iSport LIFE Columbia závod Praha - Milíčovský les

cross
DATE :23.8.2020 PLACE  :Praha - Milíčovský les

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 117 athlete detail ĎOUBAL Vojtěch 2005 Kolovraty 1. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:04:26.2 0:00:00.0
2 137 athlete detail KOUKAL Adam 2006 Adrien Elixir Elite Team 2. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:02.7 0:00:36.4
3 123 athlete detail NĚMEC Štěpán 2007 HC Sparta 3. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:03.2 0:00:36.9
4 131 athlete detail KURKA Adam 2007 HC Sparta 4. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:04.4 0:00:38.2
5 126 athlete detail MALÍNEK Tomáš 2007 HC Sparta 5. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:05.7 0:00:39.5
6 118 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela 2007 HC Sparta 1. /  děvčata C (2005-2008) 0:05:07.2 0:00:40.9
7 116 athlete detail HORNICEK Jakub 2005 --- 6. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:18.9 0:00:52.7
8 133 athlete detail CICHOŇ Radoslav 2007 HC Sparta 7. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:24.4 0:00:58.2
9 127 athlete detail DUFEK Adam 2007 HC Sparta 8. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:26.7 0:01:00.5
10 128 athlete detail DIVIŠ Šimon 2007 HC Sparta 9. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:26.9 0:01:00.7
11 120 athlete detail SÁDLO Jakub 2007 HC Sparta 10. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:28.2 0:01:01.9
12 114 athlete detail ŠKARDA Brian 2008 --- 11. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:32.7 0:01:06.4
13 138 athlete detail KNAPOVA Alena 2008 --- 2. /  děvčata C (2005-2008) 0:05:44.9 0:01:18.7
14 121 athlete detail SÁDLO Vojtěch 2007 HC Sparta 12. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:47.4 0:01:21.2
15 134 athlete detail TRACHTA Tadeáš 2007 HC Sparta 13. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:49.9 0:01:23.7
16 124 athlete detail ADAMEC Ben 2007 HC Sparta 14. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:05:51.9 0:01:25.7
17 132 athlete detail ŠIMÁK Maximo 2007 HC Sparta 15. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:06:10.2 0:01:43.9
18 122 athlete detail HURST Samuel 2007 HC Sparta 16. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:06:22.9 0:01:56.6
19 129 athlete detail ŠADRIN Maxim 2007 HC Sparta 17. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:06:27.7 0:02:01.4
20 119 athlete detail PŘÍHODOVÁ Nicol 2006 HC Sparta 3. /  děvčata C (2005-2008) 0:06:30.9 0:02:04.7
21 125 athlete detail ŠEDA Filip 2007 HC Sparta 18. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:06:37.2 0:02:10.9
22 115 athlete detail HORNÍČKOVÁ Adéla 2008 --- 4. /  děvčata C (2005-2008) 0:06:58.9 0:02:32.7
23 111 athlete detail HORKÝ Miroslav Roman 2008 --- 19. /  chlapci C (2005-2008) 0:07:16.7 0:02:50.4
--- 112 athlete detail KŇAPOVÁ Alena 2008 --- . /  děvčata C (2005-2008) DNS ---
--- 113 athlete detail HEISIG Michael 2008 Atletik Rudná . /  chlapci C (2005-2008) DNS ---
--- 130 athlete detail PELIKÁN Matěj 2007 HC Sparta . /  chlapci C (2005-2008) DNS ---
--- 135 athlete detail MCGOVERN Matthew 2007 HC Sparta . /  chlapci C (2005-2008) DNS ---
--- 136 athlete detail BERAN Milan 2007 HC Sparta . /  chlapci C (2005-2008) DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.