Škoda Cup - Záboří

Road cycling
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Záboří
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo # 4. kolo # 5. kolo # 6. kolo # 7. kolo # 8. kolo # 9. kolo # 10. kolo # 11. kolo # 12. kolo # 13. kolo #
1 61 athlete detail LODERER Timon 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1. /  ELITE 3:46:50.5 0:00:00.0 16:09.4 [33] 33 17:38.5 [34] 6 0:16:52.1 [77] 13 0:19:10.1 [88] 45 0:17:29.7 [9] 14 0:19:59.4 [87] 43 0:18:24.8 [44] 46 0:17:31.6 [5] 5 0:16:30.8 [34] 4 0:16:24.1 [10] 9 0:17:01.4 [3] 6 0:16:35.3 [10] 10 17:02.8 [3] 1
2 7 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch 1999 Reprezentace ČR 1. /  U23 3:46:50.5 0:00:00.0 16:07.9 [21] 21 17:46.9 [74] 32 0:16:46.7 [28] 23 0:19:07.7 [73] 35 0:17:30.9 [20] 16 0:19:57.9 [77] 17 0:18:25.4 [57] 38 0:17:33.6 [18] 13 0:16:29.8 [22] 7 0:16:23.5 [9] 7 0:17:02.6 [11] 13 0:16:33.7 [2] 6 17:03.5 [6] 2
3 75 athlete detail GLUTH Martin 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 2. /  ELITE 3:46:50.6 0:00:00.0 16:07.6 [16] 16 17:43.8 [55] 13 0:16:47.8 [42] 9 0:19:06.8 [62] 8 0:17:32.2 [36] 4 0:19:59.8 [89] 16 0:18:24.2 [36] 16 0:17:34.9 [41] 16 0:16:29.5 [18] 5 0:16:23.3 [8] 4 0:17:01.7 [7] 2 0:16:34.7 [7] 3 17:03.8 [7] 3
4 139 athlete detail ŘEPA Vojtěch 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 2. /  U23 3:46:50.7 0:00:00.2 16:10.7 [41] 41 17:52.8 [93] 87 0:16:43.0 [10] 60 0:19:02.6 [20] 34 0:17:31.6 [27] 19 0:19:57.4 [70] 22 0:18:24.8 [47] 31 0:17:34.8 [38] 23 0:16:29.0 [11] 8 0:16:24.1 [11] 13 0:17:01.7 [6] 12 0:16:34.6 [5] 11 17:02.9 [4] 4
5 4 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 3. /  ELITE 3:46:50.8 0:00:00.3 16:12.3 [50] 50 17:43.6 [52] 40 0:16:49.7 [66] 54 0:19:06.3 [49] 56 0:17:32.1 [33] 47 0:19:55.0 [41] 41 0:18:22.4 [13] 10 0:17:38.1 [83] 46 0:16:29.6 [20] 28 0:16:21.3 [3] 10 0:17:00.8 [1] 1 0:16:35.4 [11] 8 17:03.4 [5] 5
6 8 athlete detail VACEK Mathias 2002 Reprezentace ČR 3. /  U23 3:46:51.0 0:00:00.5 16:07.5 [15] 15 17:45.4 [65] 22 0:16:48.4 [49] 21 0:19:06.5 [50] 23 0:17:34.9 [69] 32 0:19:55.3 [46] 19 0:18:25.5 [60] 40 0:17:33.6 [19] 15 0:16:31.7 [49] 23 0:16:20.9 [2] 3 0:17:02.1 [8] 5 0:16:34.7 [6] 5 17:04.0 [9] 6
7 121 athlete detail GRUBER Pavel 1996 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 4. /  ELITE 3:46:51.3 0:00:00.8 16:06.7 [4] 4 17:45.0 [61] 15 0:16:51.1 [72] 34 0:19:03.8 [28] 14 0:17:36.6 [82] 37 0:19:55.3 [44] 31 0:18:24.7 [42] 36 0:17:34.3 [30] 21 0:16:32.0 [51] 30 0:16:20.5 [1] 6 0:17:02.5 [10] 11 0:16:33.4 [1] 1 17:04.7 [12] 7
8 78 athlete detail ROSNER Linus 2001 rad-net ROSE Team 4. /  U23 3:46:51.4 0:00:00.8 16:08.8 [29] 29 17:38.9 [35] 5 0:16:57.2 [82] 49 0:19:06.7 [57] 54 0:17:31.5 [26] 36 0:19:57.9 [76] 63 0:18:24.4 [38] 57 0:17:31.6 [4] 14 0:16:30.8 [34] 14 0:16:23.1 [7] 11 0:17:01.4 [4] 8 0:16:34.8 [9] 9 17:03.8 [7] 8
9 104 athlete detail VOLTR Martin 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 5. /  U23 3:46:51.5 0:00:00.9 16:07.1 [8] 8 17:47.8 [78] 33 0:16:49.0 [57] 41 0:19:03.9 [29] 22 0:17:36.8 [84] 53 0:19:55.0 [40] 47 0:18:22.8 [16] 17 0:17:35.2 [46] 20 0:16:30.8 [37] 20 0:16:21.9 [4] 8 0:17:01.3 [2] 3 0:16:34.7 [8] 4 17:04.6 [11] 9
10 17 athlete detail STÖHR Jan 1991 AC SPARTA PRAHA 5. /  ELITE 3:46:51.6 0:00:01.1 16:08.4 [25] 25 17:48.6 [83] 49 0:16:46.0 [26] 36 0:19:03.7 [27] 16 0:17:32.7 [43] 12 0:19:57.9 [78] 8 0:18:25.4 [55] 27 0:17:35.3 [48] 25 0:16:30.1 [27] 17 0:16:22.8 [6] 12 0:17:01.4 [4] 9 0:16:34.3 [4] 7 17:04.4 [10] 10
11 35 athlete detail SCHURAN Michal 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 6. /  ELITE 3:46:51.7 0:00:01.2 16:07.4 [13] 13 17:45.1 [63] 19 0:16:49.5 [65] 29 0:19:03.0 [24] 5 0:17:35.8 [78] 20 0:19:57.5 [71] 29 0:18:28.4 [94] 69 0:17:31.7 [6] 28 0:16:28.9 [8] 12 0:16:22.6 [5] 5 0:17:02.1 [8] 7 0:16:34.1 [3] 2 17:05.0 [13] 11
12 59 athlete detail HATZ Christopher 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7. /  ELITE 3:49:37.6 0:02:47.1 16:17.2 [59] 59 17:36.5 [28] 26 0:16:49.0 [59] 33 0:16:24.7 [1] 1 0:17:30.4 [14] 1 0:17:48.4 [2] 1 0:17:57.4 [2] 1 0:18:00.3 [94] 1 0:18:24.1 [96] 2 0:18:17.4 [19] 1 0:18:07.1 [13] 10 0:17:28.7 [12] 12 18:55.9 [88] 12
