MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 36 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1. /  Muži Elite 0:16:18.0 0:00:00.0
2 19 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 2. /  Muži Elite 0:16:42.2 0:00:24.2
3 10 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Muži Elite 0:16:49.8 0:00:31.8
4 33 athlete detail HULA Robert 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Muži Elite 0:17:10.4 0:00:52.4
5 18 athlete detail ŠULC David 2002 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Junioři 0:17:29.7 0:01:11.7
6 1 athlete detail HOLUB Filip 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 2. /  Junioři 0:17:41.4 0:01:23.4
7 34 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Muži Elite 0:17:51.4 0:01:33.4
8 11 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 3. /  Junioři 0:17:57.7 0:01:39.7
9 15 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr 1992 SUPERIOR RIDERS 6. /  Muži Elite 0:18:00.1 0:01:42.1
10 22 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Junioři 0:18:02.2 0:01:44.2
11 21 athlete detail ŠICH Petr 1999 MORAVEC Team 7. /  Muži Elite 0:18:06.2 0:01:48.2
12 16 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 8. /  Muži Elite 0:18:13.5 0:01:55.5
13 31 athlete detail HOJKA František 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Kadeti 0:18:22.7 0:02:04.7
14 23 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Kadeti 0:18:28.9 0:02:10.9
15 28 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 3. /  Kadeti 0:18:30.7 0:02:12.7
16 1239 athlete detail BÁRTEK David 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 9. /  Muži Elite 0:18:34.4 0:02:16.4
17 35 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Muži Elite 0:18:43.2 0:02:25.2
18 27 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 4. /  Kadeti 0:18:53.4 0:02:35.4
19 41 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Junioři 0:18:58.4 0:02:40.4
20 1240 athlete detail VENC Adam 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 5. /  Kadeti 0:18:59.2 0:02:41.2
21 59 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 6. /  Kadeti 0:19:05.9 0:02:47.9
22 20 athlete detail ČÁP Lukáš 1984 HSK cycling team 1. /  Masters 0:19:11.4 0:02:53.4
23 65 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matáš 2004 ROUVY Specialized 7. /  Kadeti 0:19:20.7 0:03:02.7
24 80 athlete detail TEKULA Hynek 1999 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 11. /  Muži Elite 0:19:26.9 0:03:08.9
25 78 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 6. /  Junioři 0:19:29.2 0:03:11.2
26 64 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr 2003 ROUVY Specialized 7. /  Junioři 0:19:30.9 0:03:12.9
27 71 athlete detail VOŽENÍLEK Martin 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 8. /  Junioři 0:19:33.2 0:03:15.2
28 45 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 9. /  Junioři 0:19:37.2 0:03:19.2
29 1242 athlete detail VESELÝ Radek 2002 MS Bike Academy racing 10. /  Junioři 0:19:37.9 0:03:19.9
30 73 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 11. /  Junioři 0:19:45.2 0:03:27.2
31 24 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 8. /  Kadeti 0:19:55.4 0:03:37.4
32 77 athlete detail SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 12. /  Junioři 0:20:00.2 0:03:42.2
33 9 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1. /  Ženy 0:20:04.2 0:03:46.2
34 76 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 13. /  Junioři 0:20:06.4 0:03:48.4
35 39 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Kadeti 0:20:17.9 0:03:59.9
36 72 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 10. /  Kadeti 0:20:29.2 0:04:11.2
37 70 athlete detail BÖHM Marian 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 11. /  Kadeti 0:20:29.7 0:04:11.7
38 30 athlete detail VIK Matěj 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 12. /  Kadeti 0:20:31.7 0:04:13.7
39 49 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel 2003 BIKE 2000 14. /  Junioři 0:20:36.9 0:04:18.9
40 37 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13. /  Kadeti 0:20:53.9 0:04:35.9
41 38 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 14. /  Kadeti 0:21:01.9 0:04:43.9
42 6 athlete detail HALBICH Tomáš 2002 PROFI SPORT Cheb 15. /  Junioři 0:21:06.4 0:04:48.4
43 17 athlete detail NAJSER Tomáš 1978 SUPERIOR RIDERS 2. /  Masters 0:21:09.4 0:04:51.4
44 7 athlete detail MEDEK Miroslav 1993 --- 12. /  Muži Elite 0:21:12.9 0:04:54.9
