4. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020

MTB
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Šamorín

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # Finish #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.kolo # 2. kolo # Finish #
1 190 athlete detail TRNKA Sebastián SVK 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Nábrežná 845/17Kysucké Nové Mesto 1. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:04.2 0:00:00.0 04:44.0 [1] 1 04:43.2 [1] 1 04:36.9 [2] 1
2 295 athlete detail FOJTÍK Filip CZE 2010 bez klubuobčanství SR/Slavičín 2. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:04.5 0:00:00.2 04:44.3 [2] 2 04:43.4 [2] 2 04:36.7 [1] 2
3 334 athlete detail LUKÁČ Dušan Dario SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky /ŽŠ Žitavany 3. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:31.2 0:00:26.9 04:45.8 [4] 4 04:51.4 [3] 3 04:53.9 [5] 3
4 285 athlete detail GALOVIČ Matej SVK 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 4. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:39.9 0:00:35.7 04:49.4 [6] 6 04:55.8 [5] 4 04:54.7 [6] 4
5 20 athlete detail LANČA Dominik CZE 2010 SKI Klub Kopřivnice/Kopřivnice 5. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:46.2 0:00:41.9 04:50.0 [7] 7 04:57.1 [6] 5 04:59.0 [9] 5
6 252 athlete detail MAŠURA Tobiáš SVK 2010 Cyklistická Tour Žilina/Cyklistická Tour Žilina 6. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:47.4 0:00:43.2 04:47.5 [5] 5 05:00.0 [7] 6 04:59.8 [10] 6
7 9 athlete detail KOMINAK Michael AUT 2010 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 7. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:47.9 0:00:43.7 05:00.8 [11] 11 04:55.5 [4] 7 04:51.5 [4] 7
8 184 athlete detail SAMÁK Oliver SVK 2010 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ TILGNEROVA 8. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:51.7 0:00:47.4 05:01.3 [13] 13 05:04.2 [10] 11 04:46.2 [3] 8
9 164 athlete detail MOKRÝ Milan SVK 2010 CK Cykloglajza BB/9. ZŠ Zvolen 9. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:04.2 0:00:59.9 05:00.8 [11] 11 05:04.4 [11] 10 04:58.9 [8] 9
10 268 athlete detail ŠIDELSKÝ Štefan SVK 2011 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana/ZŠ Stránske 10. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:04.4 0:01:00.2 04:59.6 [9] 9 05:08.4 [13] 13 04:56.4 [7] 10
11 330 athlete detail ĎUREC Kristián SVK 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Súľov-Hradná 11. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:04.6 0:01:00.3 04:54.8 [8] 8 05:02.2 [8] 8 05:07.6 [12] 11
12 351 athlete detail TKÁČ Šimon SVK 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Benkova 12. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:06.7 0:01:02.4 05:00.5 [10] 10 05:02.2 [8] 9 05:03.9 [11] 12
13 5 athlete detail POKORNÝ Quido SVK 2011 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová/ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová 13. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:14.7 0:01:10.4 05:01.8 [14] 14 05:04.7 [12] 12 05:08.1 [13] 13
14 171 athlete detail HNOJČÍK Jakub SVK 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Namestovo 14. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:02.9 0:01:58.7 05:04.5 [15] 15 05:27.4 [15] 14 05:30.9 [15] 14
15 73 athlete detail SCHERFEL Vratko SVK 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 15. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:15.4 0:02:11.2 05:19.5 [17] 17 05:25.4 [14] 15 05:30.4 [14] 15
16 58 athlete detail BIELIK Jakub SVK 2011 NITRIANSKE PRAVNO 16. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:24.9 0:02:20.7 05:17.5 [16] 16 05:33.9 [18] 17 05:33.4 [16] 16
17 74 athlete detail ŠOLC Oliver SVK 2010 CK MŠK KEŽMAROK 17. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:36.1 0:02:31.8 05:21.3 [18] 18 05:28.4 [16] 16 05:46.3 [20] 17
