1. kolo XLC SPEN

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Mýto pod Ďumbierom

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 8 STAŇO Ľuboš SVK 1995 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 1. /  Muži 0:23:21.4 0:00:00.0 0:23:21.4 04:59.2 1 02:49.0 2 04:59.0 1 02:55.9 1 04:31.1 1 03:07.0 1
2 12 RUS Šimon SVK 1999 OKO Racing 2. /  Muži 0:24:14.4 0:00:53.0 0:24:14.4 05:11.6 4 02:58.4 8 05:02.4 2 03:11.3 5 04:37.6 2 03:12.9 4
3 21 KOHÚT Denis SVK 1997 CTM Racing team 3. /  Muži 0:24:26.8 0:01:05.4 0:24:26.8 05:08.7 3 02:52.5 3 05:02.7 3 03:28.1 21 04:47.2 4 03:07.5 2
4 13 KNAPEC Martin SVK 1994 CTM Racing team 4. /  Muži 0:24:29.8 0:01:08.4 0:24:29.8 05:04.0 2 02:48.9 1 05:09.5 4 03:22.4 12 04:53.4 7 03:11.4 3
5 14 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 Dartmoor Enduro Team 5. /  Muži 0:24:47.4 0:01:26.0 0:24:47.4 05:19.4 7 02:53.7 4 05:14.4 5 03:10.5 3 04:46.4 3 03:22.6 10
6 2 VOTH Janik GER 1997 SV Ravensburg 6. /  Muži 0:25:00.5 0:01:39.1 0:25:00.5 05:21.8 8 03:04.9 16 05:15.1 6 03:06.2 2 04:51.4 6 03:20.8 8
7 41 VOTH Laurin GER 2000 SV Ravensburg 1. /  Muži U21 0:25:09.6 0:01:48.2 0:25:09.6 05:18.0 6 02:57.2 6 05:20.2 8 03:11.2 4 05:01.4 10 03:21.5 9
8 3 MIHALKOVITS Peter AUT 1993 Bold Riders Crew Pioneers 7. /  Muži 0:25:13.1 0:01:51.7 0:25:13.1 05:15.6 5 02:57.1 5 05:29.0 11 03:22.9 13 04:50.3 5 03:18.1 6
9 36 KRÁTKY Patrik SVK 1996 Absolute Racing Team 8. /  Muži 0:25:28.9 0:02:07.5 0:25:28.9 05:24.7 11 03:04.8 15 05:30.4 13 03:18.0 10 04:55.1 8 03:15.7 5
10 27 PIVKO Samuel SVK 1993 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 9. /  Muži 0:25:36.0 0:02:14.6 0:25:36.0 05:34.6 17 02:58.8 9 05:18.5 7 03:14.4 6 05:03.9 12 03:25.5 12
11 19 VANER Jan CZE 1983 NORCO KUR ENDURO 10. /  Muži 0:25:42.3 0:02:20.9 0:25:42.3 05:22.2 9 02:59.9 10 05:31.6 14 03:16.2 7 05:04.2 13 03:28.1 15
12 16 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team 11. /  Muži 0:25:55.7 0:02:34.3 0:25:55.7 05:32.4 15 03:05.4 17 05:23.4 10 03:16.7 8 05:05.6 14 03:32.0 18
13 138 SKLENÁRIK Filip SVK 1996 Proefekt Team/enjoy Ride Team 12. /  Muži 0:25:58.6 0:02:37.2 0:25:58.6 05:33.4 16 03:01.4 12 05:29.0 12 03:24.0 16 04:59.5 9 03:31.2 17
14 34 VRABEC Jaroslav SVK 1996 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 13. /  Muži 0:26:11.6 0:02:50.2 0:26:11.6 05:28.1 12 03:12.0 24 05:39.7 19 03:23.5 14 05:08.8 15 03:19.3 7
15 70 DRÁBIK Peter SVK 1973 CUBE ENDURO TEAM 1. /  Masters 40+ 0:26:25.9 0:03:04.5 0:26:25.9 05:41.1 20 03:08.1 20 05:43.6 23 03:24.1 17 05:02.1 11 03:26.7 14
