Techniserv Cup - 4. ročník FARM TOUR

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Hrabyně
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 107 athlete detail DUBEC Martin CZE 2008 Team Forman Cinelli 1. /  Mladší žáci 0:39:53.8 0:00:00.0
2 116 athlete detail FILGAS Matouš CZE 2008 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 2. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:10.4 0:00:16.5
3 105 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 Tj Favorit Brno 3. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:12.2 0:00:18.4
4 117 athlete detail KYAS Jan CZE 2008 Ack Stará Ves Nad Ondřejnicí 4. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:12.5 0:00:18.7
5 103 athlete detail ŽUFÁNEK Antonín CZE 2008 Ck Dacom Pharma Kyjov 5. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:17.6 0:00:23.7
6 106 athlete detail KANIŠČEV Alexandr CZE 2009 Cyklo Team Kolarna 6. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:20.9 0:00:27.1
7 104 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7. /  Mladší žáci 0:40:45.9 0:00:52.1
8 112 athlete detail DEDEK Matěj CZE 2009 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 8. /  Mladší žáci 0:41:16.8 0:01:23.0
9 111 athlete detail KRÁL Matyáš CZE 2009 Dukla Praha 9. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:01.1 0:03:07.3
10 115 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Martin CZE 2008 Akademie Cyklistických Sportů 10. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:01.4 0:03:07.6
11 113 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 Ivar Cs - Author Team 11. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:01.6 0:03:07.7
12 110 athlete detail DRÁBEK Nikola CZE 2009 Skp Duha Lanškroun 12. /  Mladší žáci 0:43:11.3 0:03:17.5
13 119 athlete detail BLAŽEK Albert CZE 2008 Team Forman Cinelli 13. /  Mladší žáci 0:56:59.5 0:17:05.7
--- 109 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Matouš CZE 2008 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. . /  Mladší žáci DNS ---
--- 118 athlete detail CHUDÝ Vojtěch CZE 2008 Team Forman Cinelli . /  Mladší žáci DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.