18 111 athlete detail GABRIEL Daniel SVK 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/Dolná Súča 18. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:41.4 0:02:37.2 05:33.3 [21] 21 05:32.1 [17] 18 05:35.9 [17] 18
19 31 athlete detail DUŠIČKA Jakub SVK 2011 Cycling Academy Bratislava/ZŠ BieloruskáBratislava 19. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:43.2 0:02:38.9 05:25.0 [19] 19 05:41.2 [20] 19 05:36.9 [18] 19
20 18 athlete detail FEDOR Andrej SVK 2011 ŠK Topolčianky /ZŠ Veľké Ripňany 20. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:10.6 0:03:06.3 05:39.5 [24] 24 05:40.1 [19] 21 05:50.8 [23] 20
21 219 athlete detail ŠULC Ján Hubert SVK 2010 Liptovský Mikuláš 21. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:27.6 0:03:23.3 06:02.0 [28] 28 05:47.4 [23] 24 05:38.1 [19] 21
22 24 athlete detail JIRÁNEK Dominik SVK 2011 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Bratislava-Vajnory 22. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:31.6 0:03:27.4 05:32.8 [20] 20 05:46.4 [22] 20 06:12.3 [33] 22
23 376 athlete detail MOSNÝ Ondrej SVK 2010 ŠK Topolčianky/ZŠ Topolčianky 23. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:32.7 0:03:28.4 05:38.8 [23] 23 05:59.8 [27] 22 05:54.0 [26] 23
24 2 athlete detail STANKO Michal SVK 2011 ŠK Topoľčianky /ZŠ Topoľčianky 24. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:33.7 0:03:29.4 05:38.0 [22] 22 06:01.9 [29] 23 05:53.6 [25] 24
25 294 athlete detail SPÁČIL Martin SVK 2010 ŠK Topoľčianky/ZŠ Kľačany 25. /  Mini chlapci 0:17:37.9 0:03:33.7 06:06.6 [30] 30 05:43.6 [21] 25 05:47.6 [21] 25
26 137 athlete detail STEINER Bence HUN 2011 Hungaro Fondo 26. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:07.9 0:04:03.7 06:01.0 [27] 27 05:58.4 [25] 26 06:08.4 [30] 26
27 384 athlete detail BENC Marko SVK 2011 topolčianky/zs Fatranská 27. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:15.9 0:04:11.7 06:23.4 [38] 38 05:57.2 [24] 30 05:55.3 [27] 27
28 382 athlete detail RYBÁR Pavol SVK 2010 --- 28. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:18.8 0:04:14.6 06:18.5 [37] 37 05:59.6 [26] 28 06:00.6 [28] 28
29 369 athlete detail BEDNÁR Tobiáš SVK 2011 --- 29. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:21.2 0:04:16.9 06:30.3 [41] 41 06:00.7 [28] 33 05:50.1 [22] 29
30 173 athlete detail ZIMA Filip SVK 2011 Detska tour Petra Sagana/ZS Golianova 30. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:22.2 0:04:17.9 06:15.2 [35] 35 06:13.4 [34] 32 05:53.5 [24] 30
31 158 athlete detail MIKOLÁŠIK Adam SVK 2011 CK IOAN 1209 31. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:30.2 0:04:25.9 05:59.8 [26] 26 06:13.1 [33] 27 06:17.1 [36] 31
32 272 athlete detail PÁNIK Samuel SVK 2010 VELOSVET cycling team/ZŠ MariánskaPrievidza 32. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:44.4 0:04:40.1 06:11.8 [31] 31 06:08.5 [30] 29 06:24.0 [38] 32
33 81 athlete detail SLÁVIK Jakub SVK 2010 PROefekt team 33. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:45.9 0:04:41.6 06:04.3 [29] 29 06:17.9 [37] 31 06:23.6 [37] 33
34 118 athlete detail ŽUŽIČ Jakub SVK 2010 ZŠ Stupava 34. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:47.9 0:04:43.6 06:14.4 [33] 33 06:17.3 [36] 34 06:16.1 [35] 34
35 82 athlete detail MICHNICA Adam SVK 2010 PROefekt team 35. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:48.9 0:04:44.7 06:14.4 [34] 34 06:18.5 [38] 35 06:15.9 [34] 35
36 136 athlete detail DVOŘÁK David SVK 2011 Trenčín /5.ZŠ 36. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:49.7 0:04:45.4 06:23.7 [39] 39 06:14.5 [35] 37 06:11.4 [31] 36
37 99 athlete detail KRAJCER Oliver SVK 2010 Šarkan Tím/ZŠ Stupava 37. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:52.9 0:04:48.7 06:38.3 [46] 46 06:09.9 [32] 40 06:04.7 [29] 37