16 15 TALAGA Patryk POL 1995 Dartmoor Enduro Team 14. /  Muži 0:26:29.6 0:03:08.2 0:26:29.6 05:29.3 13 03:00.8 11 05:22.9 9 03:31.1 23 05:26.3 21 03:39.0 25
17 11 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKO Racing 15. /  Muži 0:26:31.2 0:03:09.8 0:26:31.2 05:37.7 18 03:08.6 21 05:31.6 15 03:26.0 20 05:20.6 17 03:26.5 13
18 22 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 ŠPORTSERVIS Bratislava 16. /  Muži 0:26:52.2 0:03:30.8 0:26:52.2 05:38.5 19 03:02.2 13 05:37.5 17 03:39.2 29 05:21.0 18 03:33.6 19
19 7 PINGITZER Peter AUT 1988 --- 17. /  Muži 0:27:07.0 0:03:45.6 0:27:07.0 06:08.9 29 03:05.8 18 05:35.6 16 03:20.5 11 05:26.7 22 03:29.2 16
20 64 POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 REMIBIKECENTRUM.cz 2. /  Muži U21 0:27:08.3 0:03:46.9 0:27:08.3 05:47.8 22 03:14.1 26 05:44.6 25 03:23.8 15 05:22.4 19 03:35.3 20
21 29 TARKOWSKI Marcin POL 1993 --- 18. /  Muži 0:27:16.9 0:03:55.5 0:27:16.9 05:49.5 23 03:11.4 23 05:39.6 18 03:31.2 24 05:27.1 23 03:38.0 24
22 4 HEIMEL Paul AUT 1987 ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team 19. /  Muži 0:27:20.2 0:03:58.8 0:27:20.2 05:31.6 14 03:04.0 14 05:41.9 20 03:56.3 39 05:28.7 24 03:37.6 22
23 54 MLICH Marek SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 3. /  Muži U21 0:27:30.3 0:04:08.9 0:27:30.3 05:46.1 21 03:22.1 34 05:43.6 24 03:29.6 22 05:23.4 20 03:45.4 32
24 20 LINDA Jakub SVK 1996 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 20. /  Muži 0:28:03.7 0:04:42.3 0:28:03.7 06:02.7 27 03:12.6 25 05:51.0 28 03:34.7 27 05:42.2 27 03:40.2 29
25 69 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 CK Stupava 2. /  Masters 40+ 0:28:10.5 0:04:49.1 0:28:10.5 05:59.3 26 03:11.2 22 05:53.2 30 03:33.2 26 05:53.7 30 03:39.8 27
26 67 DUCHOŇ Damián SVK 2002 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 4. /  Muži U21 0:28:24.2 0:05:02.8 0:28:24.2 06:06.6 28 03:26.6 39 06:01.8 33 03:24.6 18 05:46.6 29 03:37.7 23
27 45 JARINA Mário SVK 2001 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 5. /  Muži U21 0:28:24.2 0:05:02.8 0:28:24.2 06:11.8 31 03:21.6 33 05:46.7 26 03:45.3 32 05:37.0 25 03:41.6 31
28 65 KRUPÍK Samuel SVK 2001 --- 6. /  Muži U21 0:28:29.8 0:05:08.4 0:28:29.8 06:18.7 37 03:25.8 38 05:51.4 29 03:25.7 19 05:37.4 26 03:50.5 37
29 43 VLASKOVAC Ben GER 2003 Bayeride 7. /  Muži U21 0:28:34.1 0:05:12.7 0:28:34.1 05:51.2 24 03:18.5 29 05:49.5 27 03:31.2 24 06:26.4 36 03:37.1 21
30 28 SLOBODA Matus SVK 1994 Bikegarage.sk 21. /  Muži 0:28:39.0 0:05:17.6 0:28:39.0 06:11.8 30 03:17.6 28 05:42.0 21 03:48.8 34 05:58.5 31 03:40.1 28
