0:17:28.4 [4] 38 0:19:50.3 [4] 4 0:18:23.8 [13] 5 0:17:41.7 [49] 36 0:16:32.4 [30] 36 0:19:22.1 [35] 42 20:19.3 [24] 44 17:56.7 [34] 44 17:19.0 [32] 42
43 41 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín 3:54:52.9 0:08:02.4 16:47.4 [41] 41 17:16.3 [10] 46 17:03.5 [44] 46 0:18:52.7 [6] 49 0:17:43.2 [49] 49 0:19:39.0 [3] 38 0:18:25.7 [31] 40 0:17:35.2 [20] 37 0:16:41.6 [39] 40 0:19:12.9 [20] 43 20:19.2 [22] 45 17:56.7 [35] 45 17:19.0 [31] 43
44 153 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš 1992 Toi Toi Ck Slaný 3:56:18.2 0:09:27.6 17:21.4 [48] 48 16:42.7 [1] 47 16:44.7 [8] 40 0:19:04.9 [17] 35 0:17:32.5 [20] 34 0:19:56.0 [34] 39 0:18:25.3 [26] 39 0:17:37.4 [38] 45 0:17:15.5 [44] 46 0:18:37.9 [16] 49 20:17.9 [16] 42 17:57.3 [39] 46 18:44.2 [41] 44
45 25 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik 1996 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 3:56:19.7 0:09:29.1 16:19.1 [35] 35 17:37.7 [18] 23 16:49.2 [29] 32 0:19:04.2 [15] 22 0:17:37.5 [46] 41 0:19:54.1 [18] 37 0:18:19.9 [4] 8 0:17:40.1 [46] 33 0:16:34.9 [36] 39 0:19:14.6 [21] 17 20:21.4 [39] 19 17:59.0 [42] 40 18:47.3 [42] 45
46 55 athlete detail HRADIL Jiří 1986 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 3:58:09.7 0:11:19.2 16:10.9 [20] 20 17:50.3 [44] 37 16:38.9 [3] 7 0:19:06.1 [24] 6 0:17:35.6 [40] 14 0:19:55.8 [32] 9 0:18:24.5 [19] 12 0:17:41.5 [48] 42 0:17:15.8 [45] 44 0:18:37.4 [15] 40 20:14.7 [10] 16 18:01.3 [44] 43 20:36.1 [50] 46
47 69 athlete detail SLANÍK Martin 1970 LAPIERRE SWEEP 3:58:44.8 0:11:54.2 17:22.6 [49] 49 17:08.1 [4] 49 17:07.4 [46] 49 0:18:22.1 [2] 50 0:17:29.2 [5] 47 0:19:55.5 [27] 49 0:18:26.1 [34] 50 0:17:34.9 [18] 48 0:17:14.1 [43] 45 0:18:38.7 [17] 50 20:22.6 [43] 48 18:48.4 [47] 50 20:14.6 [46] 47
48 53 athlete detail NAJS Jakub 1994 Dar-Bud Team 3:58:45.0 0:11:54.5 16:49.2 [45] 45 17:14.2 [9] 45 17:03.6 [45] 45 0:18:51.0 [5] 46 0:17:45.2 [50] 50 0:19:37.0 [2] 32 0:18:28.0 [47] 42 0:17:36.1 [29] 43 0:17:41.1 [47] 48 0:18:11.1 [11] 39 20:19.8 [27] 43 18:52.6 [50] 47 20:15.4 [47] 48
49 90 athlete detail GREGUŠ Michal 1984 SportRaces Cycling Team 3:58:45.7 0:11:55.2 16:47.6 [42] 42 17:17.7 [11] 48 17:03.1 [43] 48 0:18:47.0 [4] 41 0:17:34.0 [29] 48 0:19:53.8 [15] 44 0:18:27.3 [42] 49 0:17:36.4 [30] 50 0:17:38.9 [46] 49 0:18:12.1 [12] 47 20:36.0 [50] 50 18:35.2 [45] 49 20:15.8 [48] 49
50 113 athlete detail PÁPAI Ádám 1995 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 3:58:48.4 0:11:57.8 16:07.9 [10] 10 17:49.6 [42] 25 16:47.0 [15] 23 0:19:06.6 [28] 24 0:17:30.3 [8] 11 0:19:55.4 [26] 2 0:18:25.1 [25] 8 0:17:38.5 [43] 25 0:17:45.8 [49] 50 0:18:11.0 [9] 41 20:25.7 [49] 49 18:46.4 [46] 48 20:18.6 [49] 50
--- 14 athlete detail RYBA Jan 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA DNF --- 16:09.1 [-] --- 33:51.2 [-] --- 50:42.3 [-] --- 1:09:46.1 [-] --- 1:27:25.1 [-] --- 1:47:17.5 [-] --- 2:05:50.2 [-] --- 2:29:35.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail GRASL Patrick 1997 ARBÖ headstart On-Fahrrad DNF --- 18:25.4 [-] --- 37:59.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail GAVENDA Miroslav 1997 Cycling Academy Trenčín DNF --- 16:48.6 [-] --- 34:31.9 [-] --- 58:55.8 [-] --- 1:22:46.