13 135 athlete detail HONSA František 2000 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 6. /  U23 3:49:53.1 0:03:02.6 16:07.3 [11] 11 17:43.7 [53] 12 0:16:48.7 [54] 12 0:16:27.9 [2] 2 0:17:30.4 [13] 2 0:17:48.4 [1] 2 0:17:57.4 [3] 2 0:18:00.3 [95] 2 0:18:23.7 [95] 1 0:18:17.8 [20] 2 0:18:06.1 [12] 4 0:17:29.7 [13] 13 19:11.2 [89] 13
14 32 athlete detail MODLITBA Vojtěch 1996 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 8. /  ELITE 3:53:44.3 0:06:53.8 16:08.3 [23] 23 17:44.7 [59] 23 0:16:52.8 [78] 56 0:19:01.2 [16] 17 0:17:34.8 [68] 26 0:19:56.8 [65] 33 0:18:24.6 [41] 35 0:17:35.4 [52] 31 0:16:31.4 [45] 36 0:17:52.1 [12] 14 0:18:19.1 [15] 15 0:18:50.3 [93] 14 18:52.2 [87] 14
15 23 athlete detail AUGUSTIN Hannes 1997 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 9. /  ELITE 3:53:44.4 0:06:53.9 16:19.3 [66] 66 17:32.2 [22] 14 0:16:51.8 [74] 38 0:19:04.1 [31] 20 0:17:36.8 [85] 49 0:19:58.0 [79] 75 0:18:23.2 [21] 59 0:17:34.2 [27] 45 0:16:26.6 [1] 3 0:17:56.0 [13] 15 0:18:18.7 [14] 14 0:18:50.7 [94] 15 18:52.2 [86] 15
16 13 athlete detail RUGOVAC Denis 1993 AC SPARTA PRAHA 10. /  ELITE 3:54:25.2 0:07:34.7 16:07.7 [18] 18 17:05.8 [3] 3 0:17:28.1 [92] 25 0:19:07.7 [74] 37 0:17:35.3 [72] 54 0:19:54.7 [37] 46 0:18:23.1 [19] 20 0:17:38.1 [82] 55 0:16:33.0 [64] 64 0:19:19.0 [45] 43 0:20:18.8 [40] 29 0:17:53.3 [24] 16 17:00.0 [2] 16
17 44 athlete detail ČER Tomáš 1983 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs 11. /  ELITE 3:54:28.5 0:07:38.0 16:07.2 [9] 9 17:52.9 [94] 66 0:16:45.1 [22] 52 0:19:08.1 [79] 68 0:17:30.5 [16] 46 0:19:55.9 [57] 53 0:18:26.0 [69] 62 0:17:37.8 [80] 80 0:16:30.3 [30] 66 0:19:23.6 [80] 86 0:20:17.3 [29] 71 0:17:53.6 [26] 53 16:59.6 [1] 17
18 74 athlete detail WOLLENBERG Tim 2000 Maloja Pushbikers 7. /  U23 3:54:38.9 0:07:48.4 16:07.2 [10] 10 17:46.2 [70] 25 0:16:47.5 [39] 19 0:19:12.7 [94] 70 0:17:28.5 [5] 29 0:19:57.7 [73] 52 0:18:27.6 [88] 75 0:17:31.7 [7] 39 0:16:29.1 [15] 19 0:19:26.6 [95] 67 0:20:19.8 [54] 68 0:17:53.2 [20] 47 17:10.5 [16] 18
19 3 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Adam 1996 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 12. /  ELITE 3:54:39.0 0:07:48.5 16:07.3 [12] 12 17:44.8 [60] 18 0:16:48.6 [53] 18 0:19:05.7 [45] 12 0:17:34.7 [65] 22 0:19:56.6 [63] 14 0:18:23.9 [30] 11 0:17:36.6 [69] 27 0:16:30.8 [36] 26 0:19:24.4 [87] 51 0:20:21.1 [75] 69 0:17:51.6 [16] 28 17:12.3 [19] 19
20 103 athlete detail PIETRULA Nicolas 1995 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 13. /  ELITE 3:54:39.5 0:07:49.0 16:10.6 [40] 40 17:51.7 [92] 80 0:16:47.0 [32] 79 0:19:06.7 [59] 84 0:17:30.8 [18] 71 0:19:55.7 [51] 77 0:18:26.3 [72] 84 0:17:33.9 [24] 71 0:16:30.0 [26] 59 0:19:21.6 [57] 61 0:20:21.7 [80] 83 0:17:55.0 [50] 75 17:07.9 [14] 20
21 5 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel 2002 Reprezentace ČR 8. /  U23 3:54:39.6 0:07:49.0 16:07.1 [7] 7 17:47.6 [77] 31 0:16:49.1 [61] 40 0:19:03.0 [25] 15 0:17:35.7 [76] 31 0:19:57.7 [74] 58 0:18:24.8 [44] 55 0:17:33.9 [23] 37 0:16:28.1 [4] 10 0:19:26.7 [96] 54 0:20:17.8 [31] 32 0:17:55.2 [53] 37 17:12.3 [18] 21
22 71 athlete detail KNAUER Florenz 1989 Maloja Pushbiker 14. /  ELITE 3:54:40.0 0:07:49.4 16:12.8 [54] 54 17:43.7 [54] 45 0:16:50.3 [69] 64 0:19:05.9 [46] 64 0:17:31.4 [25] 48 0:19:55.6 [50] 51 0:18:25.8 [65] 61 0:17:34.0 [25] 44 0:17:44.4 [93] 92 0:18:11.0 [15] 68 0:20:20.1 [62] 73 0:17:54.0 [30] 59 17:10.3 [15] 22
23 24 athlete detail FRANZ Toni 1997 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 15. /  ELITE 3:54:40.1 0:07:49.6 16:20.9 [70] 70 17:31.1 [21] 17 0:16:51.9 [76] 42 0:19:11.7 [92] 82 0:17:26.7 [1] 30 0:19:55.7 [51] 20 0:18:26.4 [74] 47 0:17:32.1 [8] 11 0:16:32.8 [62] 29 0:19:21.5 [55] 27 0:20:19.3 [49] 17 0:17:56.4 [66] 33 17:13.0 [20] 23
24 122 athlete detail HAMPL Petr 1993 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 16. /  ELITE 3:54:41.0 0:07:50.5 16:11.3 [44] 44 17:48.6 [82] 64 0:16:47.2 [35] 66 0:19:02.9 [23] 44 0:17:35.2 [71] 59 0:19:52.7 [16] 18 0:18:28.2 [91] 64 0:17:34.4 [31] 53 0:16:31.0 [39] 49 0:19:21.1 [53] 42 0:20:18.9 [42] 30 0:17:54.2 [34] 22 17:14.8 [27] 24
25 105 athlete detail VONEŠ Jan 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  U23 3:54:41.2 0:07:50.6 16:09.3 [32] 32 17:45.8 [68] 35 0:16:42.8 [9] 3 0:19:10.8 [91] 30 0:17:30.5 [15] 10 0:19:59.0 [84] 24 0:18:22.8 [17] 7 0:17:36.3 [63] 18 0:16:32.5 [59] 33 0:19:23.0 [74] 45 0:20:19.1 [44] 38 0:17:55.5 [56] 44 17:13.3 [21] 25
