BIRELL BIKEFEST 2020 - 3. kolo XLC SPEN

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Kálnica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 5 KOHÚT Denis SVK 1997 CTM Racing team 1. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:04.5 0:00:00.0 0:09:04.5 01:23.4 2 01:14.1 2 03:41.8 4 01:31.0 2 01:14.1 7
2 4 STAŇO Ľuboš SVK 1995 bajky.sk CTC 2. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:04.7 0:00:00.2 0:09:04.7 01:23.0 1 01:17.0 5 03:40.3 3 01:31.2 3 01:13.0 4
3 83 BÁRTA Ondřej CZE 1986 Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros 3. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:07.9 0:00:03.4 0:09:07.9 01:24.3 3 01:16.8 4 03:42.1 5 01:31.4 4 01:13.2 5
4 2 ROJČEK Adam SVK 1998 Banshee Racing Brigade 4. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:08.2 0:00:03.7 0:09:08.2 01:25.1 5 01:17.7 8 03:36.6 2 01:35.7 10 01:12.9 3
5 3 RUS Šimon SVK 1999 OKO Racing Team 5. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:16.0 0:00:11.5 0:09:16.0 01:25.2 7 01:19.4 14 03:43.3 6 01:34.1 9 01:13.8 6
6 89 KRÁL Antonín SVK 1996 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 6. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:16.2 0:00:11.6 0:09:16.2 01:27.2 9 01:18.4 11 03:43.3 6 01:32.6 6 01:14.6 10
7 24 CHOMIST Patrik SVK 2003 Bajkula Riders Bratislava 1. /  RACE Muži U21 0:09:18.0 0:00:13.5 0:09:18.0 01:26.0 8 01:18.7 13 03:44.6 9 01:33.0 7 01:15.7 13
8 10 PIVKO Samuel SVK 1993 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 7. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:19.2 0:00:14.7 0:09:19.2 01:25.2 6 01:18.1 9 03:49.3 13 01:32.3 5 01:14.2 8
9 53 ZEIRINGER Fabian AUT 1996 Birkfeld 8. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:22.4 0:00:17.9 0:09:22.4 01:28.3 11 01:17.6 6 03:50.9 14 01:33.3 8 01:12.2 2
10 72 SMOLNIKAR Jakob SLO 2001 Energijateam.com 2. /  RACE Muži U21 0:09:22.4 0:00:17.9 0:09:22.4 01:29.6 13 01:18.5 12 03:43.8 8 01:36.1 12 01:14.3 9
11 11 UCEN Lukas SVK 1990 OKO Racing Team 9. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:23.1 0:00:18.6 0:09:23.1 01:24.4 4 01:16.7 3 03:47.7 10 01:36.0 11 01:18.1 21
12 7 SKLENÁRIK Filip SVK 1996 Enjoy The Ride Team / PROefekt team 10. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:35.1 0:00:30.6 0:09:35.1 01:27.4 10 01:17.7 7 03:47.9 11 01:42.9 30 01:19.0 26
13 73 HANZLÍK Ondrej SVK 2003 DEEM racing team 3. /  RACE Muži U21 0:09:37.2 0:00:32.7 0:09:37.2 01:29.9 14 01:20.1 16 03:51.3 15 01:40.5 20 01:15.3 11
14 1 ŁUKASIK Sławomir POL 1993 NS Bikes/ FroPro 11. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:40.4 0:00:35.9 0:09:40.4 02:18.9 70 01:10.6 1 03:34.3 1 01:27.2 1 01:09.2 1
15 14 LITVAJ Timotej SVK 1999 bajky.sk CTC 12. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:42.0 0:00:37.5 0:09:42.0 01:28.8 12 01:22.1 24 03:53.0 18 01:40.1 18 01:17.9 20
16 9 PINGITZER Peter AUT 1988 MK Factory Racing 13. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:42.3 0:00:37.8 0:09:42.3 01:33.1 18 01:20.2 17 03:51.3 16 01:36.4 13 01:21.1 37
17 13 SMATANA Boris SVK 1993 Life4Ride 14. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:43.7 0:00:39.2 0:09:43.7 01:35.9 26 01:19.6 15 03:54.0 20 01:38.7 17 01:15.4 12
18 15 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 Wilkowice 15. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:44.4 0:00:39.9 0:09:44.4 01:34.3 23 01:18.3 10 03:51.3 16 01:41.2 22 01:19.1 29
19 198 PAULOVIČ Matúš SVK 1988 Bikegarage 16. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:45.0 0:00:40.5 0:09:45.0 01:34.8 24 01:21.7 21 03:53.2 19 01:36.6 14 01:18.6 24
