Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DATE :23.8.2020 PLACE  :Malá Morávka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 145 ŁUKASIK Sławomir POL 1993 NS Bikes/ FroPro 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:15:13.3 0:00:00.0 0:15:13.3 01:58.5 1 02:15.5 1 03:24.1 1 01:51.9 1 01:54.3 1 03:48.8 1
2 1 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE 1994 Kellys Factory team 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:15:46.4 0:00:33.0 0:15:46.4 02:01.7 3 02:19.5 2 03:42.7 5 01:55.5 2 01:54.9 2 03:51.9 2
3 18 PROKOP Michal CZE 1981 Rock Machine 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:02.0 0:00:48.7 0:16:02.0 01:59.2 2 02:21.2 3 03:38.8 2 01:58.8 3 02:02.5 4 04:01.4 7
4 13 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:14.6 0:01:01.3 0:16:14.6 02:02.8 4 02:23.1 4 03:42.8 6 02:00.8 5 02:03.0 7 04:02.0 8
5 3 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 NORCO KUR ENDURO 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:16.1 0:01:02.8 0:16:16.1 02:04.0 5 02:24.1 6 03:41.9 3 02:02.3 9 02:02.5 5 04:01.1 5
6 5 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:16.2 0:01:02.9 0:16:16.2 02:04.9 6 02:23.7 5 03:42.2 4 02:00.8 6 02:03.0 8 04:01.4 6
7 24 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Cycology - North Bike Club 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:21.7 0:01:08.4 0:16:21.7 02:06.6 8 02:26.0 9 03:45.5 8 02:02.0 7 02:02.2 3 03:59.2 4
8 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:27.0 0:01:13.7 0:16:27.0 02:12.1 22 02:24.7 7 03:48.4 12 02:00.7 4 02:02.6 6 03:58.4 3
9 11 BÁRTA Ondřej CZE 1986 --- 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:32.6 0:01:19.3 0:16:32.6 02:06.4 7 02:25.6 8 03:43.7 7 02:03.0 10 02:03.5 9 04:10.3 14
10 10 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 1. /  Race muži U21 0:16:40.7 0:01:27.3 0:16:40.7 02:10.3 17 02:29.1 13 03:48.4 11 02:04.5 13 02:04.7 11 04:03.5 9
11 20 VANER Jan CZE 1983 NORCO KUR ENDURO 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:16:46.3 0:01:33.0 0:16:46.3 02:12.9 24 02:29.1 14 03:50.3 17 02:04.0 12 02:04.2 10 04:05.6 10
12 7 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:16:49.2 0:01:35.8 0:16:49.2 02:08.4 11 02:31.7 18 03:50.0 15 02:02.2 8 02:07.9 15 04:08.8 11
13 6 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:16:52.2 0:01:38.9 0:16:52.2 02:12.1 21 02:28.5 12 03:49.1 13 02:05.1 14 02:07.1 14 04:10.2 13
14 103 SILOVSKÝ Matouš CZE 1999 --- 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:55.9 0:01:42.6 0:16:55.9 02:08.7 12 02:26.2 10 03:53.5 18 02:06.2 15 02:07.1 13 04:14.1 18
15 29 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:03.5 0:01:50.2 0:17:03.5 02:11.7 20 02:33.6 21 03:49.8 14 02:07.2 16 02:08.5 17 04:12.5 17
16 16 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:07.7 0:01:54.4 0:17:07.7 02:07.5 10 02:35.0 24 03:50.1 16 02:15.6 33 02:08.0 16 04:11.5 16
17 9 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Bikestrike 2. /  Race muži U21 0:17:08.7 0:01:55.4 0:17:08.7 02:09.7 15 02:31.0 16 03:57.7 21 02:08.6 19 02:06.6 12 04:14.9 21
18 17 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 3. /  Race muži U21 0:17:10.7 0:01:57.3 0:17:10.7 02:11.5 19 02:34.5 23 03:47.3 10 02:03.2 11 02:15.1 36 04:18.9 23
19 23 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:17:18.9 0:02:05.6 0:17:18.9 02:13.1 25 02:33.2 20 03:55.8 19 02:10.7 23 02:10.2 22 04:15.6 22
20 25 FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 Görlitz post sv 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:21.8 0:02:08.5 0:17:21.8 02:13.7 27 02:31.2 17 03:59.6 23 02:07.7 17 02:09.9 20 04:19.4 24
