Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo #
1 401 athlete detail PODAŘIL Jan CZE 2006 Dukla Praha 1. /  Starší žáci 1:09:41.5 0:00:00.0 0:34:36.1 1
2 409 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 Dukla Praha 2. /  Starší žáci 1:10:26.4 0:00:44.8 0:35:00.5 12
3 419 athlete detail SMITH Michael Filip CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 3. /  Starší žáci 1:10:27.7 0:00:46.1 0:34:59.0 2
4 407 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 Cykloteam Ostrov 4. /  Starší žáci 1:10:35.8 0:00:54.3 0:34:59.4 4
5 410 athlete detail NETÍK Tomáš CZE 2006 Ck Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City 5. /  Starší žáci 1:10:36.5 0:00:54.9 0:34:59.9 7
6 408 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Kovo Praha 6. /  Starší žáci 1:10:36.9 0:00:55.3 0:35:00.1 8
7 403 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Štěpán CZE 2006 Ck Slavoj Terezín - Cyklo City 7. /  Starší žáci 1:10:39.3 0:00:57.7 0:35:00.1 9
8 418 athlete detail PITÁK Matěj CZE 2007 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 8. /  Starší žáci 1:10:40.5 0:00:58.9 0:34:59.5 5
9 423 athlete detail BALCÁREK Jan CZE 2007 Force Team Jeseník 9. /  Starší žáci 1:11:02.2 0:01:20.7 0:34:59.2 3
10 405 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 Dukla Praha 10. /  Starší žáci 1:11:06.3 0:01:24.7 0:34:59.7 6
11 406 athlete detail FÜRBACH Miroslav CZE 2006 Profi Sport Cheb 11. /  Starší žáci 1:11:07.4 0:01:25.9 0:35:13.3 13
12 413 athlete detail ZEDNÍK Jiří CZE 2006 Tj Stadion Louny 12. /  Starší žáci 1:11:12.6 0:01:31.0 0:35:00.2 10
13 411 athlete detail VAVRO Kristián CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 13. /  Starší žáci 1:11:13.6 0:01:32.1 0:35:00.4 11
14 412 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 2007 Ivar Cs - Author Team 14. /  Starší žáci 1:13:00.1 0:03:18.5 0:35:53.9 17
15 415 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Marek CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 15. /  Starší žáci 1:13:20.7 0:03:39.1 0:35:29.4 16
16 414 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Akademie Cyklistických Sportů 16. /  Starší žáci 1:13:26.6 0:03:45.0 0:35:28.7 14
17 416 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 Mg Bike Team 17. /  Starší žáci 1:13:36.7 0:03:55.1 0:36:34.1 20
18 422 athlete detail RAUSCHERT Albert CZE 2007 Dukla Praha 18. /  Starší žáci 1:13:37.6 0:03:56.0 0:35:29.0 15
19 428 athlete detail FRAJBIŠ Adam CZE 2007 Dukla Praha 19. /  Starší žáci 1:13:46.8 0:04:05.3 0:36:32.3 19
20 424 athlete detail NOVÁK Filip CZE 2007 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 20. /  Starší žáci 1:13:48.2 0:04:06.6 0:36:38.3 21
21 426 athlete detail LADRA Tadeáš CZE 2007 Skp Duha Lanškroun 21. /  Starší žáci 1:14:11.7 0:04:30.1 0:36:31.9 18
22 433 athlete detail MATOULEK Jiří CZE 2006 Apache Loko Trutnov 22. /  Starší žáci 1:15:56.3 0:06:14.7 0:36:58.7 22
23 427 athlete detail VRÁNA Tomáš CZE 2007 Ck Dacom Pharma Kyjov 23. /  Starší žáci 1:16:18.3 0:06:36.7 0:37:19.5 25
24 425 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Ondřej CZE 2006 Sp Kolo Loap Specialized 24. /  Starší žáci 1:16:18.8 0:06:37.2 0:36:59.0 23
25 443 athlete detail MORÁVEK Jan CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 25. /  Starší žáci 1:16:22.0 0:06:40.4 0:37:19.3 24
26 430 athlete detail DVOŘÁČEK Tobias CZE 2006 Kovo Praha 26. /  Starší žáci 1:16:32.2 0:06:50.6 0:37:19.6 26
