Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | Depo | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | MOSNÁ Michaela | 2009 | ŠBR Piešťany | 1. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:30.1 [2] | 2 | 00:23.8 [10] | 1 | 02:31.0 [2] | 1 | |
2 | 65 | IVANOVÁ Júlia | 2009 | TRIKLUB Poprad | 2. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:25.7 | 0:00:00.8 | 01:33.3 [3] | 3 | 00:22.9 [8] | 3 | 02:29.5 [1] | 2 | |
3 | 60 | BALUCHOVÁ Nela | 2009 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 3. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:39.6 | 0:00:14.7 | 01:36.0 [5] | 5 | 00:21.3 [3] | 4 | 02:42.3 [6] | 3 | |
4 | 63 | CÍCEROVÁ Laura | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 4. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:42.8 | 0:00:17.9 | 01:34.3 [4] | 4 | 00:20.3 [1] | 2 | 02:48.2 [10] | 4 | |
5 | 74 | RENDEKOVÁ Karolína | 2009 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 5. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:46.0 | 0:00:21.1 | 01:39.4 [8] | 8 | 00:21.5 [4] | 6 | 02:45.1 [7] | 5 | |
6 | 55 | TEHLÁR Adam | 2009 | ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 1. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:46.4 | 0:00:21.5 | 01:44.8 [13] | 13 | 00:24.4 [12] | 12 | 02:37.2 [4] | 6 | |
7 | 51 | KOSTOLANI Alexander | 2009 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 2. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:53.0 | 0:00:28.1 | 01:51.8 [20] | 20 | 00:22.6 [7] | 14 | 02:38.6 [5] | 7 | |
8 | 52 | PEŠKO Adam | 2009 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 3. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:56.6 | 0:00:31.7 | 01:49.5 [17] | 17 | 00:20.3 [1] | 13 | 02:46.8 [8] | 8 | |
9 | 69 | LEHUTOVÁ Pavlína | 2009 | ŠBR Piešťany | 6. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:56.9 | 0:00:32.0 | 01:38.8 [7] | 7 | 00:30.3 [21] | 11 | 02:47.8 [9] | 9 | |
10 | 66 | KALLOVÁ Ella | 2009 | WFŠAM - WellFunVia | 7. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:02.8 | 0:00:37.9 | 01:45.3 [14] | 14 | 00:22.9 [8] | 10 | 02:54.6 [13] | 10 | |
11 | 77 | STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 8. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:04.1 | 0:00:39.2 | 01:44.3 [12] | 12 | 00:21.8 [5] | 9 | 02:58.0 [14] | 11 | |
12 | 50 | KAŠIAR Hugo | 2010 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 4. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:06.7 | 0:00:41.8 | 02:02.7 [23] | 23 | 00:29.7 [20] | 22 | 02:34.3 [3] | 12 | |
13 | 54 | SLOVAK Patrik | 2010 | - nezistený - | 5. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:07.2 | 0:00:42.3 | 01:49.3 [16] | 16 | 00:27.2 [16] | 15 | 02:50.7 [12] | 13 | |
14 | 79 | TOMKOVÁ Laura | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 9. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:07.5 | 0:00:42.6 | 01:38.3 [6] | 6 | 00:24.1 [11] | 7 | 03:05.1 [17] | 14 | |
15 | 70 | MANDÁKOVÁ Karin | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 10. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:12.8 | 0:00:47.9 | 01:40.7 [9] | 9 | 00:22.0 [6] | 8 | 03:10.1 [21] | 15 | |
16 | 46 | FIRÁK Matej | 2010 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 6. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:28.4 | 0:01:03.5 | 01:48.1 [15] | 15 | 00:30.8 [22] | 18 | 03:09.5 [19] | 16 | |
17 | 48 | HRIČINA Andrej | 2010 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 7. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:28.6 | 0:01:03.7 | 01:52.1 [21] | 21 | 00:33.4 [24] | 21 | 03:03.1 [15] | 17 | |
18 | 61 | BAYEROVÁ Mária | 2009 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 11. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:33.9 | 0:01:09.0 | 01:56.1 [22] | 22 | 00:27.9 [17] | 20 | 03:09.9 [20] | 18 | |
