Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo #
1 501 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 Tj Stadion Louny 1:36:34.9 0:00:00.0 32:45.2 7 1:06:23.8 1
2 502 athlete detail KADLEC Milan CZE 2004 Dukla Praha 1:37:04.2 0:00:29.2 32:44.6 3 1:06:24.1 3
3 505 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:37:04.9 0:00:29.9 32:44.4 1 1:06:23.9 2
4 503 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 1:37:50.3 0:01:15.3 32:44.5 2 1:06:31.6 4
5 509 athlete detail KOBR Richard CZE 2005 Tj Lokomotiva Beroun 1:37:53.2 0:01:18.3 32:46.0 17 1:06:32.5 11
6 507 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:37:58.1 0:01:23.2 32:45.1 6 1:06:57.4 27
7 513 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 Ivar Cs - Author Team 1:37:59.2 0:01:24.3 32:45.2 8 1:06:31.7 6
8 527 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 1:38:03.7 0:01:28.8 32:45.4 10 1:06:31.9 8
9 523 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:38:05.8 0:01:30.8 32:44.7 4 1:06:40.0 14
10 518 athlete detail KOBR Robert CZE 2005 Tj Lokomotiva Beroun 1:38:07.2 0:01:32.2 32:45.9 15 1:06:32.1 9
11 515 athlete detail RUBÁŠ Matouš CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:38:09.0 0:01:34.0 32:46.5 21 1:06:49.6 19
12 516 athlete detail MAJDANICS Marek CZE 2004 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 1:38:09.1 0:01:34.1 32:45.7 13 1:06:39.9 13
13 508 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 1:38:11.7 0:01:36.8 32:45.3 9 1:06:32.1 10
14 511 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:38:11.9 0:01:36.9 32:45.6 12 1:06:31.7 5
15 519 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 Kovo Praha 1:38:12.6 0:01:37.6 32:53.0 27 1:06:58.6 34
16 506 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 1:38:13.6 0:01:38.6 32:45.5 11 1:06:32.8 12
17 525 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 Kovo Praha 1:38:13.8 0:01:38.9 32:46.5 20 1:06:48.0 15
18 595 athlete detail NIEMI Tomas-Casimir FIN 2004 --- 1:38:14.1 0:01:39.2 32:45.0 5 1:06:31.8 7
19 568 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 Tj Stadion Louny 1:38:14.2 0:01:39.2 32:46.3 18 1:06:50.0 22
20 551 athlete detail MOROŇ Daniel CZE 2005 Head Pro Team Opava 1:38:15.2 0:01:40.2 32:53.3 29 1:06:50.3 24
21 534 athlete detail BITTNER Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:38:16.0 0:01:41.0 32:49.5 24 1:06:57.6 28
22 569 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:38:16.6 0:01:41.6 32:49.6 25 1:06:57.7 29
23 504 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:38:24.3 0:01:49.3 32:55.0 35 1:06:57.3 26
24 517 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 1:38:27.3 0:01:52.3 32:46.0 16 1:06:48.9 18
25 533 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 1:38:28.1 0:01:53.1 32:55.1 36 1:06:57.9 30
26 510 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:38:30.3 0:01:55.3 32:54.2 32 1:06:48.7 17
27 514 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:38:33.2 0:01:58.2 32:53.9 30 1:06:49.6 20
28 536 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 1:38:36.1 0:02:01.2 32:52.9 26 1:06:58.1 31
29 564 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:38:40.3 0:02:05.4 32:54.0 31 1:06:48.2 16
30 521 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:38:59.9 0:02:24.9 32:45.8 14 1:06:50.2 23
31 528 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:39:15.9 0:02:41.0 32:48.7 23 1:06:59.1 36
32 532 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 Dukla Praha 1:39:42.2 0:03:07.2 33:06.1 44 1:06:59.4 37
33 520 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 Dukla Praha 1:39:46.9 0:03:12.0 32:47.4 22 1:06:54.3 25
34 552 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 Ivar Cs - Author Team 1:39:49.9 0:03:14.9 32:54.7 34 1:06:58.8 35
35 543 athlete detail MORÁVEK Michal CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 1:40:07.7 0:03:32.8 32:57.4 37 1:06:58.2 32
36 522 athlete detail MUROŇ Matyáš CZE 2005 Tj Favorit Brno 1:40:11.7 0:03:36.7 33:05.0 42 1:06:58.4 33
