Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 1. / Muži Elite | 0:16:18.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 19 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA | 2. / Muži Elite | 0:16:42.2 | 0:00:24.2 | |
3 | 10 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 3. / Muži Elite | 0:16:49.8 | 0:00:31.8 | |
4 | 33 | HULA Robert | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 4. / Muži Elite | 0:17:10.4 | 0:00:52.4 | |
5 | 18 | ŠULC David | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Junioři | 0:17:29.7 | 0:01:11.7 | |
6 | 1 | HOLUB Filip | 2003 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 2. / Junioři | 0:17:41.4 | 0:01:23.4 | |
7 | 34 | KUČERA Jakub | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 5. / Muži Elite | 0:17:51.4 | 0:01:33.4 | |
8 | 11 | TLAMKA Tomáš | 2002 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 3. / Junioři | 0:17:57.7 | 0:01:39.7 | |
9 | 15 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 6. / Muži Elite | 0:18:00.1 | 0:01:42.1 | |
10 | 22 | DOLEŽAL Tomáš | 2003 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 4. / Junioři | 0:18:02.2 | 0:01:44.2 | |
11 | 21 | ŠICH Petr | 1999 | MORAVEC Team | 7. / Muži Elite | 0:18:06.2 | 0:01:48.2 | |
12 | 16 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 8. / Muži Elite | 0:18:13.5 | 0:01:55.5 | |
13 | 31 | HOJKA František | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 1. / Kadeti | 0:18:22.7 | 0:02:04.7 | |
14 | 23 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Kadeti | 0:18:28.9 | 0:02:10.9 | |
15 | 28 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 3. / Kadeti | 0:18:30.7 | 0:02:12.7 | |
16 | 1239 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 9. / Muži Elite | 0:18:34.4 | 0:02:16.4 | |
17 | 35 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 10. / Muži Elite | 0:18:43.2 | 0:02:25.2 | |
18 | 27 | BERNÁT Adam | 2005 | DUKLA PRAHA | 4. / Kadeti | 0:18:53.4 | 0:02:35.4 | |
19 | 41 | ŽVAK Daniel | 2002 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 5. / Junioři | 0:18:58.4 | 0:02:40.4 | |
20 | 1240 | VENC Adam | 2004 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 5. / Kadeti | 0:18:59.2 | 0:02:41.2 | |
21 | 59 | CHÝLE Filip | 2004 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 6. / Kadeti | 0:19:05.9 | 0:02:47.9 | |
22 | 20 | ČÁP Lukáš | 1984 | HSK cycling team | 1. / Masters | 0:19:11.4 | 0:02:53.4 | |
23 | 65 | VONDRÁČEK Matáš | 2004 | ROUVY Specialized | 7. / Kadeti | 0:19:20.7 | 0:03:02.7 | |
24 | 80 | TEKULA Hynek | 1999 | DK BIKESHOP Racing Team | 11. / Muži Elite | 0:19:26.9 | 0:03:08.9 | |
25 | 78 | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 6. / Junioři | 0:19:29.2 | 0:03:11.2 | |
26 | 64 | KOPECKÝ Petr | 2003 | ROUVY Specialized | 7. / Junioři | 0:19:30.9 | 0:03:12.9 | |
27 | 71 | VOŽENÍLEK Martin | 2003 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 8. / Junioři | 0:19:33.2 | 0:03:15.2 | |
28 | 45 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2003 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 9. / Junioři | 0:19:37.2 | 0:03:19.2 | |
29 | 1242 | VESELÝ Radek | 2002 | MS Bike Academy racing | 10. / Junioři | 0:19:37.9 | 0:03:19.9 | |
30 | 73 | VÍTEK Tomáš | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 11. / Junioři | 0:19:45.2 | 0:03:27.2 | |
31 | 24 | JEŽEK Václav | 2005 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 8. / Kadeti | 0:19:55.4 | 0:03:37.4 | |
32 | 77 | SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš | 2003 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 12. / Junioři | 0:20:00.2 | 0:03:42.2 | |
33 | 9 | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka | 1990 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 1. / Ženy | 0:20:04.2 | 0:03:46.2 | |
34 | 76 | NEUGEBAUER Michal | 2003 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 13. / Junioři | 0:20:06.4 | 0:03:48.4 | |
35 | 39 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 9. / Kadeti | 0:20:17.9 | 0:03:59.9 | |
36 | 72 | SÝKORA Josef | 2005 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 10. / Kadeti | 0:20:29.2 | 0:04:11.2 | |
37 | 70 | BÖHM Marian | 2004 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 11. / Kadeti | 0:20:29.7 | 0:04:11.7 | |
38 | 30 | VIK Matěj | 2004 | DUKLA PRAHA | 12. / Kadeti | 0:20:31.7 | 0:04:13.7 | |
39 | 49 | BRUDNÝ Karel | 2003 | BIKE 2000 | 14. / Junioři | 0:20:36.9 | 0:04:18.9 | |
40 | 37 | PAŘEZ Tomáš | 2004 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 13. / Kadeti | 0:20:53.9 | 0:04:35.9 | |
41 | 38 | POSPÍŠIL Matěj | 2004 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 14. / Kadeti | 0:21:01.9 | 0:04:43.9 | |
42 | 6 | HALBICH Tomáš | 2002 | PROFI SPORT Cheb | 15. / Junioři | 0:21:06.4 | 0:04:48.4 | |
43 | 17 | NAJSER Tomáš | 1978 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 2. / Masters | 0:21:09.4 | 0:04:51.4 | |
