iSport LIFE Columbia závod Praha - Milíčovský les

cross
DATE :23.8.2020 PLACE  :Praha - Milíčovský les

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 95 athlete detail HEŘMAN Daniel 2009 HC Sparta 1. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:18.3 0:00:00.0
2 107 athlete detail JÁMBOROVÁ Ema 2010 Adrien Elixir Elite Team 1. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:03:22.0 0:00:03.7
3 100 athlete detail ZUB Adolf 2009 HC Sparta 2. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:26.0 0:00:07.7
4 84 athlete detail STŘECHA Antonín 2009 --- 3. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:26.3 0:00:07.9
5 89 athlete detail POTOČNÝ Timon 2009 HC Sparta 4. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:39.0 0:00:20.7
6 88 athlete detail ČECHMÁNEK Miroslav 2009 HC Sparta 5. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:42.8 0:00:24.5
7 94 athlete detail PETRŽELA Josef 2009 HC Sparta 6. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:45.3 0:00:27.0
8 90 athlete detail PUZYRNIKOV Sebastien 2009 HC Sparta 7. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:45.4 0:00:27.1
9 102 athlete detail TRACHTA Denis 2009 HC Sparta 8. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:49.3 0:00:30.9
10 106 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Sebastian 2010 --- 9. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:50.0 0:00:31.6
11 96 athlete detail SOUKUP Filip 2009 HC Sparta 10. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:50.9 0:00:32.6
12 82 athlete detail ČECHALOVÁ Klára 2010 SKP NYMBURK 2. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:03:51.2 0:00:32.9
13 103 athlete detail LISTOPAD Vaclav 2011 --- 11. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:53.4 0:00:35.1
14 91 athlete detail JÁCHIM Matias Josef 2009 HC Sparta 12. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:54.3 0:00:36.0
15 85 athlete detail STŘECHOVÁ Lucie 2009 --- 3. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:03:55.0 0:00:36.7
16 81 athlete detail CHVOJ Antonín 2010 --- 13. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:03:59.8 0:00:41.5
17 93 athlete detail AMOEV Artur 2009 HC Sparta 14. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:04:10.8 0:00:52.5
18 97 athlete detail PLATIL Samuel 2009 HC Sparta 15. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:04:18.5 0:01:00.2
19 109 athlete detail NEJEDLÍKOVÁ Aneta 2009 --- 4. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:04:22.3 0:01:04.0
20 108 athlete detail SYNEK Jakub 2010 --- 16. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:04:41.4 0:01:23.1
21 87 athlete detail ŠKARDOVÁ Jennifer 2009 --- 5. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:04:44.7 0:01:26.4
22 104 athlete detail HÁJEK Jáchym 2011 --- 17. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:04:59.5 0:01:41.2
23 105 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2011 --- 6. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:05:05.5 0:01:47.2
24 110 athlete detail BERKOVÁ Ema 2009 --- 7. /  děvčata B (2009-2011) 0:05:22.4 0:02:04.1
25 83 athlete detail KADLČÍK Max 2010 --- 18. /  chlapci B (2009-2011) 0:05:34.0 0:02:15.7
--- 86 athlete detail NASSIR Samuel 2010 Dukla Praha . /  chlapci B (2009-2011) DNS ---
--- 92 athlete detail DOUDA Marek 2009 HC Sparta . /  chlapci B (2009-2011) DNS ---
--- 98 athlete detail ŽUFFA Sean 2009 HC Sparta . /  chlapci B (2009-2011) DNS ---
--- 99 athlete detail ČECHMÁNEK Miroslav 2009 HC Sparta . /  chlapci B (2009-2011) DNS ---
--- 101 athlete detail KINCL Jáchym 2009 HC Sparta . /  chlapci B (2009-2011) DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.