Kordícky Extrém

Running
DATE :18.7.2020 PLACE  :Kordíky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 323 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Oliver SVK 2008 ŠK Biathlon Mania BB 1. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:00
2 321 athlete detail ZLEVSKÝ Filip SVK 2009 CK Malachov 2. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:00
3 486 athlete detail DONCS Filip SVK 2010 -- 1. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:22 0:00:03
4 63 athlete detail ČEMANOVÁ Lujza SVK 2009 AK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:23 0:00:04
5 122 athlete detail BORGUĽA Ondrej SVK 2012 BB 2. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:30 0:00:11
6 746 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Marko SVK 2010 - 3. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:33 0:00:14
7 322 athlete detail ZLEVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 2011 CK Malachov 4. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:34 0:00:15
8 578 athlete detail LEHOCKÝ Adam SVK 2009 LO Mladosť 3. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:35 0:00:16
9 438 athlete detail ŠTRBA Maxim SVK 2009 Marathon BB Team 4. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:17
10 646 athlete detail KOPERNICKÝ Tim SVK 2010 Novobanskí večernobežci 5. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:39 0:00:20
11 728 athlete detail CAPULIAK Damián SVK 2012 Atletický klub Krupina 6. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:40 0:00:21
12 386 athlete detail BICIAN Štefan SVK 2009 Svetielko nadeje 5. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:40 0:00:21
13 684 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Linda SVK 2008 RAJA 2. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:46 0:00:27
14 921 athlete detail KLUČIAROVÁ Emma SVK 2009 DAK Tlmače 3. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:46 0:00:27
15 127 athlete detail KARAS Jakub SVK 2008 BB 6. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:50 0:00:31
16 203 athlete detail KORENOVA Katarína SVK 2009 Ružomberok 4. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:52 0:00:33
17 925 athlete detail MARTINEZ Daniela Katarina SVK 2009 Naša atletika 5. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:03:54 0:00:35
18 324 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Andrej SVK 2011 ŠK Biathlon Mania BB 7. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:56 0:00:37
19 932 athlete detail KORPÁŠ Peter SVK 2012 RunningteamZV 8. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:57 0:00:38
20 579 athlete detail LEHOCKÝ Jakub SVK 2011 LO Mladosť 9. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:59 0:00:40
21 553 athlete detail VALENT Matej SVK 2011 HC05 Banská Bystrica 10. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:03:59 0:00:40
22 380 athlete detail KUBINYIOVÁ Lucia SVK 2010 APD UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:00 0:00:41
23 466 athlete detail GALLAS Martin SVK 2009 - 7. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:04 0:00:45
24 349 athlete detail HOLKO Miško SVK 2010 AK UMB Banská Bystrica 11. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:05 0:00:46
25 475 athlete detail MIHALIKOVÁ Natálka SVK 2012 ŠK Biathlon Mania 2. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:05 0:00:46
26 562 athlete detail ŽABKA Oliver SVK 2009 RUNNING TEAM CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 8. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:06 0:00:47
27 736 athlete detail ZELENČÍK Timotej SVK 2011 Brezno 12. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:06 0:00:47
28 331 athlete detail ZELENČÍK Zara SVK 2011 Banská Bystrica 3. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:07 0:00:48
29 524 athlete detail JARGAN Matej SVK 2010 Pohronská Polhora 13. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:08 0:00:49
30 532 athlete detail MEDVED Matus SVK 2011 TJ SOKOL KORDIKY 14. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:11 0:00:52
31 193 athlete detail KLUČIAROVÁ Lucia SVK 2012 DAK Tlmače 4. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:12 0:00:53
32 179 athlete detail SOJKA Alexej SVK 2009 Amatér 9. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:13 0:00:54
33 376 athlete detail MIŠEJE Martin SVK 2009 Prievidza 10. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:16 0:00:57
34 617 athlete detail MADOVÝ Tomáš SVK 2011 BŠK Banska Bystrica 15. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:17 0:00:58
35 487 athlete detail MESIKOVA Kristinka SVK 2009 SK Biatlon Mania BB 6. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:17 0:00:58
36 716 athlete detail RUSNÁK Andrej SVK 2009 Prievidza 11. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:18 0:00:59
37 74 athlete detail ČERTÍK Jakub SVK 2012 yellowtree BB 16. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:21 0:01:02
38 743 athlete detail HALVONÍK Patrik SVK 2014 AK Stará Bystrica 1. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:21 0:01:02
39 485 athlete detail DONCSOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2008 -- 7. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:22 0:01:03
40 516 athlete detail HRINKOVÁ Anetka SVK 2009 ŠK BM BB 8. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:23 0:01:04
41 62 athlete detail ČEMAN Ronald SVK 2013 žiadny 2. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:24 0:01:05
42 861 athlete detail KUNDALOVÁ Lenka SVK 2013 Veľké Bielice 1. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:24 0:01:05