31 1 PUCHAŁA Michał POL 1989 Team Trek Fabryka rowerow 22. /  Muži 0:28:42.2 0:05:20.8 0:28:42.2 05:57.4 25 03:07.3 19 06:03.4 34 03:35.9 28 06:11.7 34 03:46.3 33
32 51 SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 2001 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 8. /  Muži U21 0:28:55.9 0:05:34.5 0:28:55.9 06:17.7 35 03:25.2 35 05:43.4 22 03:39.3 30 06:11.0 33 03:39.1 26
33 68 VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon SVK 2002 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 9. /  Muži U21 0:28:56.2 0:05:34.8 0:28:56.2 06:18.4 36 03:16.7 27 05:55.9 31 03:59.6 41 05:44.5 28 03:41.0 30
34 49 CHOMIST Patrik SVK 2003 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 10. /  Muži U21 0:29:14.4 0:05:53.0 0:29:14.4 05:23.3 10 02:57.6 7 08:52.9 50 03:17.3 9 05:18.3 16 03:24.7 11
35 24 SLADKOVSKÝ Igor SVK 1999 CK Milk-Agro 23. /  Muži 0:29:26.8 0:06:05.4 0:29:26.8 06:21.8 38 03:20.8 31 06:00.0 32 03:47.2 33 06:05.2 32 03:51.7 38
36 26 KILIŃSKI Jan POL 1987 Dirt It More 24. /  Muži 0:30:25.4 0:07:04.0 0:30:25.4 06:17.6 34 03:25.2 36 06:25.9 39 03:55.8 37 06:22.6 35 03:58.0 41
37 72 ČUPKA Martin SVK 1980 Freeride-MTB 3. /  Masters 40+ 0:30:34.2 0:07:12.8 0:30:34.2 06:26.5 40 03:18.8 30 06:04.1 35 03:58.6 40 06:58.9 41 03:47.1 36
38 6 WAGNER Raphael AUT 1996 Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 25. /  Muži 0:30:59.9 0:07:38.5 0:30:59.9 06:30.1 41 03:29.6 42 06:29.2 42 03:55.9 38 06:34.9 37 03:59.9 43
39 18 CHALÁS Jaroslav SVK 1992 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 26. /  Muži 0:31:13.6 0:07:52.2 0:31:13.6 06:13.4 32 03:25.3 37 06:26.7 40 03:45.0 31 06:49.3 40 04:33.7 47
40 31 UNGVARSKÝ Daniel SVK 1999 MTBiker 27. /  Muži 0:31:51.1 0:08:29.7 0:31:51.1 06:39.1 42 03:29.5 41 06:11.0 36 04:24.6 48 07:13.5 42 03:53.2 39
41 30 MARTINÁK Tomáš SVK 1999 MTBiker 28. /  Muži 0:32:41.6 0:09:20.2 0:32:41.6 06:16.7 33 03:29.3 40 08:36.0 48 03:51.7 35 06:40.8 39 03:46.9 34
42 53 ŠČEPKO Timotej SVK 2003 CTM Racing team 11. /  Muži U21 0:32:48.1 0:09:26.7 0:32:48.1 07:03.4 47 03:21.2 32 06:28.5 41 04:18.6 47 07:49.2 45 03:47.0 35
43 57 NAGY Patrik SVK 2001 CK Panšula 12. /  Muži U21 0:33:22.6 0:10:01.2 0:33:22.6 06:40.0 43 03:40.7 44 06:41.5 43 03:52.6 36 08:30.0 48 03:57.6 40
44 56 LUKNÁR Karol SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 13. /  Muži U21 0:33:51.3 0:10:29.9 0:33:51.3 06:55.0 44 03:44.3 45 06:53.1 45 04:25.6 49 07:39.2 43 04:13.9 44
45 55 KOLLER Viliam SVK 2004 TIKO šport Zvolen 14. /  Muži U21 0:34:55.7 0:11:34.3 0:34:55.7 08:03.4 51 03:50.0 48 06:47.9 44 04:09.3 44 07:45.3 44 04:19.7 45
