Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo #
1 357 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 1:13:26.3 0:00:00.0 35:28.9 1
2 355 athlete detail GRULICHOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:13:26.7 0:00:00.3 35:29.2 2
3 353 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 Dukla Praha 1:13:32.3 0:00:06.0 35:29.5 3
4 354 athlete detail HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2004 Ivar Cs - Author Team 1:13:40.1 0:00:13.7 36:32.5 5
5 364 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:13:54.2 0:00:27.8 36:32.1 4
6 352 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1:16:05.7 0:02:39.4 37:10.3 9
7 362 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2004 Ivar Cs - Author Team 1:16:19.1 0:02:52.8 36:51.0 6
8 356 athlete detail MÜLLEROVÁ Patricie CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:16:21.4 0:02:55.1 37:10.1 8
9 365 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 Lyko Klub Prachatice Z.S. 1:16:22.4 0:02:56.1 37:29.0 13
10 358 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela CZE 2005 Stevens Cykloklub Benešov 1:16:22.8 0:02:56.4 36:58.9 7
11 361 athlete detail NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 Ethic Sport Cycling Team 1:16:38.3 0:03:11.9 37:28.7 12
12 378 athlete detail MIKŠANÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:16:55.4 0:03:29.0 37:40.5 14
13 351 athlete detail JABORNÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:16:55.8 0:03:29.4 37:19.2 10
14 360 athlete detail POULOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:17:53.5 0:04:27.1 37:28.5 11
15 368 athlete detail MACHANCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2004 Tj Sigma Hranice Z.S. 1:21:21.8 0:07:55.4 39:39.4 16
16 370 athlete detail ČERNÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:21:40.1 0:08:13.7 39:22.9 15
17 372 athlete detail SMUDALOVÁ Pavla CZE 2005 Force Team Jeseník 1:22:18.5 0:08:52.1 39:42.8 18
18 367 athlete detail ZOUBKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2005 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:22:51.2 0:09:24.8 39:39.9 17
19 369 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna CZE 2004 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1:27:57.0 0:14:30.7 41:33.3 19
20 373 athlete detail MACÁNOVÁ Markéta CZE 2004 Sportraces Cycling Team 1:27:57.3 0:14:31.0 41:33.6 20
21 374 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:32:31.8 0:19:05.5 42:25.8 21
22 371 athlete detail RUPOVÁ Dominika CZE 2005 Force Team Jeseník 1:32:55.3 0:19:28.9 44:39.7 22
23 377 athlete detail HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie CZE 2005 Team Forman Cinelli 1:44:02.9 0:30:36.6 48:48.9 23
24 375 athlete detail HŘEBAČKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:46:39.5 0:33:13.1 50:07.1 24
--- 376 athlete detail KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2004 Sportraces Cycling Team DNF --- --- ---
--- 366 athlete detail PETERKOVÁ Sára Kateřina CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.