21 47 ČUNEK ČUŇAS David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:27.2 0:02:13.9 0:17:27.2 02:08.9 13 02:30.7 15 03:57.1 20 02:10.8 24 02:30.0 97 04:09.5 12
22 28 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:29.6 0:02:16.3 0:17:29.6 02:12.2 23 02:36.2 28 03:59.9 24 02:10.0 21 02:09.8 19 04:21.3 26
23 8 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ 4. /  Race muži U21 0:17:30.0 0:02:16.7 0:17:30.0 02:06.6 9 02:27.9 11 03:46.8 9 02:34.1 76 02:23.1 70 04:11.3 15
24 19 HŘEBÍČEK Radek CZE 2002 Cycology Bike Culture 5. /  Race muži U21 0:17:36.1 0:02:22.8 0:17:36.1 02:11.3 18 02:34.3 22 04:03.9 25 02:09.1 20 02:09.0 18 04:28.3 34
25 35 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:40.1 0:02:26.8 0:17:40.1 02:10.2 16 02:38.0 32 03:59.2 22 02:18.8 42 02:12.3 26 04:21.5 28
26 438 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:43.3 0:02:30.0 0:17:43.3 02:08.9 13 02:38.3 33 04:10.8 32 02:10.2 22 02:13.5 29 04:21.3 27
27 37 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:45.4 0:02:32.0 0:17:45.4 02:27.3 47 02:36.4 29 04:04.8 27 02:11.4 26 02:10.4 24 04:14.9 20
28 31 JÁNSKÝ Oldřich CZE 2002 --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:17:55.2 0:02:41.9 0:17:55.2 02:20.1 31 02:36.6 30 04:07.3 30 02:16.9 38 02:11.6 25 04:22.6 29
29 14 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:17:59.5 0:02:46.2 0:17:59.5 02:20.7 32 02:38.8 34 04:06.9 29 02:10.9 25 02:16.7 40 04:25.3 31
30 134 KUTIN Tomáš CZE 1984 ROCKMACHINE-CYKLOMAX 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:01.4 0:02:48.0 0:18:01.4 02:23.2 37 02:35.7 26 04:04.4 26 02:14.9 31 02:17.4 42 04:25.5 32
31 49 BARICH Leopold CZE 1998 RADON BIKES 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:01.8 0:02:48.5 0:18:01.8 02:19.5 29 02:31.8 19 04:24.7 58 02:15.7 34 02:09.9 20 04:20.1 25
32 432 SÝKORA Richard CZE 1987 aspire sports 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:03.3 0:02:49.9 0:18:03.3 02:29.3 53 02:36.8 31 04:12.3 37 02:08.1 18 02:13.6 30 04:23.0 30
33 27 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:13.9 0:03:00.6 0:18:13.9 02:19.7 30 02:48.3 48 04:11.5 34 02:13.3 27 02:14.0 34 04:26.9 33
34 36 KRÝDA Miloslav CZE 2000 Cyklo Bendl 7. /  Race muži U21 0:18:16.8 0:03:03.4 0:18:16.8 02:28.9 51 02:36.1 27 04:12.6 38 02:13.7 29 02:13.9 32 04:31.3 39
35 30 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Madesign World Racing 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:18.3 0:03:05.0 0:18:18.3 02:18.7 28 02:41.3 38 04:10.2 31 02:17.0 39 02:18.7 47 04:32.2 44
36 147 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 Er crew 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:21.2 0:03:07.9 0:18:21.2 02:13.6 26 02:39.1 35 04:19.3 48 02:14.5 30 02:20.0 52 04:34.6 54
37 40 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:29.5 0:03:16.2 0:18:29.5 02:26.2 45 02:47.3 45 04:13.3 39 02:16.7 37 02:14.2 35 04:31.6 41
38 53 LABUS Rudolf CZE 1976 Aspire Sports Cannondale 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:32.7 0:03:19.4 0:18:32.7 02:30.8 57 02:41.1 37 04:14.6 40 02:15.1 32 02:16.7 41 04:34.1 52
39 75 KUCHAŘ Michal CZE 1994 Pepe Bike 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:35.8 0:03:22.5 0:18:35.8 02:30.2 56 02:50.6 50 04:05.0 28 02:19.0 43 02:18.6 46 04:32.2 45
40 34 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:35.9 0:03:22.6 0:18:35.9 02:27.3 46 02:45.3 42 04:11.2 33 02:17.1 40 02:21.1 61 04:33.7 50
41 33 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 MONDRAKER racing team 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:37.9 0:03:24.6 0:18:37.9 02:29.5 54 02:43.9 40 04:15.0 41 02:22.3 51 02:18.4 45 04:28.7 35
