Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR
DATE : | 30.8.2020 | PLACE : | Hrabyně |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 401 | PODAŘIL Jan | 2006 | Dukla Praha | 1:09:41.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:34:36.1 | 1 | ||
2 | 409 | BRADÁČ Adam | 2006 | Dukla Praha | 1:10:26.4 | 0:00:44.8 | 0:35:00.5 | 12 | ||
3 | 419 | SMITH Michael Filip | 2006 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:10:27.7 | 0:00:46.1 | 0:34:59.0 | 2 | ||
4 | 407 | URBÁNEK Tomáš | 2006 | Cykloteam Ostrov | 1:10:35.8 | 0:00:54.3 | 0:34:59.4 | 4 | ||
5 | 410 | NETÍK Tomáš | 2006 | Ck Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City | 1:10:36.5 | 0:00:54.9 | 0:34:59.9 | 7 | ||
6 | 408 | RIEGER Marek | 2007 | Kovo Praha | 1:10:36.9 | 0:00:55.3 | 0:35:00.1 | 8 | ||
7 | 403 | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán | 2006 | Ck Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City | 1:10:39.3 | 0:00:57.7 | 0:35:00.1 | 9 | ||
8 | 418 | PITÁK Matěj | 2007 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | 1:10:40.5 | 0:00:58.9 | 0:34:59.5 | 5 | ||
9 | 423 | BALCÁREK Jan | 2007 | Force Team Jeseník | 1:11:02.2 | 0:01:20.7 | 0:34:59.2 | 3 | ||
10 | 405 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | Dukla Praha | 1:11:06.3 | 0:01:24.7 | 0:34:59.7 | 6 | ||
11 | 406 | FÜRBACH Miroslav | 2006 | Profi Sport Cheb | 1:11:07.4 | 0:01:25.9 | 0:35:13.3 | 13 | ||
12 | 413 | ZEDNÍK Jiří | 2006 | Tj Stadion Louny | 1:11:12.6 | 0:01:31.0 | 0:35:00.2 | 10 | ||
13 | 411 | VAVRO Kristián | 2006 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:11:13.6 | 0:01:32.1 | 0:35:00.4 | 11 | ||
14 | 412 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 2007 | Ivar Cs - Author Team | 1:13:00.1 | 0:03:18.5 | 0:35:53.9 | 17 | ||
15 | 415 | PŘENOSIL Marek | 2007 | Tj Stadion Louny | 1:13:20.7 | 0:03:39.1 | 0:35:29.4 | 16 | ||
16 | 414 | ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej | 2006 | Akademie Cyklistických Sportů | 1:13:26.6 | 0:03:45.0 | 0:35:28.7 | 14 | ||
17 | 416 | KRAVÁK Vojtěch | 2006 | Mg Bike Team | 1:13:36.7 | 0:03:55.1 | 0:36:34.1 | 20 | ||
18 | 422 | RAUSCHERT Albert | 2007 | Dukla Praha | 1:13:37.6 | 0:03:56.0 | 0:35:29.0 | 15 | ||
19 | 428 | FRAJBIŠ Adam | 2007 | Dukla Praha | 1:13:46.8 | 0:04:05.3 | 0:36:32.3 | 19 | ||
20 | 424 | NOVÁK Filip | 2007 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 1:13:48.2 | 0:04:06.6 | 0:36:38.3 | 21 | ||
21 | 426 | LADRA Tadeáš | 2007 | Skp Duha Lanškroun | 1:14:11.7 | 0:04:30.1 | 0:36:31.9 | 18 | ||
22 | 433 | MATOULEK Jiří | 2006 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 1:15:56.3 | 0:06:14.7 | 0:36:58.7 | 22 | ||
23 | 427 | VRÁNA Tomáš | 2007 | Ck Dacom Pharma Kyjov | 1:16:18.3 | 0:06:36.7 | 0:37:19.5 | 25 | ||
24 | 425 | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej | 2006 | Sp Kolo Loap Specialized | 1:16:18.8 | 0:06:37.2 | 0:36:59.0 | 23 | ||
25 | 443 | MORÁVEK Jan | 2006 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:16:22.0 | 0:06:40.4 | 0:37:19.3 | 24 | ||