26 48 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael 1992 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  ELITE 3:54:41.3 0:07:50.7 16:13.8 [58] 58 16:59.5 [2] 2 0:17:26.2 [91] 11 0:18:57.9 [13] 3 0:17:41.8 [91] 11 0:20:06.2 [95] 93 0:18:14.7 [4] 3 0:17:35.5 [53] 5 0:16:39.5 [73] 69 0:19:22.7 [70] 88 0:20:16.4 [24] 62 0:17:55.4 [54] 62 17:11.3 [17] 26
27 9 athlete detail FIALA Petr 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 18. /  ELITE 3:54:41.6 0:07:51.0 16:08.2 [22] 22 17:46.0 [69] 28 0:16:47.2 [33] 22 0:19:06.8 [60] 26 0:17:32.1 [32] 17 0:19:57.8 [75] 21 0:18:24.4 [37] 19 0:17:36.8 [72] 42 0:16:30.9 [38] 38 0:19:22.6 [68] 46 0:20:19.5 [52] 45 0:17:54.9 [48] 43 17:13.8 [23] 27
28 77 athlete detail PAKALSKI Henrik 1999 rad-net ROSE Team 10. /  U23 3:54:41.7 0:07:51.1 16:08.9 [30] 30 17:44.4 [57] 24 0:16:48.6 [52] 27 0:19:04.1 [31] 9 0:17:33.6 [53] 13 0:19:58.8 [82] 30 0:18:25.5 [58] 45 0:17:32.5 [12] 10 0:16:31.1 [40] 13 0:19:23.7 [82] 29 0:20:20.9 [72] 40 0:17:54.6 [44] 35 17:14.5 [25] 28
29 140 athlete detail ŤOUPALÍK Jakub 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 11. /  U23 3:54:42.2 0:07:51.7 16:07.6 [17] 17 17:45.0 [62] 20 0:16:49.4 [64] 28 0:19:06.8 [60] 31 0:17:32.2 [37] 21 0:19:56.7 [64] 12 0:18:27.0 [80] 52 0:17:36.2 [60] 58 0:16:28.4 [5] 27 0:19:24.2 [86] 50 0:20:19.1 [46] 48 0:17:53.5 [25] 27 17:15.6 [32] 29
30 144 athlete detail STEININGER Fabian 2000 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 12. /  U23 3:54:42.4 0:07:51.8 16:19.6 [67] 67 17:37.7 [31] 51 0:16:49.0 [59] 59 0:19:01.5 [17] 24 0:17:35.6 [75] 40 0:20:04.1 [92] 94 0:18:16.8 [6] 48 0:17:34.9 [40] 41 0:16:30.4 [32] 31 0:19:26.5 [94] 75 0:20:15.9 [22] 41 0:17:53.6 [28] 23 17:16.1 [36] 30
31 136 athlete detail KLABOUCH Petr 1999 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 13. /  U23 3:54:42.4 0:07:51.8 16:07.4 [14] 14 17:45.3 [64] 21 0:16:48.7 [56] 24 0:19:07.8 [75] 36 0:17:29.3 [7] 7 0:19:59.3 [85] 15 0:18:24.9 [49] 24 0:17:35.4 [50] 26 0:16:28.9 [7] 9 0:19:25.9 [93] 47 0:20:18.2 [35] 26 0:17:54.8 [46] 25 17:15.9 [34] 31
32 87 athlete detail MEYER Maximilian 2000 Schöneberger RV Iduna 14. /  U23 3:54:42.5 0:07:51.9 16:47.1 [79] 79 17:07.2 [4] 29 0:16:48.2 [45] 31 0:19:05.5 [41] 25 0:17:30.3 [12] 5 0:20:06.1 [94] 89 0:18:18.8 [8] 37 0:17:33.3 [16] 12 0:16:33.4 [65] 34 0:19:21.9 [62] 37 0:20:23.8 [90] 80 0:17:49.5 [14] 19 17:16.7 [41] 32
33 21 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub 2000 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 15. /  U23 3:54:43.2 0:07:52.7 16:08.6 [26] 26 17:46.8 [73] 37 0:16:48.1 [44] 39 0:19:06.7 [55] 46 0:17:33.2 [49] 39 0:19:55.2 [43] 33 0:18:25.0 [50] 42 0:17:37.5 [79] 60 0:16:30.0 [24] 46 0:19:22.6 [69] 53 0:20:18.2 [34] 36 0:17:54.6 [42] 30 17:16.3 [39] 33
34 111 athlete detail OROSZ Gergő 1999 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 16. /  U23 3:54:43.4 0:07:52.9 16:18.6 [63] 63 17:42.1 [46] 70 0:16:47.8 [41] 73 0:19:05.0 [37] 69 0:17:35.4 [73] 86 0:19:51.3 [10] 57 0:18:29.1 [96] 88 0:17:33.8 [21] 75 0:16:29.8 [22] 60 0:19:21.7 [58] 65 0:20:16.2 [23] 22 0:17:57.6 [77] 54 17:14.3 [24] 34
35 114 athlete detail SOLYMOSI Márton 1990 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 19. /  ELITE 3:54:43.5 0:07:53.0 16:48.7 [84] 84 17:12.6 [12] 73 0:16:39.3 [4] 17 0:19:06.7 [57] 19 0:17:34.7 [66] 28 0:19:59.0 [83] 65 0:18:21.8 [12] 28 0:17:38.7 [88] 63 0:16:29.5 [19] 45 0:19:19.7 [48] 26 0:20:22.8 [85] 56 0:17:56.1 [64] 64 17:13.4 [22] 35
36 148 athlete detail KOLLERT Michal 1984 VIPRO 20. /  ELITE 3:54:43.7 0:07:53.1 16:50.1 [91] 91 17:10.4 [9] 68 0:16:41.8 [6] 30 0:19:08.9 [84] 52 0:17:33.5 [52] 55 0:19:53.4 [23] 25 0:18:25.5 [59] 44 0:17:37.0 [74] 56 0:16:29.8 [21] 41 0:19:19.7 [47] 23 0:20:21.4 [78] 31 0:17:55.6 [57] 41 17:16.0 [35] 36
37 49 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel 2001 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 17. /  U23 3:54:44.2 0:07:53.7 16:09.6 [34] 34 17:46.7 [72] 44 0:16:44.2 [11] 16 0:19:08.0 [77] 28 0:17:33.2 [50] 25 0:19:57.2 [67] 38 0:18:23.7 [27] 21 0:17:38.6 [87] 61 0:16:29.0 [9] 37 0:19:23.8 [84] 56 0:20:20.1 [63] 64 0:17:54.6 [43] 57 17:14.9 [28] 37
