Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 257 athlete detail LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 Bike freaks Holice 1. /  Starší žákyně 0:39:52.0 0:00:00.0
2 265 athlete detail LALÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Kovo Praha 2. /  Starší žákyně 0:39:56.5 0:00:04.4
3 258 athlete detail DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3. /  Starší žákyně 0:39:58.0 0:00:05.9
4 270 athlete detail SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 Ivar Cs - Author Team 4. /  Starší žákyně 0:39:59.2 0:00:07.1
5 252 athlete detail MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Alice CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 5. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:00.7 0:00:08.6
6 260 athlete detail RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 Ivar Cs - Author Team 6. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:01.5 0:00:09.4
7 259 athlete detail HERMANOVÁ Beata CZE 2007 Sportcomplex Břeclav 7. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:11.5 0:00:19.5
8 254 athlete detail DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2006 Team Forman Cinelli 8. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:11.9 0:00:19.9
9 253 athlete detail STRAKATÁ Vendula CZE 2007 Dukla Praha 9. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:12.1 0:00:20.0
10 275 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÁ Nela CZE 2006 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 10. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:12.5 0:00:20.4
11 261 athlete detail POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema CZE 2007 Team Forman Cinelli 11. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:18.7 0:00:26.6
12 251 athlete detail JADRNÁ Veronika CZE 2006 Sportcomplex Břeclav 12. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:28.6 0:00:36.5
13 255 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 Kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.S. 13. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:28.6 0:00:36.6
14 269 athlete detail RICHTEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 14. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:49.1 0:00:57.0
15 274 athlete detail HURAČOVÁ Markéta CZE 2007 Ck Feso Petřvald 15. /  Starší žákyně 0:40:50.5 0:00:58.4
16 268 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 16. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:14.3 0:03:22.3
17 266 athlete detail MÍČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 ACS Drak Vrbno 17. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:14.8 0:03:22.7
18 273 athlete detail LAZAROVÁ Elen CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 18. /  Starší žákyně 0:43:52.9 0:04:00.8
19 271 athlete detail LAJCHOVÁ Ema CZE 2006 Team Forman Cinelli 19. /  Starší žákyně 0:55:16.6 0:15:24.5
--- 272 athlete detail HRŮZOVÁ Sára CZE 2006 Sportcomplex Břeclav . /  Starší žákyně DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.