37 537 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 Team Forman Cinelli 1:40:37.6 0:04:02.7 33:04.8 41 1:07:07.1 41
38 529 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 Ivar Cs - Author Team 1:40:40.0 0:04:05.0 32:54.4 33 1:07:00.9 38
39 540 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2005 Profi Sport Cheb 1:40:41.7 0:04:06.7 32:46.3 19 1:06:49.8 21
40 542 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 Dukla Praha 1:40:46.3 0:04:11.3 33:04.4 39 1:07:06.8 40
41 559 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 Profi Sport Cheb 1:40:47.9 0:04:13.0 32:53.2 28 1:07:12.4 42
42 544 athlete detail PÁTÍK Stanislav CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:41:25.3 0:04:50.3 33:22.4 53 1:07:05.1 39
43 538 athlete detail ŠVEJDAR Marek CZE 2004 Tj Plamen Chodov Z.S. 1:42:15.5 0:05:40.5 33:05.2 43 1:07:16.4 43
44 526 athlete detail KOHOUT Jaromír CZE 2005 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 1:43:08.7 0:06:33.7 33:22.5 54 1:07:25.3 48
45 561 athlete detail KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:43:10.7 0:06:35.7 33:11.1 45 1:07:16.6 44
46 550 athlete detail ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej CZE 2005 Force Team Jeseník 1:43:27.7 0:06:52.7 33:18.7 51 1:07:25.0 46
47 535 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1:43:28.4 0:06:53.5 33:18.9 52 1:07:26.0 49
48 549 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2005 Force Team Jeseník 1:43:41.4 0:07:06.4 33:11.9 46 1:07:24.9 45
49 571 athlete detail KUDWEIS Vít CZE 2005 Ck Příbram - Fany Gastro 1:45:37.0 0:09:02.1 33:04.6 40 1:08:15.4 52
50 554 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Adam CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:45:48.7 0:09:13.8 33:02.0 38 1:07:25.1 47
51 555 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tobiáš CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:46:25.4 0:09:50.5 33:18.3 49 1:07:32.7 50
52 539 athlete detail VAJBAR Jakub CZE 2004 Sportcomplex Břeclav 1:48:06.5 0:11:31.5 33:16.5 48 1:08:35.2 53
53 556 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jan CZE 2005 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:48:07.3 0:11:32.3 33:24.0 55 1:10:45.3 55
54 557 athlete detail BARBOŘÍK Matěj CZE 2005 Mg Bike Team 1:48:07.7 0:11:32.7 33:44.0 58 1:10:45.8 57
55 531 athlete detail HYTYCH Matěj CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 1:48:07.9 0:11:32.9 33:44.1 59 1:10:46.1 58
56 567 athlete detail KARÁSEK David CZE 2005 --- 1:48:08.1 0:11:33.1 33:18.6 50 1:08:12.8 51
57 563 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 1:48:08.2 0:11:33.2 33:31.8 57 1:10:45.6 56
58 545 athlete detail KODĚRA Antonín CZE 2004 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 1:48:08.6 0:11:33.6 33:16.4 47 1:10:45.2 54
59 512 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 1:50:39.9 0:14:05.0 33:31.6 56 1:11:04.2 59
60 598 athlete detail WEISSMANN Tadeáš CZE 2004 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 1:55:44.5 0:19:09.5 35:55.6 62 1:15:14.8 61
61 548 athlete detail VRÁNA David CZE 2004 Ck Dacom Pharma Kyjov 1:55:44.5 0:19:09.6 35:17.0 61 1:15:14.6 60
62 560 athlete detail HEZINA Jan CZE 2005 Tj Stadion Louny 1:55:59.1 0:19:24.1 35:55.8 63 1:15:15.4 64
63 547 athlete detail ŽÍHA Jakub CZE 2004 ACS Drak Vrbno 1:56:22.4 0:19:47.4 36:00.3 64 1:15:14.9 62
64 566 athlete detail OPLUŠTIL Ivo CZE 2005 --- 1:57:43.3 0:21:08.4 34:01.3 60 1:15:15.2 63
--- 541 athlete detail HORYNA Vlastimil CZE 2005 Kc Kooperativa Jablonec Nad Nisou Z.S. DNF --- 32:49.0 --- --- ---
--- 546 athlete detail FIÁLEK David CZE 2004 ACS Drak Vrbno DNF --- 42:31.1 --- --- ---
--- 553 athlete detail DOHNAL Filip CZE 2004 Kovo Praha DNF --- 33:33.8 --- 1:10:47.2 ---
--- 558 athlete detail HANZELKA Lukáš CZE 2005 Mg Bike Team DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 599 athlete detail BUŠTÍK Jan CZE 2005 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs DNF --- 42:31.1 --- --- ---
--- 562 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.