20 87 FÁBRY Kamil SVK 2003 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 4. /  RACE Muži U21 0:09:48.7 0:00:44.2 0:09:48.7 01:33.9 20 01:23.7 31 03:57.0 22 01:37.1 15 01:16.9 16
21 19 MLICH Marek SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C 5. /  RACE Muži U21 0:09:50.5 0:00:46.0 0:09:50.5 01:30.4 15 01:22.1 22 03:57.0 21 01:41.2 21 01:19.7 32
22 48 ĎUROVEC Juraj SVK 1992 Life4Ride 17. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:09:55.3 0:00:50.8 0:09:55.3 01:32.6 16 01:20.6 19 04:03.9 28 01:41.3 24 01:16.7 15
23 18 JARINA Mário SVK 2001 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 6. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:03.5 0:00:59.0 0:10:03.5 01:36.2 27 01:20.6 18 04:01.8 26 01:47.7 39 01:17.1 17
24 76 KURNICKÝ Roman SVK 2000 Novomestský Superbiker 7. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:04.6 0:01:00.1 0:10:04.6 01:33.4 19 01:26.0 40 04:00.4 24 01:45.4 35 01:19.2 31
25 84 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut 18. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:07.0 0:01:02.4 0:10:07.0 01:37.7 32 01:22.5 25 04:06.3 30 01:41.3 23 01:19.0 27
26 31 SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 2001 Cys Akadémia Petra Sagana 8. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:08.1 0:01:03.6 0:10:08.1 01:40.1 38 01:23.6 29 04:00.0 23 01:42.4 27 01:22.0 40
27 22 VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon SVK 2002 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 9. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:09.0 0:01:04.5 0:10:09.0 01:34.2 22 01:23.8 33 04:09.2 36 01:40.3 19 01:21.2 38
28 55 KREISEL Jakob AUT 1991 Graz 19. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:09.0 0:01:04.5 0:10:09.0 01:35.1 25 01:23.8 33 04:08.2 31 01:42.7 28 01:19.0 27
29 60 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 CK Stupava 1. /  RACE Masters 0:10:10.3 0:01:05.8 0:10:10.3 01:38.0 33 01:23.8 32 04:04.9 29 01:42.9 29 01:20.6 34
30 80 PETREK Martin SVK 1991 Hlohovec 20. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:10.3 0:01:05.8 0:10:10.3 01:36.9 28 01:24.5 35 04:08.7 33 01:43.0 31 01:17.1 18
31 20 DUCHOŇ Damián SVK 2002 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 10. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:15.2 0:01:10.7 0:10:15.2 01:40.4 39 01:23.6 30 04:08.5 32 01:44.3 32 01:18.2 22
32 12 SLOBODA Matus SVK 1994 Bikegaragenr 21. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:18.5 0:01:14.0 0:10:18.5 01:39.6 37 01:23.2 26 04:09.0 35 01:45.3 34 01:21.1 36
33 57 GRUPÁČ Vladimír SVK 1987 MTB Rival 22. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:19.6 0:01:15.1 0:10:19.6 01:47.3 50 01:24.6 36 04:00.9 25 01:42.3 26 01:24.3 47
34 82 DRABIK Oliver SVK 1995 CUBE ENDURO TEAM 23. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:20.4 0:01:15.9 0:10:20.4 01:34.1 21 01:24.8 38 04:01.9 27 02:02.0 55 01:17.5 19
35 44 MACEK Libor CZE 1997 HVMB Team 24. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:27.4 0:01:22.9 0:10:27.4 01:32.6 17 01:22.1 23 04:31.7 52 01:41.7 25 01:19.1 30
36 40 TALIAN Martin SVK 1988 MTBiker 25. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:29.2 0:01:24.7 0:10:29.2 01:37.0 29 01:23.5 28 04:14.0 37 01:50.4 43 01:24.2 46
37 75 SALA Maroš SVK 2002 KRAPS RACING TEAM 11. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:34.8 0:01:30.3 0:10:34.8 01:40.8 40 01:25.0 39 04:20.2 41 01:47.7 38 01:21.0 35
38 157 BENE Ondrej SVK 1991 Bikegarage 26. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:36.1 0:01:31.6 0:10:36.1 01:37.4 31 01:24.8 37 04:28.8 50 01:46.0 37 01:18.9 25