38 22 athlete detail HORULKO Vladislav 2001 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 18. /  U23 3:54:44.3 0:07:53.7 16:21.6 [72] 72 17:35.3 [25] 48 0:16:42.5 [8] 10 0:19:12.4 [93] 55 0:17:34.6 [64] 68 0:19:52.1 [12] 32 0:18:26.9 [78] 58 0:17:37.8 [81] 76 0:17:16.5 [88] 88 0:18:35.4 [22] 69 0:20:18.6 [37] 60 0:17:53.3 [23] 40 17:16.7 [43] 38
39 107 athlete detail GÖNCZY Gergő 1996 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 21. /  ELITE 3:54:44.4 0:07:53.8 16:11.5 [46] 46 17:44.6 [58] 43 0:16:48.7 [55] 50 0:19:04.6 [34] 38 0:17:34.3 [59] 44 0:19:54.4 [34] 26 0:18:27.3 [84] 60 0:17:33.0 [14] 30 0:16:31.8 [50] 39 0:19:21.4 [54] 36 0:20:21.8 [81] 57 0:17:55.1 [51] 55 17:15.2 [29] 39
40 50 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon 1999 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 19. /  U23 3:54:44.5 0:07:54.0 16:13.5 [56] 56 17:41.5 [44] 34 0:16:48.2 [46] 37 0:19:08.2 [80] 53 0:17:33.7 [54] 58 0:19:53.7 [27] 39 0:18:24.1 [33] 32 0:17:37.2 [75] 51 0:16:31.5 [46] 52 0:19:22.8 [71] 62 0:20:19.8 [55] 66 0:17:52.9 [18] 42 17:16.7 [44] 40
41 137 athlete detail KOHOUT Martin 1998 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20. /  U23 3:54:44.7 0:07:54.2 16:07.7 [19] 19 17:43.1 [48] 11 0:16:50.9 [71] 26 0:19:07.2 [68] 32 0:17:29.8 [10] 8 0:19:58.2 [80] 4 0:18:25.9 [67] 25 0:17:35.2 [45] 24 0:16:30.4 [31] 21 0:19:21.6 [56] 22 0:20:20.8 [71] 21 0:17:54.1 [33] 17 17:19.4 [63] 41
42 129 athlete detail GAVENDA Martin 2000 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 21. /  U23 3:54:44.9 0:07:54.4 16:10.5 [39] 39 17:47.2 [76] 54 0:16:48.3 [48] 57 0:19:06.9 [65] 65 0:17:32.2 [34] 57 0:19:56.1 [61] 66 0:18:23.7 [26] 54 0:17:35.1 [43] 49 0:16:32.2 [55] 55 0:19:17.3 [42] 20 0:20:24.5 [91] 63 0:17:54.1 [32] 51 17:16.1 [37] 42
43 16 athlete detail SCHÜHLER Tomáš 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA 22. /  ELITE 3:54:45.1 0:07:54.5 16:07.0 [6] 6 17:50.6 [88] 53 0:16:47.2 [34] 48 0:19:07.6 [71] 59 0:17:31.4 [24] 43 0:19:53.6 [25] 7 0:18:23.1 [20] 5 0:17:40.0 [89] 54 0:16:32.8 [61] 62 0:19:16.5 [40] 21 0:20:21.2 [76] 23 0:17:58.2 [82] 60 17:15.3 [30] 43
44 102 athlete detail KRAUS Jan 1993 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 23. /  ELITE 3:54:45.1 0:07:54.5 16:12.7 [53] 53 17:43.4 [51] 42 0:16:49.3 [63] 53 0:19:04.0 [30] 38 0:17:34.1 [56] 41 0:19:54.0 [30] 10 0:18:27.3 [85] 53 0:17:34.2 [26] 38 0:16:32.1 [54] 47 0:19:22.9 [72] 57 0:20:18.7 [39] 51 0:17:53.6 [27] 32 17:18.1 [51] 44
45 54 athlete detail LUTTER Eric 2001 Dresdener SC 22. /  U23 3:54:45.1 0:07:54.6 16:21.0 [71] 71 17:33.4 [24] 30 0:16:44.3 [12] 7 0:19:08.4 [81] 18 0:17:35.7 [77] 34 0:19:56.1 [60] 40 0:18:24.1 [32] 33 0:17:34.3 [29] 19 0:16:31.5 [47] 25 0:19:22.3 [67] 30 0:20:20.5 [69] 35 0:17:54.2 [36] 26 17:18.6 [55] 45
46 76 athlete detail GEßNER Jakob 2000 rad-net ROSE Team 23. /  U23 3:54:45.3 0:07:54.7 16:09.7 [35] 35 17:44.2 [56] 27 0:16:44.4 [15] 5 0:19:09.9 [87] 27 0:17:34.4 [61] 33 0:19:56.0 [59] 37 0:18:24.0 [31] 26 0:17:33.4 [17] 9 0:16:33.6 [67] 32 0:19:23.4 [78] 48 0:20:17.1 [27] 18 0:17:56.0 [60] 29 17:18.5 [54] 46
47 46 athlete detail SWACZYNA Petr 1985 CYKLO TYM HAVÍŘOV TEAM SPORTzs 24. /  ELITE 3:54:45.3 0:07:54.8 16:13.0 [55] 55 17:45.8 [67] 60 0:16:50.0 [67] 76 0:19:05.6 [42] 76 0:17:34.3 [60] 85 0:19:54.5 [35] 83 0:18:25.4 [55] 83 0:17:34.8 [37] 77 0:16:29.2 [16] 57 0:19:23.5 [79] 74 0:20:19.4 [51] 77 0:17:53.8 [29] 61 17:15.5 [31] 47
48 94 athlete detail RUNT Lukáš 2001 SportRaces Cycling Team 24. /  U23 3:54:45.4 0:07:54.8 16:21.9 [73] 73 17:39.8 [39] 75 0:16:48.5 [51] 84 0:19:04.9 [35] 79 0:17:34.6 [63] 91 0:19:53.3 [21] 80 0:18:23.7 [27] 68 0:17:36.3 [62] 74 0:16:30.8 [33] 65 0:19:20.8 [51] 63 0:20:15.4 [20] 16 0:17:57.9 [80] 48 17:16.9 [46] 48
49 82 athlete detail WIELE Mathias 1986 RSC Nordsachsen 25. /  ELITE 3:54:45.7 0:07:55.2 17:30.0 [96] 96 18:18.9 [96] 96 --- --- --- 61 0:17:32.9 [46] 62 0:19:53.8 [28] 45 0:18:27.0 [79] 65 0:17:34.6 [34] 57 0:16:28.0 [2] 24 0:19:23.1 [75] 38 0:20:20.2 [64] 42 0:17:53.3 [22] 20 17:19.8 [67] 49