19 | 45 | ĎURIŠ Patrik | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 8. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:37.7 | 0:01:12.8 | 01:51.5 [19] | 19 | 00:25.7 [13] | 16 | 03:20.5 [23] | 19 | |
20 | 75 | SANCHEZ STUCHLA Melina | 2010 | - nezistený - | 12. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:40.5 | 0:01:15.6 | 02:06.0 [24] | 24 | 00:26.9 [15] | 23 | 03:07.6 [18] | 20 | |
21 | 68 | KORÁL Mia | 2010 | TRIKLUB Poprad | 13. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:44.0 | 0:01:19.1 | 01:41.2 [10] | 10 | 00:41.3 [28] | 19 | 03:21.5 [24] | 21 | |
22 | 59 | YURYCHKO Alexander | 2010 | Chlpaté Gazely | 9. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:46.9 | 0:01:22.0 | 01:50.4 [18] | 18 | 00:53.0 [31] | 24 | 03:03.5 [16] | 22 | |
23 | 47 | FLÓRIŠ Adam | 2009 | ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 10. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:53.4 | 0:01:28.5 | 02:17.6 [25] | 25 | 00:45.7 [29] | 28 | 02:50.1 [11] | 23 | |
24 | 71 | MARKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 14. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:06.9 | 0:01:42.0 | 02:26.0 [28] | 28 | 00:29.5 [19] | 26 | 03:11.4 [22] | 24 | |
25 | 62 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 15. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:11.6 | 0:01:46.7 | 02:22.4 [27] | 27 | 00:25.7 [13] | 25 | 03:23.5 [26] | 25 | |
26 | 56 | VAĽO Alexander | 2009 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 11. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:18.5 | 0:01:53.6 | 01:43.9 [11] | 11 | 00:34.5 [26] | 17 | 04:00.1 [29] | 26 | |
27 | 64 | HUDŽÍKOVÁ Sofia | 2009 | TRIKLUB Poprad | 16. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:22.6 | 0:01:57.7 | 01:28.4 [1] | 1 | 00:32.3 [23] | 5 | 04:21.9 [33] | 27 | |
28 | 76 | SLOTÍKOVÁ Nikol | 2009 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 17. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:25.5 | 0:02:00.6 | 02:27.8 [30] | 30 | 00:34.0 [25] | 27 | 03:23.7 [27] | 28 | |
29 | 49 | JEZBERA Timotej | 2010 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 12. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:30.3 | 0:02:05.4 | 02:20.8 [26] | 26 | 00:47.4 [30] | 30 | 03:22.1 [25] | 29 | |
30 | 67 | KNÍŽOVÁ Katarína | 2010 | TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava | 18. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:07:19.4 | 0:02:54.5 | 02:39.7 [32] | 32 | 00:29.4 [18] | 31 | 04:10.3 [30] | 30 | |
31 | 53 | ROEST Sebastian | 2009 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 13. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:07:27.1 | 0:03:02.2 | 02:39.2 [31] | 31 | 01:16.1 [33] | 33 | 03:31.8 [28] | 31 | |
32 | 42 | BALOGH Jan | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 14. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:07:35.0 | 0:03:10.1 | 02:27.4 [29] | 29 | 00:38.4 [27] | 29 | 04:29.2 [34] | 32 | |
33 | 57 | VERNER Richard | 2009 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 15. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:07:56.0 | 0:03:31.1 | 02:41.7 [33] | 33 | 00:59.8 [32] | 32 | 04:14.5 [32] | 33 | |
34 | 58 | VIGLAŠSKÝ Ján | 2010 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 16. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:09:10.8 | 0:04:45.9 | 03:16.4 [34] | 34 | 01:42.2 [34] | 34 | 04:12.2 [31] | 34 | |
--- | 43 | CIBULA Roman | 2010 | TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | . / Žiaci nádeje A | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 44 | DOBŠOVIČ Matej | 2009 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | . / Žiaci nádeje A | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 73 | REBIDÁŠOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | . / Žiačky nádeje A | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 78 | TKÁČOVÁ Daniela | 2010 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | . / Žiačky nádeje A | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |