MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap 1.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap 1.lap #
1 301 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author Team Stupno 145 1. /  Žákyně I. 0:11:00.0 0:00:00.0 11:00.0 [1] 1
2 302 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 140 2. /  Žákyně I. 0:12:06.9 0:01:06.8 12:06.9 [2] 2
3 307 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 80 3. /  Žákyně I. 0:12:17.2 0:01:17.2 12:17.2 [3] 3
4 313 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV --- 4. /  Žákyně I. 0:12:23.9 0:01:23.9 12:23.9 [4] 4
5 304 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 ROUVY Specialized 150 5. /  Žákyně I. 0:12:41.0 0:01:40.9 12:41.0 [5] 5
6 310 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 80 6. /  Žákyně I. 0:12:54.5 0:01:54.4 12:54.5 [6] 6
7 311 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC Team 120 7. /  Žákyně I. 0:12:59.2 0:01:59.2 12:59.2 [7] 7
8 305 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 110 8. /  Žákyně I. 0:13:29.5 0:02:29.4 13:29.5 [8] 8
9 303 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 150 9. /  Žákyně I. 0:13:32.3 0:02:32.2 13:32.3 [9] 9
10 309 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 120 10. /  Žákyně I. 0:13:43.0 0:02:42.9 13:43.0 [10] 10
11 314 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Nela CZE 2008 MS Bike Academy racing 130 11. /  Žákyně I. 0:13:46.8 0:02:46.7 13:46.8 [11] 11
12 318 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 135 12. /  Žákyně I. 0:13:49.8 0:02:49.7 13:49.8 [12] 12
13 317 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Klotylda CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 120 13. /  Žákyně I. 0:13:53.3 0:02:53.2 13:53.3 [13] 13
14 334 athlete detail FRYDRYCHOVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV --- 14. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:12.3 0:03:12.2 14:12.3 [14] 14
15 308 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 110 15. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:16.7 0:03:16.7 14:16.7 [15] 15
16 325 athlete detail ČERNÁ Lucie CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 110 16. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:16.8 0:03:16.7 14:16.8 [16] 16
17 316 athlete detail LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 Cykloteam Ostrov 80 17. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:19.3 0:03:19.2 14:19.3 [17] 17
18 315 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 120 18. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:37.5 0:03:37.4 14:37.5 [18] 18
19 336 athlete detail CERMANOVÁ Antonie CZE 2008 Author Team Stupno 20 19. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:38.0 0:03:37.9 14:38.0 [19] 19
20 319 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN 145 20. /  Žákyně I. 0:14:46.0 0:03:45.9 14:46.0 [20] 20
21 328 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 40 21. /  Žákyně I. 0:15:20.3 0:04:20.2 15:20.3 [21] 21
22 323 athlete detail ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Short Bike Academy Opletal 100 22. /  Žákyně I. 0:15:58.7 0:04:58.7 15:58.7 [22] 22
23 332 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 115 23. /  Žákyně I. 0:16:06.5 0:05:06.4 16:06.5 [23] 23
24 322 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 kola-bbm.cz 60 24. /  Žákyně I. 0:16:16.7 0:05:16.7 16:16.7 [24] 24
25 326 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 80 25. /  Žákyně I. 0:16:27.0 0:05:26.9 16:27.0 [25] 25
26 330 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 110 26. /  Žákyně I. 0:16:29.0 0:05:28.9 16:29.0 [26] 26
27 320 athlete detail BURGERMEISTEROVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 125 27. /  Žákyně I. 0:16:31.0 0:05:30.9 16:31.0 [27] 27
28 321 athlete detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 100 28. /  Žákyně I. 0:17:05.2 0:06:05.2 17:05.2 [28] 28
29 312 athlete detail LÁNOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 115 29. /  Žákyně I. 0:17:10.0 0:06:09.9 17:10.0 [29] 29
30 324 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 ČISTÝ SPORT 110 30. /  Žákyně I. 0:17:22.7 0:06:22.7 17:22.7 [30] 30
31 327 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE 115 31. /  Žákyně I. 0:17:43.2 0:06:43.1 17:43.2 [31] 31
32 306 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 BIKE TEAM ŠPINDLERŮV MLÝN 115 32. /  Žákyně I. 0:19:22.7 0:08:22.6 19:22.7 [32] 32
--- 331 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Simona CZE 2008 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 0 . /  Žákyně I. DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.