Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3.kolo #
1 4 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:16:42.9 0:00:00.0 37:58.1 1 1:08:56.3 4 1:42:57.8 4
2 19 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:16:44.8 0:00:01.8 37:59.2 9 1:08:56.7 7 1:42:57.5 1
3 11 athlete detail ČEKAL Josef CZE 2002 Tj Favorit Brno 2:16:45.0 0:00:02.1 37:58.8 7 1:08:56.0 3 1:42:57.8 3
4 2 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:16:46.8 0:00:03.9 37:59.3 10 1:08:56.7 8 1:42:57.9 5
5 17 athlete detail VALL Jan CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:16:50.4 0:00:07.4 37:58.6 5 1:08:55.7 1 1:42:58.6 8
6 3 athlete detail KOPELENT David CZE 2002 Tj Favorit Brno 2:16:54.4 0:00:11.5 37:58.2 2 1:08:56.5 5 1:42:58.8 9
7 23 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 2:16:58.7 0:00:15.8 37:59.0 8 1:08:57.6 12 1:42:58.4 7
8 8 athlete detail VOLF Martin CZE 2002 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:17:00.1 0:00:17.2 37:58.4 3 1:08:56.5 5 1:42:57.6 2
9 16 athlete detail BORKOVEC Matyáš CZE 2003 Kovo Praha 2:17:05.9 0:00:22.9 37:58.8 6 1:08:56.9 9 1:42:58.3 6
10 39 athlete detail KUČERA Vojtěch CZE 2002 Ck Feso Petřvald 2:17:09.7 0:00:26.8 37:59.9 13 1:09:09.2 13 1:42:59.0 11
11 24 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Aleš CZE 2002 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:17:15.1 0:00:32.1 37:58.5 4 1:08:55.9 2 1:42:59.0 10
12 22 athlete detail CHOMA Eduard CZE 2003 Mg Bike Team 2:17:19.5 0:00:36.6 38:00.1 14 1:09:18.3 14 1:43:01.5 14
13 5 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:17:21.1 0:00:38.1 37:59.5 11 1:08:57.2 10 1:42:59.3 12
14 13 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:17:23.4 0:00:40.4 37:59.7 12 1:08:57.4 11 1:42:59.5 13
15 36 athlete detail STRÁDAL Pavel CZE 2002 Tj Plamen Chodov Z.S. 2:27:55.2 0:11:12.2 38:18.4 30 1:12:14.7 27 1:50:43.2 32
16 10 athlete detail OTTA Josef CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:28:10.0 0:11:27.0 38:07.4 21 1:12:14.4 24 1:50:42.9 30
17 30 athlete detail GLÄNZNER Dominik CZE 2002 Cycli.Cz Team 2:28:16.5 0:11:33.5 38:05.8 19 1:12:14.1 20 1:50:41.5 17
18 18 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 2:28:20.6 0:11:37.7 38:18.1 28 1:12:15.3 30 1:50:42.6 28
19 20 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:28:20.7 0:11:37.8 38:08.2 22 1:12:13.9 19 1:50:41.9 22
20 12 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 2:28:21.2 0:11:38.3 38:05.3 17 1:12:13.2 16 1:50:42.4 25
21 1 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 2:28:22.1 0:11:39.2 38:05.2 15 1:12:13.4 17 1:50:42.4 26
22 38 athlete detail KYJONKA Štěpán CZE 2003 Ck Feso Petřvald 2:28:22.9 0:11:40.0 38:08.8 25 1:12:14.5 25 1:50:42.2 24
23 6 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 2:28:23.5 0:11:40.6 38:05.2 16 1:12:13.2 15 1:50:42.9 29
24 31 athlete detail LAMAČ Martin CZE 2003 Kovo Praha 2:28:24.0 0:11:41.1 38:17.7 26 1:12:14.6 26 1:50:42.6 27
25 40 athlete detail FIGEL Max CZE 2003 Head Pro Team Opava 2:28:24.3 0:11:41.3 38:08.4 23 1:12:13.9 18 1:50:41.5 18
26 21 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Martin CZE 2002 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:28:24.4 0:11:41.4 38:18.2 29 1:12:14.3 23 1:50:41.9 21
27 9 athlete detail MACÁN Karel CZE 2002 Sportraces Cycling Team 2:28:24.4 0:11:41.5 38:29.3 32 1:12:23.4 32 1:50:41.3 16
28 35 athlete detail HOLUB Jakub CZE 2002 Tj Plamen Chodov Z.S. 2:28:24.5 0:11:41.6 38:08.5 24 1:12:15.0 29 1:50:43.2 31
29 28 athlete detail KONOPÁSEK Tomáš CZE 2002 Sportraces Cycling Team 2:28:25.9 0:11:43.0 38:05.4 18 1:12:14.2 22 1:50:41.7 19
30 26 athlete detail KRUPKA Štěpán CZE 2003 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 2:28:49.9 0:12:06.9 38:06.1 20 1:12:15.0 28 1:50:42.2 23
31 32 athlete detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 Kovo Praha 2:29:05.2 0:12:22.2 38:29.1 31 1:12:15.5 31 1:50:41.8 20
32 27 athlete detail ŠKUREK Kryštof CZE 2003 Loko Campagnolo Krnov 2:29:45.9 0:13:03.0 38:17.9 27 1:12:14.1 20 1:50:41.3 15
--- 29 athlete detail SYRKO Adam CZE 2003 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí NFT OTL 38:19.4 --- 1:17:31.3 --- 1:58:13.2 ---
--- 33 athlete detail ZÁBRODSKÝ Filip CZE 2003 Loko Campagnolo Krnov NFT OTL 38:56.1 --- 1:17:31.2 --- 1:58:13.0 ---
--- 37 athlete detail JANAS Adam CZE 2003 Tj Sokol Holé Vrchy NFT OTL 38:47.5 --- 1:17:31.1 --- 1:58:12.8 ---
--- 15 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail MORONG Kryštof CZE 2002 Team Forman Cinelli DNF --- 38:07.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Tj Stadion Louny DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5008 athlete detail SOLAŘ Albert CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5009 athlete detail PETŘÍK Jakub CZE 2003 Skp Duha Lanškroun DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5010 athlete detail BITTNER Pavel CZE 2002 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5011 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.