50 125 athlete detail KŘENEK Adam 2001 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 25. /  U23 3:54:45.7 0:07:55.2 16:09.0 [31] 31 17:46.2 [71] 36 0:16:42.4 [7] 2 0:19:10.8 [90] 29 0:17:35.9 [79] 51 0:19:55.6 [49] 55 0:18:22.7 [15] 23 0:17:36.2 [61] 35 0:16:29.0 [12] 16 0:19:24.7 [88] 44 0:20:19.9 [57] 47 0:17:54.3 [37] 39 17:18.4 [53] 50
51 40 athlete detail PECIAR Adam 1987 Cycling Academy Trenčín 26. /  ELITE 3:54:45.9 0:07:55.4 16:12.0 [48] 48 17:50.0 [86] 77 0:16:48.1 [43] 83 0:19:05.2 [38] 80 0:17:32.8 [45] 79 0:19:52.9 [19] 63 0:18:28.2 [92] 87 0:17:34.4 [32] 79 0:16:29.1 [14] 58 0:19:16.1 [39] 16 0:20:25.5 [93] 65 0:17:54.4 [40] 56 17:16.7 [41] 51
52 118 athlete detail SCHWAIGER Dominik 1992 Team Rocklube - RKV Solidarität Dachau 27. /  ELITE 3:54:46.1 0:07:55.6 16:48.9 [85] 85 17:13.9 [14] 84 0:16:48.3 [47] 85 0:19:05.6 [43] 87 0:17:32.0 [31] 84 0:19:55.0 [42] 86 0:18:26.3 [73] 91 0:17:35.3 [49] 89 0:17:14.0 [84] 86 0:18:36.5 [23] 73 0:20:17.3 [28] 54 0:17:57.7 [78] 73 17:14.7 [26] 52
53 73 athlete detail MANGERTSEDER Matthias 1998 Maloja Pushbikers 26. /  U23 3:54:46.1 0:07:55.6 16:00.1 [1] 1 17:09.0 [8] 1 0:17:29.6 [93] 6 0:19:06.9 [64] 6 0:17:32.5 [39] 3 0:20:00.2 [90] 23 0:18:24.8 [43] 30 0:17:32.5 [11] 4 0:16:32.7 [60] 18 0:19:25.2 [90] 49 0:20:18.9 [43] 43 0:17:52.8 [17] 18 17:20.6 [70] 53
54 79 athlete detail UHLIG Henri 2001 rad-net ROSE Team 27. /  U23 3:54:46.3 0:07:55.8 16:08.6 [27] 27 17:41.7 [45] 8 0:17:16.3 [88] 86 0:18:50.7 [10] 89 0:17:31.1 [22] 83 0:19:54.6 [36] 82 0:18:24.6 [40] 77 0:17:31.0 [1] 33 0:16:32.1 [53] 43 0:19:20.8 [52] 35 0:20:20.2 [66] 39 0:17:55.8 [58] 46 17:18.1 [52] 54
55 31 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Tomáš 1999 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 28. /  U23 3:54:46.4 0:07:55.8 16:12.4 [51] 51 17:39.4 [38] 16 0:16:55.2 [81] 65 0:19:02.8 [22] 43 0:17:34.5 [62] 50 0:19:54.3 [33] 35 0:18:23.4 [22] 15 0:17:36.7 [70] 34 0:16:32.9 [63] 51 0:19:25.5 [91] 83 0:20:13.8 [16] 23 0:17:57.9 [81] 58 17:16.9 [45] 55
56 100 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan 2000 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 29. /  U23 3:54:47.1 0:07:56.6 16:11.4 [45] 45 17:50.8 [89] 79 0:16:44.5 [16] 62 0:19:06.5 [53] 67 0:17:32.2 [34] 61 0:19:55.8 [54] 67 0:18:28.3 [93] 89 0:17:32.3 [10] 65 0:16:31.6 [48] 63 0:19:21.8 [60] 70 0:20:20.0 [59] 76 0:17:55.1 [52] 69 17:16.2 [38] 56
57 60 athlete detail HOFER Andreas 1991 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28. /  ELITE 3:54:47.2 0:07:56.7 16:18.9 [64] 64 17:39.0 [37] 55 0:16:46.2 [27] 43 0:19:06.5 [51] 49 0:17:37.1 [86] 77 0:19:52.4 [13] 56 0:18:23.4 [23] 41 0:17:38.2 [84] 64 0:16:29.0 [10] 42 0:19:24.0 [85] 64 0:20:20.0 [58] 70 0:17:56.2 [65] 74 17:15.8 [33] 57
58 58 athlete detail EICHINGER Daniel 1995 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29. /  ELITE 3:54:47.4 0:07:56.9 16:22.1 [74] 74 17:38.9 [35] 71 0:16:37.9 [1] 8 0:19:07.6 [72] 13 0:17:31.9 [28] 6 0:20:01.8 [91] 59 0:18:23.1 [18] 39 0:17:32.7 [13] 8 0:16:36.4 [70] 56 0:19:21.8 [60] 60 0:20:18.8 [41] 53 0:17:54.5 [41] 45 17:19.2 [61] 58
59 84 athlete detail REIßIG Patrick 1994 RSV Speiche 30. /  ELITE 3:54:47.5 0:07:57.0 16:09.9 [36] 36 17:45.7 [66] 39 0:16:47.3 [36] 35 0:19:06.7 [56] 41 0:17:36.2 [81] 64 0:19:53.7 [26] 47 0:18:27.6 [87] 72 0:17:31.5 [3] 31 0:16:33.5 [66] 54 0:19:20.3 [49] 41 0:20:23.1 [86] 78 0:17:51.3 [15] 38 17:20.2 [68] 59
60 120 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Adam 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 30. /  U23 3:54:47.7 0:07:57.2 16:08.7 [28] 28 17:48.4 [81] 50 0:16:47.5 [38] 47 0:19:08.0 [78] 62 0:17:30.9 [19] 41 0:20:41.8 [96] 96 0:17:41.6 [1] 71 0:17:37.3 [77] 84 0:16:31.2 [41] 71 0:19:19.4 [46] 66 0:20:15.5 [21] 19 0:17:56.0 [62] 30 17:20.8 [71] 60
61 1 athlete detail SISR František 1993 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 31. /  ELITE 3:54:47.8 0:07:57.3 16:06.9 [5] 5 17:43.3 [50] 7 0:16:54.1 [79] 44 0:19:07.8 [76] 57 0:17:29.4 [8] 24 0:19:56.1 [62] 11 0:18:27.0 [80] 51 0:17:35.2 [47] 48 0:16:30.1 [29] 35 0:19:22.1 [64] 39 0:20:19.1 [47] 27 0:17:57.0 [74] 52 17:19.0 [57] 61
62 97 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan 1996 TEAM CYKLOTRENER VARNSDORF 32. /  ELITE 3:54:47.8 0:07:57.3 16:12.2 [49] 49 17:49.6 [84] 76 0:16:45.6 [24] 67 0:19:09.9 [85] 88 0:17:30.9 [20] 80 0:19:55.8 [53] 88 0:18:25.0 [51] 86 0:17:37.0 [73] 92 0:17:12.5 [81] 83 0:18:39.7 [29] 91 0:20:16.7 [25] 72 0:17:53.2 [21] 50 17:19.2 [60] 62