46 48 MURÍN Matej SVK 2002 --- 15. /  Muži U21 0:35:44.4 0:12:23.0 0:35:44.4 07:43.5 49 03:55.8 49 07:10.8 47 04:15.4 46 07:57.8 46 04:40.9 48
47 74 DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr POL 1971 2B Enduro Team 4. /  Masters 40+ 0:35:56.3 0:12:34.9 0:35:56.3 06:25.2 39 08:34.3 52 06:15.2 37 04:02.8 42 06:39.3 38 03:59.2 42
48 63 MAJDÁK Hugo SVK 2001 MŠK Krompachy 16. /  Muži U21 0:36:00.0 0:12:38.6 0:36:00.0 07:02.3 45 03:45.5 46 06:20.4 38 04:10.8 45 10:11.2 50 04:29.6 46
49 142 MARCHLEIJSKI Andrzej POL 1987 Treneiro 29. /  Muži 0:36:59.9 0:13:38.5 0:36:59.9 07:35.9 48 03:49.7 47 07:04.0 46 04:06.0 43 09:34.2 49 04:49.8 50
50 44 KRIŠKO Matúš SVK 2003 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 17. /  Muži U21 0:38:48.2 0:15:26.8 0:38:48.2 07:03.2 46 03:36.1 43 09:56.0 52 05:02.4 50 08:24.4 47 04:45.8 49
51 50 BALCO Samuel SVK 2002 --- 18. /  Muži U21 0:44:08.6 0:20:47.2 0:44:08.6 08:34.0 52 04:23.3 51 08:59.5 51 05:35.0 52 10:49.6 51 05:47.0 51
52 59 KRMESKÝ Adam SVK 2002 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 19. /  Muži U21 0:44:38.2 0:21:16.8 0:44:38.2 07:59.6 50 04:20.7 50 08:47.4 49 05:10.5 51 12:17.7 52 06:02.1 52
--- 9 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- . /  Muži DNF --- --- 38:18.2 --- 00:46.4 --- 12:11.8 --- 41:14.4 --- 06:05.5 --- --- ---
--- 10 SZYMCZUK Łukasz POL 1995 Whyte Racing Polska . /  Muži DNF --- --- 43:05.9 --- 09:48.0 --- 35:16.6 --- 09:46.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 KAVALEC Denis SVK 1999 DEEM racing team . /  Muži DNF --- --- 45:26.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 DRABIK Oliver SVK 1995 CUBE ENDURO TEAM . /  Muži DNF --- --- 48:49.1 --- 10:48.0 --- 25:28.9 --- 03:27.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 SCHLEICHER Valentin GER 2002 --- . /  Muži U21 DNF --- --- 56:35.7 --- 24:43.5 --- 48:02.8 --- 18:32.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 VARGA Marek SVK 2001 Enjoy the Ride TEAM . /  Muži U21 DNF --- --- 12:17.2 --- 42:00.5 --- 18:54.0 --- 52:36.9 --- 19:33.9 --- --- ---
--- 66 MICHALENKO Šimon SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C. . /  Muži U21 DNF --- --- 07:49.3 --- 34:22.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 UČEŇ Lukáš SVK 1990 OKO Racing . /  Muži DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 71 GULAR Daniel SVK 1979 Adrenalín bike Team . /  Masters 40+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 ANDRAŠČÍK Stanislav SVK 1980 --- . /  Masters 40+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.