27 442 athlete detail MOKRÝ Matyáš CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 27. /  Starší žáci 1:16:48.7 0:07:07.1 0:37:19.8 27
28 417 athlete detail KRULIŠ Jan CZE 2007 Tj Stadion Louny 28. /  Starší žáci 1:20:09.3 0:10:27.7 0:38:28.1 29
29 447 athlete detail VLK Jáchym CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 29. /  Starší žáci 1:20:22.2 0:10:40.7 0:40:29.6 36
30 441 athlete detail MATĚJEK Šimon CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 30. /  Starší žáci 1:21:40.6 0:11:59.1 0:37:27.8 28
31 444 athlete detail NEVESELÝ Štěpán CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 31. /  Starší žáci 1:21:41.2 0:11:59.7 0:39:39.9 31
32 445 athlete detail RICHTER Filip CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 32. /  Starší žáci 1:22:16.7 0:12:35.2 0:39:39.6 30
33 450 athlete detail ROZEHNAL Aleš CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 33. /  Starší žáci 1:22:47.8 0:13:06.3 0:39:40.3 32
34 436 athlete detail ZEZULA Denis CZE 2007 Skp Duha Lanškroun 34. /  Starší žáci 1:22:48.4 0:13:06.8 0:39:43.2 34
35 432 athlete detail LAZUR Josef CZE 2007 ACS Drak Vrbno 35. /  Starší žáci 1:23:28.9 0:13:47.3 0:39:43.0 33
36 420 athlete detail SYRKO Robin CZE 2006 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 36. /  Starší žáci 1:24:28.4 0:14:46.9 0:40:57.6 38
37 454 athlete detail BLÁHA Robin CZE 2007 Cyklo Tym Havířov Team Sportzs 37. /  Starší žáci 1:25:31.8 0:15:50.2 0:39:53.9 35
38 446 athlete detail RUMPLÍK Jakub CZE 2006 Tj Favorit Brno 38. /  Starší žáci 1:27:02.7 0:17:21.1 0:40:29.9 37
39 452 athlete detail URBAN Jan CZE 2007 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 39. /  Starší žáci 1:32:58.6 0:23:17.0 0:41:20.6 39
40 448 athlete detail BLAHOUŠEK Zdeněk CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 40. /  Starší žáci 1:34:42.8 0:25:01.2 0:44:39.5 40
41 439 athlete detail GAZDA Ondřej CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 41. /  Starší žáci 1:35:50.4 0:26:08.9 0:46:09.7 41
42 431 athlete detail SASIN Jakub CZE 2007 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 42. /  Starší žáci 1:45:51.0 0:36:09.4 1:00:18.9 42
43 429 athlete detail TRNA Šimon CZE 2007 Tj Sigma Hranice Z.S. 43. /  Starší žáci 1:45:51.1 0:36:09.5 1:00:19.1 43
44 438 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Jakub CZE 2007 Team Forman Cinelli 44. /  Starší žáci 1:45:53.2 0:36:11.6 1:00:19.5 44
45 440 athlete detail CHALOUPKA Štěpán CZE 2007 Tj Favorit Brno 45. /  Starší žáci 1:48:40.8 0:38:59.3 1:00:21.0 45
46 434 athlete detail SLOVÁK Adam CZE 2006 Ck Dacom Pharma Kyjov 46. /  Starší žáci 1:48:42.1 0:39:00.6 1:00:21.1 46
--- 449 athlete detail JURICA Samuel CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. . /  Starší žáci DNF --- --- ---
--- 451 athlete detail ŠANDERA František CZE 2006 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. . /  Starší žáci DNF --- --- ---
--- 402 athlete detail BITTMAN Adam CZE 2006 Kovo Praha . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 404 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 Čez Cyklo Team Tábor . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 435 athlete detail WEINLICH Vítek CZE 2007 Skp Duha Lanškroun . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- ---
--- 437 athlete detail OSIČKA Šimon CZE 2006 Sportcomplex Břeclav . /  Starší žáci DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.