63 33 athlete detail PILEČEK Jakub 2000 CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 31. /  U23 3:54:47.9 0:07:57.4 16:12.5 [52] 52 17:48.1 [80] 69 0:16:46.0 [25] 61 0:19:03.6 [26] 47 0:17:34.2 [57] 52 0:19:54.8 [39] 44 0:18:21.1 [10] 4 0:17:34.9 [42] 3 0:16:36.7 [71] 53 0:19:23.7 [81] 72 0:20:20.0 [60] 79 0:17:54.4 [38] 66 17:17.3 [50] 63
64 127 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal 1999 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 32. /  U23 3:54:48.3 0:07:57.8 16:18.5 [62] 62 17:32.3 [23] 10 0:16:50.4 [70] 20 0:19:02.8 [21] 4 0:17:36.6 [83] 18 0:19:58.6 [81] 42 0:18:23.5 [24] 22 0:17:34.6 [35] 17 0:16:29.3 [17] 6 0:19:25.7 [92] 40 0:20:18.3 [36] 20 0:17:56.0 [61] 34 17:21.2 [72] 64
65 116 athlete detail SCHORMAIR Fabian 1994 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33. /  ELITE 3:54:48.4 0:07:57.9 16:08.3 [24] 24 17:47.0 [75] 37 0:16:45.0 [19] 15 0:19:08.6 [82] 33 0:17:34.8 [67] 45 0:19:59.7 [88] 85 0:18:18.5 [7] 14 0:17:36.4 [66] 29 0:16:32.0 [52] 40 0:19:23.7 [83] 59 0:20:21.1 [74] 75 0:17:56.1 [63] 76 17:16.5 [40] 65
66 57 athlete detail BRANDLMEIER Stefan 1993 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 34. /  ELITE 3:54:48.6 0:07:58.0 16:17.5 [60] 60 17:41.1 [43] 59 0:16:39.4 [5] 4 0:19:07.5 [70] 7 0:17:37.7 [89] 38 0:19:57.2 [66] 61 0:18:24.1 [33] 49 0:17:35.5 [55] 50 0:16:28.4 [6] 22 0:19:21.8 [59] 24 0:20:23.6 [89] 61 0:17:56.9 [70] 72 17:17.3 [49] 66
67 2 athlete detail HNÍK Karel 1991 ELKOV KASPER Czech Cycling Team 35. /  ELITE 3:54:49.4 0:07:58.9 16:13.6 [57] 57 17:43.1 [49] 46 0:16:48.4 [49] 51 0:19:07.2 [69] 58 0:17:33.0 [47] 60 0:19:54.2 [32] 49 0:18:25.6 [61] 56 0:17:33.8 [20] 36 0:16:32.5 [58] 48 0:19:22.2 [65] 52 0:20:20.9 [73] 67 0:17:55.0 [49] 63 17:19.4 [64] 67
68 109 athlete detail KISS Gergely 1981 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 36. /  ELITE 3:54:49.5 0:07:59.0 16:23.2 [78] 78 17:37.1 [29] 67 0:16:47.4 [37] 69 0:19:06.3 [48] 73 0:17:32.6 [41] 69 0:19:57.3 [68] 87 0:18:24.2 [35] 79 0:17:36.6 [68] 86 0:16:31.3 [42] 73 0:19:20.7 [50] 78 0:20:20.4 [67] 91 0:17:54.7 [45] 79 17:17.2 [47] 68
69 62 athlete detail RAPP Jonas 1994 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 37. /  ELITE 3:54:49.8 0:07:59.3 16:10.1 [37] 37 17:40.4 [42] 9 0:16:55.1 [80] 54 0:19:07.0 [66] 63 0:17:27.2 [2] 15 0:19:57.3 [69] 5 0:18:26.5 [75] 43 0:17:32.2 [9] 7 0:16:31.4 [44] 11 0:19:23.3 [77] 25 0:20:23.2 [87] 58 0:17:56.9 [71] 70 17:18.7 [56] 69
70 11 athlete detail MALÁN Petr 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA 38. /  ELITE 3:54:50.0 0:07:59.5 16:10.3 [38] 38 17:51.1 [90] 74 0:16:46.7 [29] 72 0:19:10.3 [89] 91 0:17:28.3 [3] 70 0:19:52.9 [18] 50 0:18:21.2 [11] 6 0:17:41.4 [91] 68 0:16:42.7 [75] 78 0:19:10.6 [34] 71 0:20:20.5 [70] 84 0:17:54.2 [35] 68 17:19.3 [62] 70
71 51 athlete detail HONKISZ Adrian 1988 Dar-Bud Team 39. /  ELITE 3:54:50.3 0:07:59.7 16:49.9 [90] 90 17:12.5 [11] 81 0:16:44.4 [13] 63 0:19:05.7 [44] 60 0:17:33.2 [48] 63 0:19:52.6 [15] 27 0:18:24.9 [48] 34 0:17:36.4 [67] 43 0:16:31.3 [43] 44 0:19:22.9 [73] 55 0:20:22.3 [83] 85 0:17:54.0 [31] 67 17:19.5 [65] 71
72 70 athlete detail NEŽERKA Václav 1986 LAWI Stars - GIANT 40. /  ELITE 3:54:50.3 0:07:59.8 16:22.2 [75] 75 17:37.2 [30] 62 0:16:38.1 [2] 1 0:19:17.3 [95] 78 0:17:34.2 [58] 87 0:19:53.3 [20] 76 0:18:27.4 [86] 90 0:17:35.8 [57] 90 0:16:30.0 [24] 72 0:19:22.3 [66] 89 0:20:15.0 [19] 52 0:17:59.6 [86] 84 17:17.2 [47] 72
73 99 athlete detail JANOŠ Matyáš 2001 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 33. /  U23 3:54:51.4 0:08:00.9 16:06.6 [3] 3 17:51.7 [91] 57 0:16:44.4 [13] 32 0:19:07.0 [66] 42 0:17:37.5 [88] 73 0:19:52.7 [17] 54 0:18:26.1 [70] 63 0:17:35.4 [51] 62 0:16:42.8 [76] 75 0:19:05.3 [32] 19 0:20:22.2 [82] 33 0:17:59.0 [83] 71 17:20.2 [69] 73
74 27 athlete detail PLAMBECK Philipp 1998 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 34. /  U23 3:54:51.5 0:08:01.0 16:48.1 [82] 82 17:13.9 [15] 78 0:16:47.7 [40] 81 0:19:06.8 [63] 86 0:17:31.9 [30] 82 0:19:53.5 [24] 72 0:18:25.2 [53] 73 0:17:36.8 [71] 83 0:16:29.1 [13] 61 0:19:18.2 [44] 31 0:20:20.1 [61] 28 0:17:54.4 [38] 24 17:25.3 [74] 74