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail KRÁLIK Ján 1997 Cycling Academy Trenčín DNF --- 17:21.6 [-] --- 34:31.7 [-] --- 52:18.1 [-] --- 1:10:39.9 [-] --- 1:30:16.8 [-] --- 1:50:24.2 [-] --- 2:10:37.9 [-] --- 2:31:05.2 [-] --- 2:51:25.2 [-] --- 3:11:59.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail PYTEL Jaromír 1975 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs DNF --- 17:21.7 [-] --- 34:31.0 [-] --- 52:18.5 [-] --- 1:10:41.8 [-] --- 1:30:17.2 [-] --- 1:50:24.4 [-] --- 2:10:38.4 [-] --- 2:31:05.4 [-] --- 2:51:10.9 [-] --- 3:11:59.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail CZYZ Bartlomiej 1990 Gwardia Katowice DNF --- 18:34.0 [-] --- 37:59.5 [-] --- 57:59.4 [-] --- 1:17:41.2 [-] --- 1:37:27.6 [-] --- 1:57:23.6 [-] --- 2:17:31.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 67 athlete detail MAYER Daniel 1997 KC HLINSKO DNF --- 16:20.7 [-] --- 34:05.0 [-] --- 51:08.3 [-] --- 1:09:59.6 [-] --- 1:27:58.0 [-] --- 1:47:24.4 [-] --- 2:05:49.1 [-] --- 2:26:28.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail MAGDEBURG Tobias 1997 RSV Sonneberg DNF --- 16:48.0 [-] --- 33:55.9 [-] --- 55:25.8 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail HARNISCH Daniel 1992 SC DHfK Leipzig DNF --- 16:57.3 [-] --- 34:05.2 [-] --- 50:49.6 [-] --- 1:09:57.9 [-] --- 1:27:58.5 [-] --- 1:47:26.2 [-] --- 2:05:52.6 [-] --- 2:23:28.4 [-] --- 2:40:39.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav 1996 SportRaces Cycling Team DNF --- 17:19.4 [-] --- 34:29.0 [-] --- 51:38.5 [-] --- 1:09:59.4 [-] --- 1:27:59.0 [-] --- 1:47:30.6 [-] --- 2:06:09.8 [-] --- 2:27:10.8 [-] --- 2:49:05.9 [-] --- 3:11:16.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 95 athlete detail THUMA Miroslav 1992 SportRaces Cycling Team DNF --- 18:25.3 [-] --- 38:21.3 [-] --- 59:13.4 [-] --- 1:20:23.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 athlete detail DINA Dániel 1997 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary DNF --- 16:13.2 [-] --- 34:03.3 [-] --- 50:48.3 [-] --- 1:10:01.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 117 athlete detail ŠŇUPÁREK Václav 1995 Team Novo Nordisk DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 145 athlete detail FILIP Jakub 1994 VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č.BUDĚJOVICE DNF --- 17:22.2 [-] --- 34:30.2 [-] --- 51:38.7 [-] --- 1:10:00.6 [-] --- 1:27:57.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 149 athlete detail WERNER Markus 1980 Vogtland Bike DNF --- 16:19.9 [-] --- 33:57.3 [-] --- 50:48.4 [-] --- 1:09:53.2 [-] --- 1:27:57.8 [-] --- 1:47:19.2 [-] --- 2:05:48.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 150 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Pavel 1994 Vysočina Cycling DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 152 athlete detail KELEMEN Pavel 1991 Aso Du Brno DNF --- 16:58.2 [-] --- 34:04.0 [-] --- 51:08.6 [-] --- 1:09:58.9 [-] --- 1:27:57.6 [-] --- 1:47:21.9 [-] --- 2:05:47.4 [-] --- 2:23:24.6 [-] --- 2:44:08.3 [-] --- 3:08:35.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 147 athlete detail DUDEK Tomáš 1988 VIPRO DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.