42 433 DUNDÁČEK Jiří CZE 1991 HARD BIKERS Kuřim 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:40.9 0:03:27.6 0:18:40.9 02:21.9 36 02:51.6 55 04:25.3 59 02:16.6 36 02:13.6 31 04:31.7 42
43 43 KŘÍŽ Adam CZE 1995 --- 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:42.3 0:03:29.0 0:18:42.3 02:32.6 59 02:50.6 51 04:11.8 35 02:20.3 47 02:13.9 33 04:32.8 47
44 424 POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 REMIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 8. /  Race muži U21 0:18:43.3 0:03:30.0 0:18:43.3 02:20.7 33 02:47.2 43 04:18.1 46 02:24.7 55 02:18.0 43 04:34.4 53
45 77 SADIL Petr CZE 1980 --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:43.8 0:03:30.5 0:18:43.8 02:24.7 40 02:51.6 54 04:20.0 50 02:17.1 41 02:16.3 38 04:34.0 51
46 44 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Favorit Brno 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:44.6 0:03:31.3 0:18:44.6 02:24.2 39 02:50.8 52 04:26.3 61 02:19.1 44 02:13.0 28 04:31.0 38
47 38 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 MONDRAKER racing team 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:46.8 0:03:33.4 0:18:46.8 02:30.0 55 02:49.6 49 04:15.2 42 02:19.1 45 02:20.4 54 04:32.3 46
48 138 MLICH Marek SVK 2001 bajky.sk CTC 9. /  Race muži U21 0:18:47.4 0:03:34.0 0:18:47.4 02:23.4 38 02:44.1 41 04:23.0 54 02:23.3 52 02:20.1 53 04:33.3 49
49 26 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:49.1 0:03:35.8 0:18:49.1 02:21.3 34 02:41.1 36 04:35.5 75 02:16.0 35 02:12.5 27 04:42.6 69
50 46 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:55.3 0:03:42.0 0:18:55.3 02:25.7 42 02:47.3 44 04:23.6 56 02:19.2 46 02:18.0 44 04:41.2 64
51 50 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:00.0 0:03:46.7 0:19:00.0 02:25.9 43 02:56.2 65 04:21.0 52 02:23.7 53 02:20.9 58 04:32.0 43
52 139 KAUKIČ Juraj SVK 1993 --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:02.0 0:03:48.6 0:19:02.0 02:24.8 41 02:47.9 47 04:12.0 36 02:29.6 65 02:19.5 50 04:48.0 84
53 55 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:03.6 0:03:50.3 0:19:03.6 02:29.1 52 02:43.8 39 04:16.5 44 02:20.7 48 02:29.1 96 04:44.1 73
54 431 ŠIMERLE Ladislav CZE 1976 aspire sports 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:06.3 0:03:53.0 0:19:06.3 02:28.5 50 02:55.7 63 04:19.2 47 02:21.2 49 02:21.6 65 04:40.0 62
55 52 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 DAB racing team 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:06.6 0:03:53.3 0:19:06.6 02:38.0 70 02:55.2 62 04:20.7 51 02:23.9 54 02:19.3 49 04:29.3 36
56 73 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:14.4 0:04:01.1 0:19:14.4 02:44.8 83 02:52.8 60 04:16.0 43 02:21.6 50 02:21.1 62 04:37.8 57
57 137 NAGY Patrik SVK 2001 CK Panšula 10. /  Race muži U21 0:19:14.8 0:04:01.5 0:19:14.8 02:26.0 44 02:51.3 53 04:27.0 64 02:31.5 70 02:19.0 48 04:39.8 61
58 131 PILÁT Stanislav CZE 1988 --- 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:16.8 0:04:03.5 0:19:16.8 02:32.1 58 02:54.4 61 04:23.6 55 02:33.0 73 02:22.1 66 04:31.6 40
59 61 BRZOZOWSKI Oskar POL 1991 Project Privateer 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:20.2 0:04:06.9 0:19:20.2 02:36.8 63 02:47.6 46 04:26.6 62 02:29.7 66 02:19.8 51 04:39.5 59
60 32 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:23.5 0:04:10.2 0:19:23.5 02:37.3 65 02:51.6 55 04:19.8 49 02:30.2 69 02:21.0 59 04:43.5 72
61 39 HERRMANN Hannes GER 1989 MSC Thalheim 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:25.7 0:04:12.4 0:19:25.7 02:39.6 73 02:55.9 64 04:36.0 79 02:27.6 59 02:16.4 39 04:30.1 37
