MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1001 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian 2011 Silvini team 1. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:04:38.3 0:00:00.0
2 1059 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Ondřej 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 2. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:04:47.1 0:00:08.7
3 1022 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch 2010 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 3. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:04:59.9 0:00:21.5
4 1029 athlete detail MUCHA Samuel 2010 Sportovní klub JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava z.s. 4. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:00.3 0:00:22.0
5 1017 athlete detail JOGL Denis 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 5. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:08.2 0:00:29.9
6 1035 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik 2010 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 6. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:08.2 0:00:29.9
7 1043 athlete detail JECH Lukáš 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 7. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:11.3 0:00:32.9
8 1116 athlete detail PRAŽAN Adam 2010 F-bike klub Sádek 8. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:11.8 0:00:33.4
9 1056 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 9. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:12.3 0:00:34.0
10 1083 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin 2010 MS Bike Academy racing 10. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:14.6 0:00:36.2
11 1115 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 11. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:18.3 0:00:39.9
12 1106 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš 2010 Cycology North Bike Club 12. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:21.6 0:00:43.2
13 1090 athlete detail HLADÍK František 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:33.7 0:00:55.3
14 1101 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 14. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:33.8 0:00:55.4
15 1085 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam 2010 Aspire Brno 15. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:34.6 0:00:56.2
16 1064 athlete detail MEIER Václav 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 16. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:36.8 0:00:58.4
17 1118 athlete detail DINGA Jan 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 17. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:37.1 0:00:58.7
18 1051 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 18. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:39.1 0:01:00.7
19 1104 athlete detail ORSAVA Matyáš 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 19. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:42.4 0:01:04.0
20 1111 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich 2011 Velo Akademie Kladno 20. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:44.1 0:01:05.7
21 1127 athlete detail HAVLÍK Jan 2011 Author Team Stupno 21. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:46.8 0:01:08.4
22 1075 athlete detail HORN Josef 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 22. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:47.3 0:01:08.9
23 1120 athlete detail KARAFIÁT Jan 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 23. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:48.8 0:01:10.4
24 1121 athlete detail JELÍNEK Lukáš 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 24. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:51.3 0:01:13.0
25 1125 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Dalibor 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 25. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:55.3 0:01:16.9
26 1152 athlete detail JANATA Jakub 2011 --- 26. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:05:55.6 0:01:17.2
27 1124 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 27. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:01.8 0:01:23.4
28 1070 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 28. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:04.1 0:01:25.7
29 1135 athlete detail HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch 2010 KOLOKROUŽEK ZLÍN 29. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:05.3 0:01:26.9
30 1155 athlete detail ECLER Filip 2010 ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE 30. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:07.9 0:01:29.5
31 1141 athlete detail STRAKATÝ Šimon 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 31. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:07.9 0:01:29.5
32 1129 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 32. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:08.8 0:01:30.4
33 1162 athlete detail NEVRLÝ Jakub 2011 SK KOHOUTI PRŽNO 33. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:09.1 0:01:30.7
34 1132 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan 2010 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 34. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:09.6 0:01:31.2
35 1134 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Jakub 2010 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 35. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:10.1 0:01:31.7
36 1131 athlete detail ŠKVOR Michal 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 36. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:13.6 0:01:35.2
37 1137 athlete detail BONDY Štěpán 2011 Cycology North Bike Club 37. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:14.3 0:01:35.9
38 1189 athlete detail RASOCHA Adam 2010 SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 38. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:18.3 0:01:39.9
39 1142 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej 2010 Short Bike Academy Opletal 39. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:21.1 0:01:42.7
40 1168 athlete detail FOUS Vit 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team 40. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:22.6 0:01:44.2
41 1149 athlete detail RYBÁŘ Kryštof 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 41. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:25.6 0:01:47.2
42 1144 athlete detail ICHA Mikoláš 2011 Cykloteam Ostrov 42. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:25.8 0:01:47.4
43 1147 athlete detail KARAJANIS Nikos 2011 Na poslední chvíli 43. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:28.1 0:01:49.7
44 1153 athlete detail JANATA Lukáš 2011 --- 44. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:29.8 0:01:51.4
45 1148 athlete detail KŘIŽÁK Matěj 2011 CK LOKO Rakovník 45. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:33.4 0:01:55.1
46 1150 athlete detail PŘENOSIL Adam 2011 Rohozec Amulet Team 46. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:34.1 0:01:55.7
47 1146 athlete detail ZÁRUBA Dominik 2010 VRV TEAM 47. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:35.1 0:01:56.7
48 1174 athlete detail MAIVALD Matyáš 2011 --- 48. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:38.6 0:02:00.2
49 1151 athlete detail HRUDA Petr 2011 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 49. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:40.4 0:02:02.1
50 1167 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek 2010 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 50. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:06:44.3 0:02:05.9
51 1191 athlete detail BRZEK Matěj 2010 MTB Hounyk Team 51. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:00.6 0:02:22.2
52 1165 athlete detail ŽÁČEK Tobias 2011 Cyklošvec Galaxy stevens 52. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:07.6 0:02:29.2
53 1221 athlete detail KVITSKÝ Matyáš 2010 CYKLOKLUB JIČÍN 53. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:16.0 0:02:37.7
54 1139 athlete detail FARA Jan 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 54. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:07:44.1 0:03:05.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.