39 79 GÁLIK Marek SVK 1989 Hlohovec 27. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:10:36.8 0:01:32.3 0:10:36.8 01:38.3 34 01:27.6 44 04:16.6 38 01:45.8 36 01:28.3 59
40 61 PAŁKA Marcin POL 1979 BIKEBOARD 2. /  RACE Masters 0:10:43.5 0:01:39.0 0:10:43.5 01:37.4 30 01:28.7 50 04:25.4 45 01:48.5 41 01:23.3 43
41 63 PECHO Peter SVK 1979 Skupina Mravec 3. /  RACE Masters 0:10:43.8 0:01:39.3 0:10:43.8 01:42.2 43 01:26.2 41 04:17.8 39 01:50.1 42 01:27.3 56
42 38 VLASKOVAC Ben GER 2003 SantaCruz-Bicycles 12. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:45.2 0:01:40.7 0:10:45.2 01:41.8 42 01:27.1 42 04:27.9 47 01:48.1 40 01:20.1 33
43 33 MELICHERČÍK Tomáš SVK 2005 Absolute Racing Team 13. /  RACE Muži U21 0:10:52.4 0:01:47.9 0:10:52.4 01:43.4 46 01:31.6 56 04:19.6 40 01:53.7 48 01:23.8 45
44 62 PAVEL Viktor SVK 1976 Skupina Mravec 4. /  RACE Masters 0:10:57.1 0:01:52.6 0:10:57.1 01:43.5 47 01:27.7 45 04:25.7 46 01:53.7 47 01:26.4 54
45 37 NAGY Patrik SVK 2001 CK Panšula 14. /  RACE Muži U21 0:11:00.2 0:01:55.7 0:11:00.2 01:43.1 44 01:28.2 48 04:39.4 55 01:50.8 45 01:18.5 23
46 65 ČUPKA Martin SVK 1980 Freeride-MTB 5. /  RACE Masters 0:11:03.6 0:01:59.1 0:11:03.6 01:43.1 45 01:28.1 47 04:32.5 53 01:56.0 50 01:23.8 44
47 46 MATOUŠEK Matěj CZE 1987 Shredwear 28. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:05.3 0:02:00.8 0:11:05.3 01:46.4 48 01:27.8 46 04:29.8 51 01:59.3 53 01:21.9 39
48 78 SLANINA Adam SVK 1981 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 29. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:06.6 0:02:02.1 0:11:06.6 01:39.1 36 01:31.8 57 04:28.5 48 02:04.0 57 01:23.1 42
49 77 BEREŠÍK Patrik SVK 2003 žiadny 15. /  RACE Muži U21 0:11:10.1 0:02:05.6 0:11:10.1 01:56.2 60 01:30.3 53 04:21.1 42 01:57.7 52 01:24.6 49
50 51 LEŠUNDÁK Pavol SVK 1992 Piešťany 30. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:11.4 0:02:06.9 0:11:11.4 01:41.4 41 01:27.6 43 04:22.9 44 02:11.1 60 01:28.3 58
51 16 CHALÁS Jaroslav SVK 1992 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 31. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:11.8 0:02:07.3 0:11:11.8 01:56.7 61 01:30.8 55 04:28.7 49 01:50.8 44 01:24.6 48
52 43 HODAS Jozef SVK 1989 Enduro team devils 32. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:13.4 0:02:08.9 0:11:13.4 01:51.3 55 01:30.0 52 04:22.9 43 01:56.0 51 01:33.1 66
53 66 DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr POL 1974 2B Enduro Team 6. /  RACE Masters 0:11:17.0 0:02:12.5 0:11:17.0 01:48.0 51 01:29.8 51 04:40.0 56 01:53.2 46 01:25.9 52
54 8 VRABEC Jaroslav SVK 1996 bajky.sk CTC 33. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:22.2 0:02:17.7 0:11:22.2 03:16.5 73 01:23.3 27 03:48.0 12 01:38.3 16 01:16.0 14
55 54 KOPEČNÝ Tomáš CZE 1996 Hluk 34. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:11:24.2 0:02:19.7 0:11:24.2 01:49.3 52 01:30.6 54 04:35.7 54 02:01.0 54 01:27.3 57
56 64 MRAVEC Michal SVK 1978 Skupina Mravec 7. /  RACE Masters 0:11:26.5 0:02:22.0 0:11:26.5 01:46.9 49 01:28.7 49 04:47.2 57 01:54.5 49 01:29.0 61
57 81 SALVI Gianmarco ITA 1985 Trenčín 35. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:12:04.5 0:03:00.0 0:12:04.5 02:03.3 64 01:34.0 59 04:47.8 58 02:12.8 64 01:26.3 53
58 35 MAGÁL Gregor SVK 2003 CK Dukla Bratislava 16. /  RACE Muži U21 0:12:05.1 0:03:00.6 0:12:05.1 02:03.9 65 01:36.3 63 04:53.7 59 02:08.9 59 01:22.1 41
59 26 JANKOVÝCH Jakub SVK 2000 MTBiker 17. /  RACE Muži U21 0:12:05.8 0:03:01.3 0:12:05.8 01:50.5 54 01:33.6 58 05:00.0 63 02:16.9 68 01:24.8 50
60 28 LINTNER Adam SVK 2003 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 18. /  RACE Muži U21 0:12:09.6 0:03:05.1 0:12:09.6 01:56.0 59 01:35.1 61 04:55.2 60 02:11.8 61 01:31.3 63