44 | 7 | MEDEK Miroslav | 1993 | --- | 12. / Muži Elite | 0:21:12.9 | 0:04:54.9 | |
45 | 56 | MAŘÍK Jan | 1986 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 13. / Muži Elite | 0:21:15.9 | 0:04:57.9 | |
46 | 68 | KOUBA Daniel | 2004 | CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK | 15. / Kadeti | 0:21:15.9 | 0:04:57.9 | |
47 | 43 | HAVELKA Štěpán | 2004 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 16. / Kadeti | 0:21:20.2 | 0:05:02.2 | |
48 | 40 | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza | 1998 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 2. / Ženy | 0:21:26.4 | 0:05:08.4 | |
49 | 52 | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana | 1997 | LIV Mistral Cycling | 3. / Ženy | 0:21:30.2 | 0:05:12.2 | |
50 | 1228 | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1985 | KROSS Bike Ranch team | 4. / Ženy | 0:21:33.7 | 0:05:15.7 | |
51 | 75 | KOLLER Šimon | 2003 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 16. / Junioři | 0:21:35.2 | 0:05:17.2 | |
52 | 67 | NĚMEC Jan | 2004 | Cykloteam Ostrov | 17. / Kadeti | 0:21:45.7 | 0:05:27.7 | |
53 | 2 | LETEV Marek | 2003 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 17. / Junioři | 0:21:56.2 | 0:05:38.2 | |
54 | 74 | PRAVDA David | 2004 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 18. / Kadeti | 0:21:57.4 | 0:05:39.4 | |
55 | 32 | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 1. / JKY | 0:22:01.0 | 0:05:43.0 | |
56 | 1244 | TABARA Šimon | 2005 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 19. / Kadeti | 0:22:09.2 | 0:05:51.2 | |
57 | 12 | ZAPLETAL Viktor | 1968 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 3. / Masters | 0:22:12.7 | 0:05:54.7 | |
58 | 4 | OLEJNÍČEK Dušan | 1965 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 4. / Masters | 0:22:14.9 | 0:05:56.9 | |
59 | 50 | MALÍK Matyáš | 2002 | BIKE 2000 | 18. / Junioři | 0:22:16.7 | 0:05:58.7 | |
60 | 79 | VANČUŘÍK Pavel | 1982 | TJ FAVORIT BRNO | 5. / Masters | 0:22:20.7 | 0:06:02.7 | |
61 | 61 | DUŠÁK Martin | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | 19. / Junioři | 0:22:27.9 | 0:06:09.9 | |
62 | 66 | NĚMEC Šimon | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | 20. / Junioři | 0:22:28.2 | 0:06:10.2 | |
63 | 29 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna | 2004 | DUKLA PRAHA | 1. / Kadetky | 0:22:36.7 | 0:06:18.7 | |
64 | 3 | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza | 2002 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 2. / JKY | 0:22:45.5 | 0:06:27.5 | |
65 | 1241 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Kadetky | 0:23:13.2 | 0:06:55.2 | |
66 | 57 | PARTÍK Marek | 2003 | Ústecké centrum cyklistiky | 21. / Junioři | 0:23:14.4 | 0:06:56.4 | |
67 | 42 | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 3. / JKY | 0:23:14.7 | 0:06:56.7 | |
68 | 60 | LIPENSKÝ Vít | 2005 | TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. | 20. / Kadeti | 0:23:21.0 | 0:07:03.0 | |
69 | 62 | JURSA Vojtěch | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | 22. / Junioři | 0:23:27.2 | 0:07:09.2 | |
70 | 5 | JŮZOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | --- | 5. / Ženy | 0:23:41.9 | 0:07:23.9 | |
71 | 48 | BERGEROVÁ Karolina | 1992 | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 6. / Ženy | 0:24:18.0 | 0:08:00.0 | |
72 | 26 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 3. / Kadetky | 0:24:19.0 | 0:08:01.0 | |
73 | 51 | ŠUMPÍK Stanislav | 1978 | CYKLOPROFI HOLICE | 6. / Masters | 0:24:22.4 | 0:08:04.4 | |
74 | 55 | OPLT Libor | 1974 | OPLT CYCLING | 7. / Masters | 0:24:40.2 | 0:08:22.2 | |
75 | 25 | HOVORKOVÁ Aneta | 2003 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | 4. / JKY | 0:24:52.7 | 0:08:34.7 | |
76 | 13 | VÁCLAVŮ Martin | 1972 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 8. / Masters | 0:25:02.0 | 0:08:44.0 | |
77 | 58 | MITRICHOVÁ Michaela | 2004 | kola-bbm.cz | 4. / Kadetky | 0:25:14.7 | 0:08:56.7 | |
78 | 44 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana | 2004 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 5. / Kadetky | 0:25:33.0 | 0:09:15.0 | |
79 | 69 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov | 6. / Kadetky | 0:25:47.0 | 0:09:29.0 | |
80 | 1243 | PITHART Jan | 1978 | Cyklostar Trek Mercedes Benz Praha MTB team | 9. / Masters | 0:26:04.9 | 0:09:46.9 | |
81 | 53 | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa | 1998 | OPLT CYCLING | 7. / Ženy | 0:26:49.0 | 0:10:31.0 | |
82 | 8 | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | TEAM FORMAN CINELLI | 5. / JKY | 0:27:41.0 | 0:11:23.0 | |
83 | 47 | JANOVSKÁ Lenka | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 8. / Ženy | 0:29:04.0 | 0:12:46.0 | |
--- | 46 | HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | Ethic Sport cycling team | . / Muži Elite | DNF | --- |