MČR XCO MTB UCI CN - Pec pod Sněžkou - neděle

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Pec pod Sněžkou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1033 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie 2012 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 1. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:02:49.6 0:00:00.0
2 1003 athlete detail HORNOVÁ Františka 2012 Akademie cyklistických sportů 2. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:02:49.6 0:00:00.0
3 1014 athlete detail FOUSKOVÁ Veronika 2012 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 3. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:02:54.1 0:00:04.5
4 1019 athlete detail CICHÁKOVÁ Anna Magdalena 2013 Cycology North Bike Club 4. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:06.8 0:00:17.2
5 1063 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie 2012 Pneualu Team 5. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:09.3 0:00:19.7
6 1039 athlete detail KEJZLAROVÁ Pavlína 2013 --- 6. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:09.8 0:00:20.2
7 1048 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 7. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:16.6 0:00:27.0
8 1060 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka 8. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:18.8 0:00:29.2
9 1044 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2012 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 9. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:21.8 0:00:32.2
10 1166 athlete detail MAZALOVÁ Elen Dana 2013 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 10. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:25.8 0:00:36.2
11 1055 athlete detail KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana 2012 BIKE puzzle team 11. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:33.6 0:00:44.0
12 1073 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:38.2 0:00:48.6
13 1195 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Tereza 2013 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 13. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:39.6 0:00:50.0
14 1071 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína 2012 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 14. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:43.8 0:00:54.2
15 1079 athlete detail JEDLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2012 MS Bike Academy racing 15. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:46.8 0:00:57.2
16 1087 athlete detail ŠTOLFOVÁ Eliška 2012 Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice 16. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:49.8 0:01:00.2
17 1097 athlete detail VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza 2013 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 17. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:03:59.6 0:01:10.0
18 1163 athlete detail NEVRLÁ Beáta 2013 SK KOHOUTI PRŽNO 18. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:04:05.8 0:01:16.2
19 1171 athlete detail RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie 2012 Velo Akademie Kladno 19. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:04:13.6 0:01:24.0
20 1078 athlete detail RADOVÁ Eliška 2013 SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM 20. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:04:18.1 0:01:28.5
21 1156 athlete detail ECLEROVÁ Leona 2013 ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE 21. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:04:40.8 0:01:51.2
22 1110 athlete detail MUŠÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2013 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 22. /  Holky 7-8 let 0:04:44.1 0:01:54.5
--- 1103 athlete detail BAUMRUKOVÁ Eliška 2012 MS Bike Academy racing . /  Holky 7-8 let DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.