MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - štafety

MTB
DATE :10.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1.člen 2.člen 3.člen 4. člen Category Time Gap 1.úsek # 2.úsek # 3.úsek # 4.úsek #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1.člen 2.člen 3.člen 4. člen Category Time Gap 1.úsek # 2.úsek # 3.úsek # 4.úsek #
1 1 athlete detail ADASTRA + CYKLO BENDA Bažant Kryštof Dušková Kateřina Faltysová Nela Svoboda David 1. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:35:47.2 0:00:00.0 07:40.8 [1] 1 09:21.9 [1] 1 10:21.5 [4] 1 08:22.8 [2] 1
2 15 athlete detail DUKLA PRAHA Bradáč Adam Blahout Jonáš Grohová Lucie Viková Hana 2. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:37:57.4 0:02:10.2 08:13.4 [6] 6 10:57.8 [9] 7 09:25.6 [2] 3 09:20.4 [6] 2
3 14 athlete detail IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM I. Smejkal Adam John Antonín Stránská Adéla Václavů Martina 3. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:38:20.9 0:02:33.7 08:04.1 [3] 3 09:31.1 [2] 2 11:14.1 [12] 4 09:31.4 [7] 3
4 2 athlete detail ADASTRA + AUTO ŠKODA Vašíček Denis Kolářová Babeta Dingová Anna Kukla Dominik 4. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:38:29.6 0:02:42.4 08:46.1 [9] 9 10:39.4 [8] 9 10:53.1 [7] 9 08:10.9 [1] 4
5 8 athlete detail SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE II. Lienert Patrik Lienertová Monika Vorel Lukáš Cibulková Tereza 5. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:39:08.1 0:03:20.9 08:06.4 [4] 4 11:10.1 [11] 8 09:18.6 [1] 2 10:32.9 [12] 5
6 11 athlete detail MS BIKE ACADEMY + IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM Lehký Jan Janovský Tomáš Vávrová Nela Rajnochová Barbora 6. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:39:54.6 0:04:07.4 09:17.6 [12] 12 09:42.4 [4] 6 11:01.9 [9] 7 09:52.6 [8] 6
7 13 athlete detail IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM II Pekař Matěj John Eduard Drhová Eva Dlouhá Aneta 7. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:40:19.1 0:04:31.9 08:49.0 [10] 10 10:01.2 [5] 5 11:12.6 [11] 8 10:16.1 [10] 7
8 16 athlete detail J. KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM + CYKLOSTAR TREK MB Šumpík Pavel Douděrová Kateřina Jirásková Ema Douděra Petr 8. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:40:41.4 0:04:54.2 07:52.4 [2] 2 10:03.6 [6] 4 11:11.4 [10] 5 11:33.9 [16] 8
9 12 athlete detail MS BIKE ACADEMY + BIKE CLUB TOUŠKOV Zeman Petr Král Jan Vítková Sára Jedličková Nela 9. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:40:50.1 0:05:02.9 08:11.6 [5] 5 09:35.6 [3] 3 12:03.6 [16] 6 10:59.1 [14] 9
10 3 athlete detail LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE Beyerová kateřina Bursa Filip Jůnová Nela Ženíšek Martin 10. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:41:10.6 0:05:23.4 10:57.8 [17] 17 10:26.6 [7] 13 11:20.4 [13] 14 08:25.7 [3] 10
11 10 athlete detail ČERTÍCI Z HOLIC Krátká Zuzana Panuš Jakub Panušová Anna Nechuta Marek 11. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:41:38.1 0:05:50.9 10:14.3 [14] 14 11:42.4 [12] 15 10:28.4 [5] 13 09:12.9 [5] 11
12 17 athlete detail J. KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM + AUTO ŠKODA ML. BOLESLAV Vašina Timotej Frydrychová Karolína Černá karolína Blažek Aleš 12. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:42:01.3 0:06:14.1 09:14.5 [11] 11 11:55.4 [14] 11 10:46.7 [6] 11 10:04.4 [9] 12
13 5 athlete detail SHORT+ MORAVEC Raška Lukáš Tlamková Barbora Raška Tomáš Janovská Barbora 13. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:42:22.4 0:06:35.2 08:45.3 [8] 8 11:48.7 [13] 10 10:58.0 [8] 10 10:50.1 [13] 13
14 7 athlete detail SKI AND BIKE KUNRATICE I. Purnoch Matyáš Batelková Klára Vajsejtl Jan Kunčíková Ella 14. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:42:27.6 0:06:40.4 08:15.4 [7] 7 13:33.4 [17] 14 10:08.9 [3] 12 10:29.9 [11] 14
15 9 athlete detail TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE Orsava Jakub Černá Lucie Hudečková Anna Matula Ondřej 15. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:43:27.6 0:07:40.4 10:43.1 [16] 16 12:14.4 [15] 16 11:42.4 [15] 15 08:47.6 [4] 15
16 4 athlete detail SK VELO PRAHA Kubíček Jan Sluková Klotylda Sluková Babeta Matějka Lukáš 16. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:46:50.7 0:11:03.5 10:18.1 [15] 15 11:05.4 [10] 12 13:55.1 [17] 17 11:32.0 [15] 16
17 6 athlete detail SHORT + ČISTÝ SPORT Jaroš Nikola Širůčková Eliška Valenta Věnek Jaročová Ema 17. /  štafety ŽÁCI 0:48:41.4 0:12:54.2 10:10.1 [13] 13 13:10.9 [16] 17 11:38.4 [14] 16 13:41.9 [17] 17

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.