26 | 430 | DVOŘÁČEK Tobias | 2006 | Kovo Praha | 1:16:32.2 | 0:06:50.6 | 0:37:19.6 | 26 | ||
27 | 442 | MOKRÝ Matyáš | 2007 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:16:48.7 | 0:07:07.1 | 0:37:19.8 | 27 | ||
28 | 417 | KRULIŠ Jan | 2007 | Tj Stadion Louny | 1:20:09.3 | 0:10:27.7 | 0:38:28.1 | 29 | ||
29 | 447 | VLK Jáchym | 2006 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:20:22.2 | 0:10:40.7 | 0:40:29.6 | 36 | ||
30 | 441 | MATĚJEK Šimon | 2007 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:21:40.6 | 0:11:59.1 | 0:37:27.8 | 28 | ||
31 | 444 | NEVESELÝ Štěpán | 2007 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:21:41.2 | 0:11:59.7 | 0:39:39.9 | 31 | ||
32 | 445 | RICHTER Filip | 2007 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:22:16.7 | 0:12:35.2 | 0:39:39.6 | 30 | ||
33 | 450 | ROZEHNAL Aleš | 2006 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 1:22:47.8 | 0:13:06.3 | 0:39:40.3 | 32 | ||
34 | 436 | ZEZULA Denis | 2007 | Skp Duha Lanškroun | 1:22:48.4 | 0:13:06.8 | 0:39:43.2 | 34 | ||
35 | 432 | LAZUR Josef | 2007 | ACS Drak Vrbno | 1:23:28.9 | 0:13:47.3 | 0:39:43.0 | 33 | ||
36 | 420 | SYRKO Robin | 2006 | Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí | 1:24:28.4 | 0:14:46.9 | 0:40:57.6 | 38 | ||
37 | 454 | BLÁHA Robin | 2007 | Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs | 1:25:31.8 | 0:15:50.2 | 0:39:53.9 | 35 | ||
38 | 446 | RUMPLÍK Jakub | 2006 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:27:02.7 | 0:17:21.1 | 0:40:29.9 | 37 | ||
39 | 452 | URBAN Jan | 2007 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 1:32:58.6 | 0:23:17.0 | 0:41:20.6 | 39 | ||
40 | 448 | BLAHOUŠEK Zdeněk | 2006 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | 1:34:42.8 | 0:25:01.2 | 0:44:39.5 | 40 | ||
41 | 439 | GAZDA Ondřej | 2007 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:35:50.4 | 0:26:08.9 | 0:46:09.7 | 41 | ||
42 | 431 | SASIN Jakub | 2007 | Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí | 1:45:51.0 | 0:36:09.4 | 1:00:18.9 | 42 | ||
43 | 429 | TRNA Šimon | 2007 | Tj Sigma Hranice Z.S. | 1:45:51.1 | 0:36:09.5 | 1:00:19.1 | 43 | ||
44 | 438 | ŠEVČÍK Jakub | 2007 | Team Forman Cinelli | 1:45:53.2 | 0:36:11.6 | 1:00:19.5 | 44 | ||
45 | 440 | CHALOUPKA Štěpán | 2007 | Tj Favorit Brno | 1:48:40.8 | 0:38:59.3 | 1:00:21.0 | 45 | ||
46 | 434 | SLOVÁK Adam | 2006 | Ck Dacom Pharma Kyjov | 1:48:42.1 | 0:39:00.6 | 1:00:21.1 | 46 | ||
--- | 449 | JURICA Samuel | 2006 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 451 | ŠANDERA František | 2006 | Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 402 | BITTMAN Adam | 2006 | Kovo Praha | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 404 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | Čez Cyklo Team Tábor | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 435 | WEINLICH Vítek | 2007 | Skp Duha Lanškroun | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 437 | OSIČKA Šimon | 2006 | Sportcomplex Břeclav | DNS | --- | --- | --- |