BIRELL BIKEFEST 2020 - 3. kolo XLC SPEN

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Kálnica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 253 BARÁNEK Rastislav SVK 1995 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:09:02.4 0:00:00.0 0:09:02.4 01:23.7 1 01:16.9 1 03:40.5 1 01:29.4 1 01:11.7 1
2 266 MACKOVIČ Matej SVK 1986 Life4Ride 2. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:09:23.9 0:00:21.4 0:09:23.9 01:29.0 2 01:17.2 2 03:43.0 2 01:38.3 3 01:16.1 3
3 268 KOHÚT Radomír SVK 1994 CTM Racing team 3. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:09:39.5 0:00:37.1 0:09:39.5 01:29.4 3 01:20.9 3 03:55.2 3 01:34.6 2 01:19.2 5
4 267 ZEMAN Filip SVK 1998 CTM Racing team 4. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:09:57.8 0:00:55.4 0:09:57.8 01:32.6 4 01:24.3 6 04:06.7 5 01:38.4 4 01:15.6 2
5 233 SVATENÝ Jaroslav SVK 1992 Life4Ride 5. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:01.9 0:00:59.4 0:10:01.9 01:39.1 7 01:22.1 4 03:58.6 4 01:41.2 5 01:20.6 6
6 252 SLIVKA Andrej SVK 1976 DH Partizanske 6. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:32.9 0:01:30.5 0:10:32.9 01:40.2 8 01:26.5 9 04:13.9 7 01:49.0 9 01:23.1 8
7 269 SLEZÁČEK Tomáš SVK 2003 DEEM racing team 7. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:35.4 0:01:33.0 0:10:35.4 01:40.5 11 01:31.5 13 04:10.5 6 01:54.1 11 01:18.6 4
8 265 SLABÝ Michal SVK 1988 Púchov 8. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:38.4 0:01:36.0 0:10:38.4 01:42.3 12 01:26.9 10 04:20.0 9 01:45.9 6 01:23.1 7
9 270 VIČÍK Ľuboš SVK 1973 Adrenalín bike Team 9. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:39.6 0:01:37.2 0:10:39.6 01:35.8 5 01:22.8 5 04:29.3 12 01:47.3 7 01:24.3 9
10 255 OROLIN Adrian SVK 1981 Brezno 10. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:41.2 0:01:38.8 0:10:41.2 01:38.7 6 01:25.0 8 04:21.5 10 01:49.8 10 01:26.0 11
11 262 VRBOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1975 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 11. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:49.0 0:01:46.6 0:10:49.0 01:40.5 10 01:30.1 12 04:19.9 8 01:48.3 8 01:30.0 13
12 263 LILGE Lubomir SVK 1975 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 12. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:10:57.9 0:01:55.5 0:10:57.9 01:40.2 9 01:24.5 7 04:30.2 13 01:56.9 12 01:25.8 10
13 257 DEDEČEK Peter SVK 1976 CK Route 66 Brezno 13. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:11:18.5 0:02:16.1 0:11:18.5 01:47.9 13 01:30.1 11 04:25.8 11 02:02.9 13 01:31.6 14
14 260 ZAHLAVA Oliver SVK 1994 Bratislava 14. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:11:34.2 0:02:31.8 0:11:34.2 01:51.6 14 01:32.1 14 04:34.5 15 02:06.7 15 01:29.2 12
15 259 ĎURECH Viktor SVK 1989 Bikeri z Púchova 15. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:11:49.8 0:02:47.4 0:11:49.8 02:08.1 17 01:32.1 14 04:34.3 14 02:03.0 14 01:32.2 15
16 256 GAŠPARÍK Matej SVK 1985 Brezno 16. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:12:27.4 0:03:25.0 0:12:27.4 01:57.2 15 01:35.1 16 04:43.5 16 02:33.5 18 01:38.0 18
17 261 BAČO Tomáš SVK 1988 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 17. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:12:48.3 0:03:45.9 0:12:48.3 02:17.5 18 01:36.1 17 05:06.3 17 02:12.7 16 01:35.5 16
18 258 SIVČÁK Ivan SVK 1963 Podbrezová 18. /  E-bike PEDELEC MUŽI 0:13:50.9 0:04:48.5 0:13:50.9 02:05.1 16 01:41.8 18 06:04.9 18 02:23.1 17 01:35.8 17

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.