62 99 DŘEVO Dominik CZE 2000 --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:19:26.5 0:04:13.2 0:19:26.5 02:33.9 61 02:59.4 72 04:22.4 53 02:34.5 77 02:22.9 69 04:33.3 48
63 105 VALA Jakub CZE 1980 CK Stara Ves 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:27.7 0:04:14.3 0:19:27.7 02:27.4 48 03:00.2 74 04:26.9 63 02:27.2 58 02:23.6 74 04:42.1 65
64 140 BOČEK Robert CZE 1976 Favorit Brno 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:30.0 0:04:16.7 0:19:30.0 02:28.4 49 02:56.2 65 04:29.7 67 02:30.0 68 02:23.2 71 04:42.2 66
65 66 ONDŘEJ Jan CZE 1983 Whyte racing team 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:32.2 0:04:18.9 0:19:32.2 02:44.4 82 02:52.1 58 04:31.7 68 02:25.7 56 02:15.6 37 04:42.4 68
66 59 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 Commencal FDF Team 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:32.4 0:04:19.1 0:19:32.4 02:36.9 64 02:52.7 59 04:35.7 76 02:27.1 57 02:20.6 55 04:39.2 58
67 48 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:38.7 0:04:25.3 0:19:38.7 02:34.1 62 02:51.9 57 04:33.2 71 02:27.8 60 02:24.6 77 04:46.9 79
68 87 KATOLICKÝ Jan CZE 1993 --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:46.3 0:04:33.0 0:19:46.3 02:37.6 67 03:00.7 75 04:27.7 66 02:38.5 88 02:25.0 79 04:36.7 55
69 436 SASÍN Antonín CZE 1994 --- 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:49.4 0:04:36.1 0:19:49.4 02:43.6 80 02:57.2 68 04:35.9 77 02:28.8 64 02:21.3 64 04:42.3 67
70 111 NÁTR Jiří CZE 1986 --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:57.3 0:04:44.0 0:19:57.3 02:42.1 77 03:18.1 100 04:16.7 45 02:36.3 82 02:20.9 57 04:43.1 71
71 439 ŠEŠULKA Eda CZE 1988 --- 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:57.8 0:04:44.5 0:19:57.8 02:48.3 89 02:59.0 71 04:35.9 77 02:33.6 75 02:21.0 60 04:39.7 60
72 143 HLADÍK Michal CZE 1992 --- 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:58.2 0:04:44.9 0:19:58.2 02:33.9 60 02:56.7 67 04:51.1 101 02:28.2 62 02:25.2 80 04:43.0 70
73 58 BRYCHTA Pavel CZE 1987 KCK 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:59.7 0:04:46.4 0:19:59.7 02:48.5 92 03:04.5 82 04:24.6 57 02:27.8 61 02:22.6 68 04:51.3 91
74 141 ČERNOŠEK Martin CZE 1987 FLOWRIDE, CYKLOKOLONIAL 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:00.7 0:04:47.4 0:20:00.7 02:42.1 76 03:04.3 81 04:27.0 64 02:29.7 66 02:27.0 84 04:50.5 87
75 83 HERMANN Oskar CZE 1982 Trail-guide.cz 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:02.0 0:04:48.6 0:20:02.0 02:38.5 71 03:00.2 73 04:45.1 91 02:36.7 84 02:20.6 56 04:40.7 63
76 41 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:02.0 0:04:48.7 0:20:02.0 02:37.7 68 02:58.2 69 04:36.3 81 02:36.3 82 02:22.5 67 04:50.9 89
77 100 BLAHA Jan CZE 1984 --- 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:07.4 0:04:54.1 0:20:07.4 02:43.2 79 03:03.5 77 04:34.7 74 02:32.6 72 02:27.1 85 04:46.1 76
78 125 ŠEBEK Luděk CZE 1968 Rychlebské stezky 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:08.3 0:04:55.0 0:20:08.3 02:37.8 69 03:03.9 80 04:36.9 82 02:41.8 96 02:23.5 72 04:44.2 74
79 129 KOLODĚJ Lukáš CZE 1984 Sportovní klub Bobr 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:08.9 0:04:55.6 0:20:08.9 02:48.4 90 03:14.4 97 04:26.3 60 02:41.5 95 02:21.2 63 04:36.8 56
80 144 MRŇKA Aleš CZE 1990 T.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:14.2 0:05:00.9 0:20:14.2 02:44.2 81 03:07.2 91 04:38.1 84 02:33.5 74 02:24.1 76 04:46.9 80
81 434 KOPAL Ondřej CZE 1991 aspire sports 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:14.6 0:05:01.3 0:20:14.6 02:42.2 78 03:10.1 94 04:40.7 85 02:28.5 63 02:26.0 82 04:47.0 81