43 443 athlete detail BABÍKOVÁ Nella SVK 2013 ŠŠK Slovenská Ľupča 2. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:25 0:01:06
44 561 athlete detail RUMANOVSKÁ Zoe SVK 2008 CMK RUNNING TEAM BANSKA BYSTRICA 9. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:26 0:01:07
45 496 athlete detail SVITAČ Matias SVK 2013 ŠK BCF DUKLA BB 3. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:29 0:01:10
46 304 athlete detail BOBÁK Jakubko SVK 2014 - 4. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:36 0:01:17
47 878 athlete detail GAŠPAR Aleš SVK 2009 bez klubu 12. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:37 0:01:18
48 735 athlete detail ZELENČÍK Samuel SVK 2013 Brezno 5. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:39 0:01:20
49 354 athlete detail JANUŠEKOVÁ Nina SVK 2010 - 5. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:42 0:01:23
50 747 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Dominik SVK 2014 - 6. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:04:44 0:01:25
51 497 athlete detail SVITAČOVÁ Stella SVK 2011 ŠK BCF DUKLA BB 6. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:45 0:01:26
52 729 athlete detail CAPULIAKOVÁ Amália SVK 2011 Atletický klub Krupina 7. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:04:47 0:01:28
53 531 athlete detail MEDVEĎOVÁ Katarína SVK 2009 TJ SOKOL KORDIKY 10. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:04:49 0:01:30
54 608 athlete detail KALMÁNEKOVÁ Alica SVK 2013 KOZIČ RUN Sliač 3. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:00 0:01:41
55 439 athlete detail ŠTRBA Marek SVK 2013 Marathon BB Team 7. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:00 0:01:41
56 458 athlete detail RUSKO Pavel SVK 2012 BB 17. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:01 0:01:42
57 490 athlete detail SASVARI Richard SVK 2011 Junior Judo klub Lucenec 18. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:02 0:01:43
58 379 athlete detail KUBINYIOVÁ Júlia SVK 2013 ZŠ Očová 4. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:03 0:01:44
59 418 athlete detail SÁSIK Šimon SVK 2013 Baláže 8. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:04 0:01:45
60 126 athlete detail KARASOVA Hana SVK 2010 Parťáci 8. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:04 0:01:45
61 726 athlete detail KLUČIAROVÁ Lenka SVK 2013 DAK Tlmače 5. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:07 0:01:48
62 430 athlete detail VALACHOVÁ Diana SVK 2011 žiadny 9. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:09 0:01:50
63 492 athlete detail MAĽOVÁ Nina SVK 2012 Sásová 10. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:09 0:01:50
64 217 athlete detail TONHAJZER Lukáš SVK 2013 Slovenská sporiteľňa 9. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:12 0:01:53
65 685 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Nela SVK 2012 UMB Banská Bystrica 11. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:13 0:01:54
66 128 athlete detail VENDLEKOVÁ Nina SVK 2009 Parťáci 11. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:05:13 0:01:54
67 851 athlete detail PETRÁŇOVÁ Nina SVK 2009 - 12. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:05:17 0:01:58
68 125 athlete detail ZAPRIHAČ Dominik SVK 2010 Parťáci 19. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:19 0:02:00
69 347 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Viktória SVK 2013 LOM BB 6. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:21 0:02:02
70 141 athlete detail RAFFAJOVÁ Simona SVK 2010 TJ sokol Kordíky 12. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:31 0:02:12
71 16 athlete detail ČANGELOVÁ Nina SVK 2013 Banská Bystrica 7. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:42 0:02:23
72 76 athlete detail ČERTÍK Matej SVK 2014 Yellowtree BB junior 10. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:43 0:02:24
73 140 athlete detail KUNDRATA Oliver SVK 2010 ŠK BIKO 20. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:45 0:02:26
74 403 athlete detail ĎUTMENT Dominik SVK 2014 Tlapková patrola 11. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:05:51 0:02:32
75 199 athlete detail ŠIMKO Šimon SVK 2012 Mt beh 21. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:51 0:02:32
76 25 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Lillian SVK 2009 SK Achilles Handlova 13. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:05:55 0:02:36
77 390 athlete detail BOŽILOVÁ Ažbetka SVK 2011 BB 13. /  Dievčatá od 8 do 10 rokov 0:05:58 0:02:39
78 124 athlete detail ZAPRIHAČ Rebeka SVK 2013 Parťáci 8. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:06:02 0:02:43
79 355 athlete detail JANUŠEKOVÁ Nela SVK 2014 - 9. /  Dievčatá od 6 do 7 rokov 0:06:13 0:02:54
80 17 athlete detail ČANGELOVÁ Júlia SVK 2008 Banská Bystrica 14. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:06:14 0:02:55
81 129 athlete detail VENDLEK Filip SVK 2008 Parťáci 13. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 0:06:15 0:02:56
82 332 athlete detail ZELENČÍK Zian SVK 2014 Banská Bystrica 12. /  Chlapci od 6 do 7 rokov 0:09:18 0:05:59
83 43 athlete detail VAVRINCOVÁ Martina SVK 2009 Spartans Zvolen Tréningový Klub 15. /  DIevčatá od 11 do 12 rokov 0:20:08 0:16:49
84 809 athlete detail MIHŇÁK Matej SVK 2008 - 14. /  Chlapci od 11 do 12 rokov 2:09:21 2:06:02
85 715 athlete detail DANIŠ Alexander SVK 2011 Horehron 22. /  Chlapci od 8 do 10 rokov 2:36:34 2:33:15

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.