61 74 MARKO Samuel SVK 2004 Hlohovec 19. /  RACE Muži U21 0:12:10.6 0:03:06.1 0:12:10.6 01:54.2 58 01:35.5 62 05:02.0 65 02:12.2 62 01:26.6 55
62 32 MURÍN Matej SVK 2002 Bratislava 20. /  RACE Muži U21 0:12:14.8 0:03:10.3 0:12:14.8 02:05.8 67 01:37.6 65 04:56.0 61 02:03.6 56 01:31.6 64
63 23 KOLLER Viliam SVK 2004 TIKO šport Zvolen 21. /  RACE Muži U21 0:12:18.7 0:03:14.2 0:12:18.7 01:51.6 56 01:39.4 67 05:05.7 66 02:16.8 67 01:25.0 51
64 85 NEMŠÁK Marek SVK 1976 Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8. /  RACE Masters 0:12:21.7 0:03:17.2 0:12:21.7 01:49.4 53 01:47.5 73 04:57.8 62 02:15.6 66 01:31.2 62
65 17 CHOVANČÍK Sebastián SVK 1998 Life4Ride 36. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:12:25.8 0:03:21.3 0:12:25.8 01:38.4 35 01:20.9 20 04:08.8 34 01:44.5 33 03:33.1 73
66 50 VARGA Viktor SVK 1990 LOVEC Team 37. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:12:30.3 0:03:25.8 0:12:30.3 01:58.6 62 01:40.6 68 05:15.0 68 02:07.6 58 01:28.5 60
67 56 KLINČÁK Branislav SVK 1989 MŠK Krompachy 38. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:12:35.5 0:03:31.0 0:12:35.5 02:04.0 66 01:38.6 66 05:07.4 67 02:13.0 65 01:32.4 65
68 45 FRANKO Patrik SVK 1995 Martin 39. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:12:38.6 0:03:34.1 0:12:38.6 01:52.7 57 01:37.0 64 05:23.1 70 02:12.5 63 01:33.2 68
69 86 NESTICKY Tomas SVK 1979 Tbc wajatawi 9. /  RACE Masters 0:12:59.5 0:03:55.0 0:12:59.5 02:00.8 63 01:34.1 60 05:00.7 64 02:48.5 71 01:35.2 70
70 224 PLAJDIČKO Boris SVK 1997 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 40. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:13:06.7 0:04:02.2 0:13:06.7 02:13.9 69 01:43.1 69 05:16.6 69 02:19.7 69 01:33.2 67
71 30 KRMESKÝ Adam SVK 2002 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 22. /  RACE Muži U21 0:13:44.4 0:04:39.9 0:13:44.4 02:13.3 68 01:43.4 70 05:31.1 71 02:30.5 70 01:45.9 72
72 49 BAGO Lukáš SVK 1991 TRBDRC 41. /  RACE Muži Elite 0:14:46.5 0:05:42.0 0:14:46.5 02:22.4 71 01:44.6 71 06:08.2 73 02:56.3 72 01:34.9 69
73 36 VARGA Marek SVK 2001 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 23. /  RACE Muži U21 0:15:45.8 0:06:41.3 0:15:45.8 02:35.3 72 01:45.3 72 05:36.8 72 04:07.7 73 01:40.6 71
--- 21 KRUPÍK Samuel SVK 2001 Oščadnica . /  RACE Muži U21 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 KONÍK Michal SVK 1990 Pezinok . /  RACE Muži Elite DNF --- --- 31:27.4 --- 16:54.7 --- 37:37.7 --- 04:44.1 --- --- ---
--- 88 RASSOKHIN Iurii RUS 1987 Kgb . /  RACE Muži Elite DNF --- --- 29:01.8 --- 51:51.7 --- 15:58.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKO Racing . /  RACE Muži Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 KRIŠKO Matúš SVK 2003 Bajky.sk C.T.C. . /  RACE Muži U21 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula/Dukla Praha . /  RACE Muži U21 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 WAGLER Robin GER 2000 RSV 54 Venusberg . /  RACE Muži U21 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 ŠČEPKO Timotej SVK 2004 CTM Racing team . /  RACE Muži U21 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 41 HAVELA Daniel CZE 1998 Sc BMX Benátky Nad Jizerou . /  RACE Muži Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 52 TRAFELLA Max AUT 1997 Do-Biker Bruck/Mur . /  RACE Muži Elite DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 CATALIN-PETRU Gavrila SVK 1977 Bike Attack . /  RACE Masters DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 59 LEWIAK Jan GER 1976 Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team . /  RACE Masters DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.