82 71 VOŠTA Jan CZE 1979 MONDRAKER racing team 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:14.8 0:05:01.5 0:20:14.8 02:40.7 74 03:03.6 78 04:41.0 86 02:35.7 81 02:26.6 83 04:47.0 82
83 70 DURCHÁNEK Martin CZE 1985 MONDRAKER racing team 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:15.9 0:05:02.6 0:20:15.9 02:52.1 98 03:06.9 90 04:32.8 69 02:34.9 78 02:23.5 73 04:45.5 75
84 86 ŽMOLÍK Ondřej CZE 1990 --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:16.6 0:05:03.3 0:20:16.6 02:37.4 66 02:58.7 70 04:41.7 87 02:40.9 94 02:24.6 77 04:53.1 95
85 97 FOJTIK Hynek CZE 1978 EVIL Bikes Czech 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:20.6 0:05:07.3 0:20:20.6 02:49.2 93 03:03.7 79 04:36.0 80 02:39.0 89 02:25.4 81 04:47.1 83
86 84 KUBICA david CZE 1970 caplachtapi palava 16. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:24.3 0:05:10.9 0:20:24.3 02:46.0 86 03:05.7 87 04:33.4 72 02:40.5 93 02:28.3 89 04:50.1 86
87 135 PEŠKAR Jaroslav CZE 1980 --- 17. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:29.0 0:05:15.7 0:20:29.0 02:45.8 85 03:09.1 93 04:33.1 70 02:35.5 80 02:29.0 94 04:56.2 98
88 104 PEKAŘ Miroslav CZE 1976 B4 Team 18. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:30.2 0:05:16.9 0:20:30.2 02:51.3 97 03:05.3 86 04:34.4 73 02:44.4 102 02:24.0 75 04:50.7 88
89 428 GAJDA Marek CZE 1973 ETO 19. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:34.8 0:05:21.5 0:20:34.8 02:52.4 99 03:03.0 76 04:42.8 89 02:35.1 79 02:28.7 92 04:52.6 94
90 116 KRÁL Ondřej CZE 1974 --- 20. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:35.6 0:05:22.2 0:20:35.6 02:47.3 87 03:05.2 84 04:46.7 96 02:32.1 71 02:30.4 98 04:53.6 96
91 76 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin CZE 1980 Norco Bicycles 21. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:38.5 0:05:25.2 0:20:38.5 02:50.0 95 03:06.3 88 04:45.6 94 02:37.4 87 02:27.9 87 04:51.2 90
92 62 MATOUŠEK Matěj CZE 1987 Shredwear 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:41.3 0:05:27.9 0:20:41.3 02:42.1 75 03:05.1 83 04:45.5 93 02:37.0 85 02:28.3 90 05:03.1 105
93 435 SMUTNÝ Michal CZE 1994 aspire sports 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:42.9 0:05:29.6 0:20:42.9 02:48.0 88 03:05.2 84 04:46.5 95 02:43.3 99 02:27.8 86 04:51.9 92
94 69 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 SK VELO PRAHA 22. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:48.1 0:05:34.7 0:20:48.1 03:01.8 107 03:06.7 89 04:47.6 97 02:37.4 86 02:27.9 88 04:46.5 77
95 81 KLOKOČKA ladislav CZE 1957 Bikestrike 23. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:49.1 0:05:35.8 0:20:49.1 02:50.7 96 03:11.8 95 04:37.1 83 02:43.4 100 02:31.1 102 04:54.9 97
96 95 SVOBODA Ondřej CZE 1983 Zebra 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:57.2 0:05:43.9 0:20:57.2 02:49.2 93 03:08.2 92 04:49.1 100 02:39.9 91 02:28.4 91 05:02.2 103
97 78 ORAVEC Petr CZE 1993 MONDRAKER racing team 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:09.4 0:05:56.1 0:21:09.4 02:48.5 91 03:34.6 112 04:51.9 102 02:39.0 89 02:28.8 93 04:46.5 78
98 426 BARČÍK Jakub CZE 1986 Commencal FDF Team 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:18.7 0:06:05.3 0:21:18.7 03:12.0 111 03:16.8 98 04:45.4 92 02:42.6 97 02:29.1 95 04:52.6 93
99 102 ČERMÁK Filip CZE 1993 --- 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:20.1 0:06:06.8 0:21:20.1 03:01.1 105 03:12.8 96 04:43.1 90 02:43.2 98 02:31.0 101 05:08.6 107
100 67 KREJSA Martin CZE 1980 RENOVAK-KUS Sopotnice 24. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:23.1 0:06:09.8 0:21:23.1 02:53.0 100 03:23.7 105 04:52.7 103 02:40.2 92 02:32.2 105 05:01.0 102

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.