45 56 athlete detail MAŘÍK Jan 1986 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 13. /  Muži Elite 0:21:15.9 0:04:57.9
46 68 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 15. /  Kadeti 0:21:15.9 0:04:57.9
47 43 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 16. /  Kadeti 0:21:20.2 0:05:02.2
48 40 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2. /  Ženy 0:21:26.4 0:05:08.4
49 52 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1997 LIV Mistral Cycling 3. /  Ženy 0:21:30.2 0:05:12.2
50 1228 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana 1985 KROSS Bike Ranch team 4. /  Ženy 0:21:33.7 0:05:15.7
51 75 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 16. /  Junioři 0:21:35.2 0:05:17.2
52 67 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan 2004 Cykloteam Ostrov 17. /  Kadeti 0:21:45.7 0:05:27.7
53 2 athlete detail LETEV Marek 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 17. /  Junioři 0:21:56.2 0:05:38.2
54 74 athlete detail PRAVDA David 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 18. /  Kadeti 0:21:57.4 0:05:39.4
55 32 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1. /  JKY 0:22:01.0 0:05:43.0
56 1244 athlete detail TABARA Šimon 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 19. /  Kadeti 0:22:09.2 0:05:51.2
57 12 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Viktor 1968 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 3. /  Masters 0:22:12.7 0:05:54.7
58 4 athlete detail OLEJNÍČEK Dušan 1965 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 4. /  Masters 0:22:14.9 0:05:56.9
59 50 athlete detail MALÍK Matyáš 2002 BIKE 2000 18. /  Junioři 0:22:16.7 0:05:58.7
60 79 athlete detail VANČUŘÍK Pavel 1982 TJ FAVORIT BRNO 5. /  Masters 0:22:20.7 0:06:02.7
61 61 athlete detail DUŠÁK Martin 2002 ROUVY Specialized 19. /  Junioři 0:22:27.9 0:06:09.9
62 66 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon 2002 ROUVY Specialized 20. /  Junioři 0:22:28.2 0:06:10.2
63 29 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 1. /  Kadetky 0:22:36.7 0:06:18.7
64 3 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza 2002 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 2. /  JKY 0:22:45.5 0:06:27.5
65 1241 athlete detail JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora 2004 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Kadetky 0:23:13.2 0:06:55.2
66 57 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 21. /  Junioři 0:23:14.4 0:06:56.4
67 42 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team 3. /  JKY 0:23:14.7 0:06:56.7
68 60 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 20. /  Kadeti 0:23:21.0 0:07:03.0
69 62 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch 2002 ROUVY Specialized 22. /  Junioři 0:23:27.2 0:07:09.2
70 5 athlete detail JŮZOVÁ Kateřina 1991 --- 5. /  Ženy 0:23:41.9 0:07:23.9
71 48 athlete detail BERGEROVÁ Karolina 1992 Carla.kupkolo.cz 6. /  Ženy 0:24:18.0 0:08:00.0
72 26 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 3. /  Kadetky 0:24:19.0 0:08:01.0
73 51 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Stanislav 1978 CYKLOPROFI HOLICE 6. /  Masters 0:24:22.4 0:08:04.4
74 55 athlete detail OPLT Libor 1974 OPLT CYCLING 7. /  Masters 0:24:40.2 0:08:22.2
75 25 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta 2003 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 4. /  JKY 0:24:52.7 0:08:34.7
76 13 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martin 1972 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 8. /  Masters 0:25:02.0 0:08:44.0
77 58 athlete detail MITRICHOVÁ Michaela 2004 kola-bbm.cz 4. /  Kadetky 0:25:14.7 0:08:56.7
78 44 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Kadetky 0:25:33.0 0:09:15.0
79 69 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela 2005 STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov 6. /  Kadetky 0:25:47.0 0:09:29.0
80 1243 athlete detail PITHART Jan 1978 Cyklostar Trek Mercedes Benz Praha MTB team 9. /  Masters 0:26:04.9 0:09:46.9
81 53 athlete detail KNAPKOVÁ Denisa 1998 OPLT CYCLING 7. /  Ženy 0:26:49.0 0:10:31.0
82 8 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 5. /  JKY 0:27:41.0 0:11:23.0
83 47 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Lenka 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Ženy 0:29:04.0 0:12:46.0
--- 46 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel 2001 Ethic Sport cycling team . /  Muži Elite DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.