38 60 athlete detail ÁČ Sebastian SVK 2011 Pravno Cycling Team/ZŠ Nitrianske Pravno 38. /  Mini chlapci 0:18:55.2 0:04:50.9 06:34.0 [42] 42 06:09.6 [31] 38 06:11.4 [32] 38
39 79 athlete detail TREFIL Oliver SVK 2010 PROefekt team 39. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:24.7 0:05:20.4 05:53.0 [25] 25 06:45.0 [45] 36 06:46.5 [42] 39
40 155 athlete detail NÁMETH Rastilsav SVK 2011 CK IOAN 1209 40. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:26.9 0:05:22.7 06:17.3 [36] 36 06:30.4 [40] 39 06:39.2 [39] 40
41 43 athlete detail KOLLAR Juraj SVK 2010 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ Pavla MarcelyhoBratislava 41. /  Mini chlapci 0:19:50.4 0:05:46.1 06:37.5 [45] 45 06:31.9 [41] 43 06:40.9 [41] 41
42 262 athlete detail PORUBČAN Denis SVK 2010 PROefekt team/ZŠ Partizánska 1044/ 695701 Bánovce nad Bebravou 42. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:05.6 0:06:01.4 06:27.3 [40] 40 06:34.4 [42] 42 07:03.9 [43] 42
43 133 athlete detail MISTRÍK Matej SVK 2010 ZŠ Stupava 43. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:06.1 0:06:01.9 06:13.0 [32] 32 06:37.4 [43] 41 07:15.6 [45] 43
44 297 athlete detail MATEJ Jakub SVK 2011 --- 44. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:18.0 0:06:13.8 07:07.5 [48] 48 06:30.0 [39] 45 06:40.4 [40] 44
45 83 athlete detail KORDULIAK Lukáš SVK 2010 PROefekt team 45. /  Mini chlapci 0:20:26.5 0:06:22.3 06:35.8 [44] 44 06:43.1 [44] 44 07:07.5 [44] 45
46 80 athlete detail BALAY Nicholas SVK 2010 PROefekt team 46. /  Mini chlapci 0:21:24.6 0:07:20.3 06:35.3 [43] 43 07:13.1 [50] 46 07:36.1 [46] 46
47 261 athlete detail MIKULA Samuel SVK 2011 PROefekt team/ZŠ Jána Amosa Komenského 1290/1957 04 Bánovce nad Bebravou 47. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:16.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:16.0 [49] 49 07:00.4 [47] 47 --- ---
48 240 athlete detail VOLNÁR Matúš SVK 2010 Stupava 48. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:20.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:01.8 [47] 47 07:18.6 [51] 48 --- ---
49 298 athlete detail BENKO Filip SVK 2010 CK Olympik Trnava/ZŠ Hrnčiarovce 49. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:30.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:37.5 [55] 55 06:52.6 [46] 49 --- ---
50 105 athlete detail HRÚZ Hugo SVK 2011 Komunitná škola Tramtária 50. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:34.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:23.3 [50] 50 07:11.1 [49] 50 --- ---
51 203 athlete detail JEŠKO Timotej SVK 2010 Stupava 51. /  Mini chlapci 0:14:40.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:33.3 [52] 52 07:07.6 [48] 51 --- ---
52 200 athlete detail AMBRUŠ Adam SVK 2010 Stupava 52. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:25.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:36.3 [54] 54 07:49.1 [52] 52 --- ---
53 165 athlete detail LAŽO Tomáš SVK 2010 ZŠ kpt. Nálepku 53. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:43.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:31.8 [51] 51 08:11.9 [54] 53 --- ---
54 362 athlete detail HODUL Oliver SVK 2010 --- 54. /  Mini chlapci 0:15:53.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:48.6 [56] 56 08:04.7 [53] 54 --- ---
55 189 athlete detail MADER Oliver SVK 2011 --- 55. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:02.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:34.3 [53] 53 08:28.0 [56] 55 --- ---
56 194 athlete detail HAJTÁŠ Tomáš SVK 2011 Stupava 56. /  Mini chlapci 0:16:28.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:01.8 [57] 57 08:27.1 [55] 56 --- ---
57 356 athlete detail KOVACS JR. Bela HUN 2011 KONTENT-DKSI Cycling Team/DWI 57. /  Mini chlapci 0:04:45.0 - 2 Lap(s) 04:45.0 [3] 3 --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.