75 29 athlete detail GEBAUER Oskar 1998 BSV AdW e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 35. /  U23 3:54:52.5 0:08:01.9 16:48.3 [83] 83 17:11.3 [10] 63 0:16:45.0 [20] 46 0:19:01.6 [19] 10 0:17:32.7 [44] 9 0:19:59.3 [86] 27 0:18:28.0 [89] 66 0:17:31.4 [2] 22 0:16:30.1 [28] 15 0:19:23.2 [76] 28 0:20:21.3 [77] 44 0:17:53.2 [19] 21 17:26.5 [76] 75
76 39 athlete detail LAJCHA Juraj 1994 Cycling Academy Trenčín 41. /  ELITE 3:54:52.5 0:08:02.0 16:11.8 [47] 47 17:35.6 [27] 4 0:17:20.5 [89] 90 0:18:46.8 [8] 77 0:17:32.6 [42] 74 0:19:53.4 [22] 62 0:18:26.6 [76] 74 0:17:36.1 [58] 78 0:16:28.1 [3] 50 0:19:25.0 [89] 77 0:20:20.2 [64] 90 0:17:55.4 [55] 82 17:19.8 [66] 76
77 28 athlete detail RUDOLPH Poul 1998 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 36. /  U23 3:54:52.8 0:08:02.3 16:49.7 [89] 89 17:12.9 [13] 83 0:16:44.9 [18] 68 0:19:08.7 [83] 85 0:17:31.2 [23] 75 0:19:51.3 [9] 36 0:18:22.6 [14] 9 0:17:38.5 [86] 47 0:16:34.2 [68] 67 0:19:17.4 [43] 34 0:20:19.6 [53] 25 0:17:56.9 [72] 49 17:24.3 [73] 77
78 10 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tomáš 1994 AC SPARTA PRAHA 42. /  ELITE 3:54:52.9 0:08:02.4 16:04.7 [2] 2 17:53.6 [95] 58 0:16:50.3 [68] 74 0:19:09.9 [86] 92 0:17:28.4 [4] 72 0:19:50.3 [8] 6 0:18:23.8 [29] 8 0:17:41.7 [93] 72 0:16:32.4 [57] 70 0:19:22.1 [63] 84 0:20:19.3 [50] 88 0:17:56.7 [68] 87 17:19.0 [59] 78
79 41 athlete detail STÖHR Pavel 1991 Cycling Academy Trenčín 43. /  ELITE 3:54:52.9 0:08:02.4 16:47.4 [80] 80 17:16.3 [19] 88 0:17:03.5 [84] 88 0:18:52.7 [12] 93 0:17:43.2 [92] 92 0:19:39.0 [7] 73 0:18:25.7 [63] 78 0:17:35.2 [44] 73 0:16:41.6 [74] 77 0:19:12.9 [36] 85 0:20:19.2 [48] 89 0:17:56.7 [69] 88 17:19.0 [58] 79
80 26 athlete detail LOHSE Constantin 2001 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 37. /  U23 3:54:53.0 0:08:02.4 16:49.5 [88] 88 17:14.8 [18] 91 0:16:45.0 [21] 80 0:19:06.5 [52] 83 0:17:32.4 [38] 81 0:19:54.8 [38] 81 0:18:25.9 [66] 85 0:17:33.0 [15] 67 0:16:32.2 [55] 68 0:19:17.2 [41] 33 0:20:20.5 [68] 37 0:17:54.9 [47] 36 17:25.7 [75] 80
81 124 athlete detail KOPELENT David 2002 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 38. /  U23 3:55:30.5 0:08:40.0 17:19.9 [92] 92 17:08.7 [7] 94 0:17:49.0 [94] 94 0:17:55.9 [4] 96 0:17:45.7 [94] 96 0:19:26.4 [4] 92 0:18:25.8 [64] 96 0:17:33.9 [22] 88 0:17:13.1 [82] 82 0:18:41.3 [30] 96 0:20:13.8 [17] 55 0:17:59.4 [85] 85 17:57.2 [77] 81
82 134 athlete detail HETFLEIŠ Petr 2001 TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 39. /  U23 3:55:31.3 0:08:40.8 16:22.4 [76] 76 17:35.6 [26] 56 0:16:51.2 [73] 78 0:18:58.5 [14] 21 0:17:39.8 [90] 75 0:19:55.3 [44] 79 0:18:23.7 [25] 67 0:17:34.6 [33] 59 0:16:44.0 [77] 79 0:19:11.3 [35] 76 0:20:17.4 [30] 58 0:17:57.7 [79] 77 17:59.3 [78] 82
83 47 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 40. /  U23 3:56:11.1 0:09:20.6 16:19.7 [68] 68 17:40.3 [41] 65 0:16:49.0 [58] 77 0:19:05.2 [39] 75 0:17:30.8 [17] 56 0:19:57.5 [71] 78 0:18:25.9 [68] 82 0:17:35.5 [54] 82 0:16:48.3 [79] 81 0:19:06.7 [33] 94 0:20:16.8 [26] 81 0:17:55.8 [59] 78 18:38.9 [80] 83
84 65 athlete detail HLADÍK Josef 2001 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 41. /  U23 3:56:11.7 0:09:21.2 16:18.3 [61] 61 17:37.8 [33] 41 0:16:51.9 [75] 71 0:19:01.6 [18] 40 0:17:33.5 [51] 35 0:20:04.8 [93] 95 0:18:15.2 [5] 29 0:18:15.6 [96] 96 0:17:07.2 [80] 94 0:18:08.4 [14] 58 0:20:18.6 [38] 49 0:18:30.1 [88] 90 18:08.3 [79] 84
85 126 athlete detail KULHÁNEK David 2000 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 42. /  U23 3:56:15.4 0:09:24.8 16:11.1 [43] 43 17:47.8 [79] 61 0:17:24.0 [90] 92 0:18:31.2 [6] 74 0:17:31.9 [29] 65 0:19:55.8 [56] 71 0:18:24.8 [44] 69 0:17:35.6 [56] 69 0:17:16.5 [88] 84 0:18:30.1 [21] 17 0:20:23.5 [88] 46 0:17:57.3 [76] 65 18:45.0 [82] 85
86 151 athlete detail BANZER Johannes 1999 1. RC Jena 43. /  U23 3:56:17.8 0:09:27.3 16:20.2 [69] 69 17:42.8 [47] 85 0:16:46.8 [30] 82 0:19:01.1 [15] 50 0:17:35.1 [70] 66 0:19:51.4 [11] 9 0:18:27.1 [82] 50 0:17:34.7 [36] 40 0:16:46.0 [78] 80 0:19:03.9 [31] 18 0:20:25.9 [95] 74 0:17:56.9 [72] 81 18:45.2 [83] 86
87 153 athlete detail SMOLA Lukáš 1992 Toi Toi Ck Slaný 44. /  ELITE 3:56:18.2 0:09:27.6 17:21.4 [94] 94 16:42.7 [1] 90 0:16:44.7 [17] 75 0:19:04.9 [36] 71 0:17:32.5 [39] 67 0:19:56.0 [58] 74 0:18:25.3 [54] 76 0:17:37.4 [78] 87 0:17:15.5 [86] 91 0:18:37.9 [26] 92 0:20:17.9 [33] 86 0:17:57.3 [75] 89 18:44.2 [81] 87
88 68 athlete detail ANDRLE David 2000 Kometa Xstra cycling Team 44. /  U23 3:56:18.6 0:09:28.1 16:49.3 [87] 87 17:14.6 [17] 89 0:17:03.7 [86] 89 0:18:46.2 [7] 72 0:18:03.9 [96] 95 0:19:23.6 [3] 68 0:18:26.9 [77] 80 0:17:34.3 [28] 70 0:17:16.6 [90] 85 0:18:37.6 [25] 80 0:20:19.1 [45] 82 0:17:56.5 [67] 83 18:45.7 [84] 88
89 25 athlete detail HÄHNEL Frederik 1996 Berliner TSC e.V. / KED-STEVENS Radteam Berlin 45. /  ELITE 3:56:19.7 0:09:29.1 16:19.1 [65] 65 17:37.7 [32] 47 0:16:49.2 [62] 58 0:19:04.2 [33] 48 0:17:37.5 [87] 78 0:19:54.1 [31] 70 0:18:19.9 [9] 12 0:17:40.1 [90] 66 0:16:34.9 [69] 74 0:19:14.6 [38] 32 0:20:21.4 [79] 50 0:17:59.0 [84] 80 18:47.3 [85] 89
90 55 athlete detail HRADIL Jiří 1986 FORCE KCK ZLÍN 46. /  ELITE 3:58:09.7 0:11:19.2 16:10.9 [42] 42 17:50.3 [87] 72 0:16:38.9 [3] 14 0:19:06.1 [47] 11 0:17:35.6 [74] 27 0:19:55.8 [55] 13 0:18:24.5 [39] 17 0:17:41.5 [92] 81 0:17:15.8 [87] 87 0:18:37.4 [24] 81 0:20:14.7 [18] 34 0:18:01.3 [87] 86 20:36.1 [96] 90
91 69 athlete detail SLANÍK Martin 1970 LAPIERRE SWEEP 47. /  ELITE 3:58:44.8 0:11:54.2 17:22.6 [95] 95 17:08.1 [6] 95 0:17:07.4 [87] 93 0:18:22.1 [5] 94 0:17:29.2 [6] 89 0:19:55.5 [48] 90 0:18:26.1 [71] 95 0:17:34.9 [39] 91 0:17:14.1 [85] 89 0:18:38.7 [27] 93 0:20:22.6 [84] 93 0:18:48.4 [92] 95 20:14.6 [90] 91
92 53 athlete detail NAJS Jakub 1994 Dar-Bud Team 48. /  ELITE 3:58:45.0 0:11:54.5 16:49.2 [86] 86 17:14.2 [16] 86 0:17:03.6 [85] 87 0:18:51.0 [11] 90 0:17:45.2 [93] 93 0:19:37.0 [6] 60 0:18:28.0 [90] 81 0:17:36.1 [59] 85 0:17:41.1 [92] 93 0:18:11.1 [17] 79 0:20:19.8 [56] 87 0:18:52.6 [95] 91 20:15.4 [91] 92
93 90 athlete detail GREGUŠ Michal 1984 SportRaces Cycling Team 49. /  ELITE 3:58:45.7 0:11:55.2 16:47.6 [81] 81 17:17.7 [20] 92 0:17:03.1 [83] 91 0:18:47.0 [9] 81 0:17:34.0 [55] 90 0:19:53.8 [28] 84 0:18:27.3 [83] 93 0:17:36.4 [64] 93 0:17:38.9 [91] 95 0:18:12.1 [18] 90 0:20:36.0 [96] 96 0:18:35.2 [89] 93 20:15.8 [92] 93
94 108 athlete detail ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt 1998 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 45. /  U23 3:58:45.8 0:11:55.3 16:22.6 [77] 77 17:39.9 [40] 82 0:16:45.4 [23] 70 0:19:05.2 [39] 66 0:17:36.0 [80] 88 0:19:52.6 [14] 69 0:18:28.5 [95] 92 0:17:37.2 [76] 95 0:16:36.9 [72] 76 0:19:13.3 [37] 87 0:20:25.0 [92] 94 0:18:46.8 [91] 94 20:15.8 [93] 94
95 131 athlete detail VRÁBEL Radovan 2000 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 46. /  U23 3:58:46.5 0:11:55.9 17:21.0 [93] 93 17:07.3 [5] 93 0:17:49.5 [95] 95 0:17:51.4 [3] 95 0:17:48.0 [95] 94 0:19:27.9 [5] 91 0:18:25.6 [62] 94 0:17:36.4 [64] 94 0:17:13.1 [83] 90 0:18:39.1 [28] 95 0:20:17.8 [32] 92 0:18:52.7 [96] 96 20:16.0 [94] 95
96 113 athlete detail PÁPAI Ádám 1995 Team Epronex - Bike Hungary 50. /  ELITE 3:58:48.4 0:11:57.8 16:07.9 [20] 20 17:49.6 [85] 52 0:16:47.0 [31] 45 0:19:06.6 [54] 51 0:17:30.3 [11] 23 0:19:55.4 [47] 3 0:18:25.1 [52] 12 0:17:38.5 [85] 52 0:17:45.8 [94] 96 0:18:11.0 [15] 82 0:20:25.7 [94] 95 0:18:46.4 [90] 92 20:18.6 [95] 96
--- 6 athlete detail HOLEC Richard 1999 Reprezentace ČR . /  U23 DNF --- 16:07.9 [-] --- 33:52.3 [-] --- 0:50:43.0 [-] --- 1:09:48.8 [-] --- 1:27:23.0 [-] --- 1:47:17.9 [-] --- 2:05:43.7 [-] --- 2:23:17.0 [-] --- 2:39:47.3 [-] --- 2:59:13.4 [-] --- 3:19:32.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 12 athlete detail PUSTULA Michal 1999 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  U23 DNF --- 16:11.7 [-] --- 34:00.6 [-] --- 0:50:49.7 [-] --- 1:09:57.6 [-] --- 1:27:28.0 [-] --- 1:47:22.4 [-] --- 2:05:46.8 [-] --- 2:23:25.0 [-] --- 2:40:05.0 [-] --- 2:59:19.2 [-] --- 3:28:00.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail RYBA Jan 1995 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  ELITE DNF --- 16:09.1 [-] --- 33:51.2 [-] --- 0:50:42.3 [-] --- 1:09:46.1 [-] --- 1:27:25.1 [-] --- 1:47:17.5 [-] --- 2:05:50.2 [-] --- 2:29:35.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Šimon 2000 AC SPARTA PRAHA . /  U23 DNF --- 17:20.2 [-] --- 35:51.1 [-] --- 0:59:13.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.